Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
02/11 14:00 Moss -:- Valerenga B
F 24/10 KF Feronikeli 0-0 Prishtina
F 24/10 KF Drita Gjilan 0-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 24/10 KF Llapi 0-0 KF Arberia
F 27/09 Prishtina 0-0 De Rita Goni Lane
F 12/09 De Rita Goni Lane 0-0 KF Llapi
F 19/10/19 KF Flamurtari Pristi 0-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 31/08/19 KF Llapi 0-0 KF Ballkani
F 31/08/19 KF Feronikeli 0-0 Prishtina
F 31/08/19 KF Flamurtari Pristi 0-0 KF Ferizaj
F 28/10 Gjilani5 1-0 KF Besa Pec2
F 28/10 KF Ballkani4 2-1 Prishtina5
F 27/10 KF Feronikeli 1-0 KF Llapi
F 27/10 KF Arberia 0-1 KF Drita Gjilan
F 25/10 KF Trepca 893 4-3 KF Ballkani4
F 25/10 Prishtina3 0-2 KF Gunilla Hei5
F 24/10 KF Gunilla Hei3 2-1 KF Trepca 895
F 21/10 KF Feronikeli3 1-2 Prishtina3
F 21/10 KF Gunilla Hei1 0-0 KF Trepca 893
F 21/10 KF Ballkani1 2-0 FK Drita Bogovinje12
F 20/10 KF Besa Pec 2-2 KF Llapi
F 20/10 KF Drenica Skenderaj 0-1 KF Arberia
F 18/10 KF Trepca 892 0-0 KF Feronikeli3
F 17/10 KF Drita Gjilan3 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei2
F 17/10 Prishtina3 4-0 KF Besa Pec1
F 17/10 KF Llapi 0-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 16/10 KF Arberia 2-4 KF Ballkani
F 05/10 KF Gunilla Hei1 3-1 KF Arberia14
F 05/10 KF Ballkani 5-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 04/10 Prishtina3 0-0 KF Llapi5
F 04/10 KF Feronikeli 1-2 De Rita Goni Lane
F 03/10 KF Besa Pec14 2-1 KF Trepca 8911
F 01/10 KF Drenica Skenderaj1 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei2
F 09:00 De Rita Goni Lane1 3-1 KF Besa Pec1
F 09:00 KF Trepca 893 1-0 Prishtina2
F 09:00 KF Llapi 1-3 KF Ballkani2
F 29/09 KF Arberia2 0-0 KF Feronikeli1
F 27/09 KF Gunilla Hei1 0-0 KF Ballkani1
F 26/09 KF Trepca 89 1-0 KF Llapi
F 26/09 KF Feronikeli 2-2 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 25/09 KF Besa Pec 0-3 KF Arberia
F 23/09 FK Drita3 1-0 KF Trepca 89
F 23/09 KF Llapi 0-1 KF Gunilla Hei
F 23/09 KF Ballkani2 3-2 KF Feronikeli4
F 22/09 KF Drenica Skenderaj 2-1 KF Besa Pec
F 22/09 KF Arberia 1-1 Prishtina
F 20/09 Taizhou Yuanda2 1-2 Chengdu Xingcheng2
F 20/09 Jiangxi Liansheng1 0-4 Meizhou Hakka1
F 12/09 KF Trepca 89 0-2 KF Arberia
F 12/09 Prishtina 3-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 18/11/17 KF Trepca 89 2-0 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 18/11/17 KF Llapi 1-1 KF Feronikeli
F 18/11/17 De Rita Goni Lane6 4-3 KF Liria11
F 17/11/17 Weil Raz Niemi 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei
F 17/11/17 Prishtina 0-2 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 17/11/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 3-1 KF beisa
F 06/11/17 KF Kika4 1-1 KF Vitia1
F 05/11/17 KF beisa 0-5 KF Feronikeli
F 05/11/17 KF Gunilla Hei 2-0 KF Llapi
F 04/11/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 1-1 De Rita Goni Lane
F 04/11/17 Vllaznia Pozheran 1-2 Weil Raz Niemi
F 04/11/17 KF Liria Prizren1 1-0 Prishtina2
F 03/11/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1-0 KF Trepca 89
