Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/01 Hapoel Marmorek U191 0-1 Hapoel Katamon U19
F 12/01 Maccabi Achi Nazaret1 0-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva N
F 12/01 Hapoel Mate Asher U11 4-3 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl2
F 12/01 Hapoel Kfar Saba U1912 0-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion7
F 12/01 Beitar Shimshon Tel 2 4-1 Hapoel Iksal Imad U11
F 12/01 Maccabi Herzliya U191 1-2 Hapoel Jerusalem Mal2
F 12/01 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat4 0-1 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1
F 12/01 Ironi Tiberias U191 1-0 Hakoach Macabi Ramat11
F 12/01 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml2 4-0 Hapoel Akko U191
F 12/01 Hapoel Ashkelon U192 8-0 Ironi Kiryat Gat U191
F 12/01 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili1 3-0 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat 2
F 12/01 Hapoel Herzliya U193 0-3 Ironi Nesher U192
F 11/01 MS Pardes Hana Karku1 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya1
F 11/12/18 Maccabi Achi Nazaret4 1-1 FC Kfar Qasim U1912
F 11/12/18 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U114 1-1 Hakoach Macabi Ramat14
F 05/12/18 Maccabi Shoham U19 1-3 Hapoel Katamon U191
F 05/12/18 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya3 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda5
F 05/12/18 Hapoel Nazareth Ill3 4-0 Hapoel Pardesiya U191
F 05/12/18 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 10-1 MS Julis U19
F 05/12/18 Hapoel Petah Tikva N 0-0 Hapoel Haifa U191
F 05/12/18 Maccabi Beer Sheva U12 2-4 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1
F 05/12/18 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4-0 Hapoel Tzafririm Hol
F 05/12/18 Hapoel Marmorek U191 4-1 Maccabi Ahva Shaab U5
F 05/12/18 Maccabi Ironi Sderot2 2-3 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat 13
F 05/12/18 Ihud Bnei Baqa U194 2-2 Hapoel Akko U193
F 05/12/18 Ironi Modiin U19 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod U191
F 05/12/18 Ironi Kiryat Gat U19 9-2 Hapoel Tirat HaCarme
F 05/12/18 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili3 1-1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 14
F 05/12/18 Maccabi Ironi Kfar Y1 1-6 Sectzya Nes Ziona U11
F 05/12/18 Ironi Nesher U19 6-2 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU
F 05/12/18 Ashdod MS U191 2-2 Gadna Tel Aviv U191
F 17/11/18 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq3 1-3 Hapoel Mate Asher U11
F 08/09/18 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili1 5-1 Beitar Ramat Gan U191
F 08/09/18 Maccabi Beer Sheva U 4-1 Tzeirey Rahat Club U13
F 08/09/18 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo12 0-6 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1
F 08/09/18 Ironi Nesher U191 3-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa U12
F 08/09/18 AS Ramat Elyahu U1914 3-4 Ironi Beer Yaakov U111
F 08/09/18 Beitar Haifa U191 1-6 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU1
F 08/09/18 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1 5-0 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda11
F 07/09/18 MS Shikun Hamizrah U1 3-8 Ironi Modiin U193
F 07/09/18 Hapoel Beit Shean U1 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus U11
F 06/09/18 Beitar Petah Tikva U1 0-6 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 06/09/18 Maccabi Ironi Bat Ya 6-0 Maccabi Shaaraim U19
F 01/05/18 Ashdod MS U191 0-3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona5
F 01/05/18 Maccabi Haifa U19 1-3 Ironi Ramat Hasharon1
F 02/04/18 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU4 0-1 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel3
F 02/04/18 Maccabi Yavne Shimon4 1-2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has14
F 02/04/18 Ashdod MS U192 2-1 Maccabi Netanya U19
F 10/03/18 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU4 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U192
F 10/03/18 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 1-1 Maccabi Haifa U191
F 17/05/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 5 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 05/04/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 2-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11
F 05/04/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 4-1 Bnei Sakhnin U192
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Netanya U195 1-3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has2
F 05/04/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva2 1-4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 05/02/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4
F 10/01/17 Hapoel Bnei Nahf U19 0-0 MS Hatzor Haglilit U