F 08:00 KF Feronikeli11 2-1 KF Gunilla Hei15
F 07:00 KF Trepca Mitrovice14 2-1 KF Kika13
F 29/10/17 KF Trepca 89 2-0 KF Liria
F 29/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane 2-0 KF beisa
F 29/10/17 KF Llapi 4-1 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 29/10/17 Weil Raz Niemi 1-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
S 28/10/17 Prishtina 0-0 KF Flamurtari Pristi
F 26/10/17 Vllaznia Pozheran1 0-3 KF Feronikeli2
F 26/10/17 KF beisa3 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei4
F 25/10/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 2-2 KF Trepca 89
F 25/10/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1-2 KF Llapi
F 25/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane 0-0 Prishtina
S 24/10/17 KF Liria 2-0 Weil Raz Niemi
F 24/10/17 KF Liria Prizren 2-2 Vellaznimi Gjakova
F 21/10/17 Vllaznia Pozheran 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei
F 21/10/17 Prishtina 4-0 KF beisa
F 20/10/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 1-1 Weil Raz Niemi
F 20/10/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj 0-0 KF Feronikeli
F 20/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane1 1-1 KF Trepca 89
F 20/10/17 KF Liria 3-0 KF Llapi
F 15/10/17 KF Trepca 89 0-2 Prishtina
F 15/10/17 Weil Raz Niemi 1-1 De Rita Goni Lane
F 15/10/17 KF Gunilla Hei 2-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
F 15/10/17 KF beisa 3-1 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 14/10/17 KF Llapi 1-0 KF Flamurtari Pristi
F 14/10/17 KF Feronikeli 0-1 KF Liria
F 11/10/17 KF Trepca 891 3-0 KF beisa1
F 11/10/17 Prishtina 1-0 Weil Raz Niemi
F 11/10/17 KF Drenica Skenderaj2 1-0 Vllaznia Pozheran2
F 10/10/17 KF Liria Prizren2 0-0 KF Gjilani4
F 10/10/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 2-2 KF Feronikeli
F 10/10/17 De Rita Goni Lane2 3-1 KF Llapi3
F 10/10/17 KF Liria 0-0 KF Gunilla Hei
F 02/10/17 KF Feronikeli3 1-1 De Rita Goni Lane4
F 02/10/17 KF Gunilla Hei1 1-0 KF Flamurtari Pristi
F 01/10/17 KF beisa 0-2 KF Drenica Skenderaj1
F 01/10/17 KF Llapi 3-0 Prishtina
F 01/10/17 Vllaznia Pozheran 0-0 KF Liria
F 01/10/17 Weil Raz Niemi 0-0 KF Trepca 89
F 28/09/17 Drita3 1-1 KF Gjilani5
F 28/09/17 De Rita Goni Lane 1-1 KF Gunilla Hei
F 27/09/17 KF Flamurtari Pristi 2-1 Vllaznia Pozheran
F 27/09/17 Weil Raz Niemi 1-0 KF beisa
F 27/09/17 KF Trepca 89 3-1 KF Llapi
F 27/09/17 Prishtina1 0-0 KF Feronikeli
F 27/09/17 KF Liria Prizren5 1-0 KF Drenica Skenderaj3
F 22/09/17 KF Feronikeli2 0-1 KF Trepca 893
F 14/09/17 KF Gjilani2 1-1 Vellaznimi Gjakova5
S 08/09/17 KF Llapi - KF Gunilla Hei
S 08/09/17 KF Feronikeli - KF beisa
F 25/08/17 Vllaznia Pozheran3 0-1 KF Llapi5
F 28/05/17 KF Liria Prizren2 9-1 KF Hajvalia1
F 14/05/17 KF Feronikeli4 1-2 KF Prishtina2
F 05/05/17 KF Trepca Mitrovice14 5-2 KF Gjilani14
F 16/04/17 KF Ferizaj5 1-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj14
F 14/04/17 KF Hajvalia2 0-1 KF Prishtina
F 06/04/17 KF Gjilani 2-0 FK Liria