Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08/12/18 FC Ahva Kfar Manda1 3-1 FC Alnada Nazareth2
F 08/12/18 Hapoel Bnei Musmus3 1-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat1
F 16/11/18 Beitar Nahariya 0-0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
F 07/12/18 Hapoel Bueine 0-0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
F 28/12/18 Maccabi Ironi Netivo 0-0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov
F 28/12/18 SC Maccabi Ashdod 0-0 Bnei Eilat
F 22/01 Hapoel Dalyat El Car27 1-3 Hapoel Tirat Karmel1
F 19/01 Maccabi Tamra3 2-0 Hapoel Bueine1
F 19/01 Maccabi Bnei Raina11 1-0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal1
F 19/01 Bnei Baqa United2 1-2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara1
F 19/01 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo15 1-1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A14
F 18/01 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0-3 FC Tzeirey Tamra1
F 18/01 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3 1-4 Ironi Beit Dagan2
F 18/01 Maccabi Ironi Netivo24 0-3 Sport Club Dimona12
F 18/01 Maccabi Lroni Amisha2 1-3 Beitar Petah Tikva14
F 18/01 SC Cpa Tel Aviv15 1-1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe2
F 18/01 Ironi Modiin2 0-1 Beitar Ironi Maale A2
F 18/01 Shimshon Tel Aviv4 3-0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu12
F 18/01 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 3-0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov
F 18/01 Ironi Rishon Lezion2 0-1 Beitar Ramat Gan1
F 18/01 Beitar Givat Zeev Sh3 0-4 Maccabi Ironi Sderot1
F 15/01 Maccabi Ahva Yarka3 3-1 FC Tzeirey Tamra3
F 12/01 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A1 1-0 SC Daburiyya Osama1
F 12/01 FC Tzeirey Tamra2 0-0 Maccabi Bnei Nahf2
F 12/01 FC Alnada Nazareth1 2-1 Ironi Bnei Kabul4
F 11/01 Hapoel Ramot Menashe15 1-4 Maccabi Ahi Iksal2
F 11/01 FC Ahva Kfar Manda1 4-0 Bnei Mamba Golan1
F 11/01 Bnei Majdal Krum Uni13 0-3 Maccabi Tamra1
F 11/01 Shimshon Tel Aviv1 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Bara1
F 11/01 FC Ironi Or Yehuda1 4-1 Maccabi Lroni Amisha
F 11/01 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu 3-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon11
F 11/01 Beitar Ramat Gan13 5-0 Ihud Bnei Jat1
F 11/01 Hapoel Kiryat Ono14 0-2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo3
F 11/01 Ironi Beit Dagan1 4-1 Ironi Rishon Lezion2
F 11/01 Maccabi Ironi Sderot2 1-3 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat3
F 11/01 Beitar Nahariya1 3-1 Ahi Acre1
F 11/01 Beitar Ironi Maale A1 0-0 Beitar Givat Zeev Sh16
F 11/01 SC Beer Sheva14 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Netivo2
F 11/01 Ironi Modiin4 2-0 MS Hapoel Yeroham14
F 11/01 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov1 0-1 SC Shicun Hamizrah3
F 11/01 Beitar Petah Tikva2 1-2 SC Cpa Tel Aviv1
F 08/01 FC Tzeirey Tamra2 5-0 FC Alnada Nazareth1
F 08/01 Maccabi Tzeirei Shef1 1-5 Ironi Bnei Kabul1
F 05/01 Maccabi Bnei Raina1 4-0 Hapoel Dalyat El Car1
F 04/01 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo26 2-2 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe1
F 04/01 Hapoel Kfar Bara 2-3 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
F 04/01 Maccabi Lroni Amisha2 4-1 Beitar Ramat Gan12
F 04/01 Maccabi Ironi Netivo13 1-1 MS Ironi Kuseife2
F 04/01 MS Hapoel Lod3 0-4 SC Beer Sheva4
F 04/01 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3 0-0 Shimshon Tel Aviv1
F 17/11/17 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo16 1-2 Beitar Petah Tikva3
F 17/11/17 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov4 0-2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat1
F 11/11/17 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm2 1-3 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja5
F 10/11/17 Hapoel Bueine14 1-0 Ironi Bnei Kabul1
F 10/11/17 SC Cpa Tel Aviv4 2-1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu4
F 07/11/17 AS Holon Mor2 0-3 Ironi Rishon Lezion
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1 1-1 MS Daburiya Osama2
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat2 2-1 Maccabi Beer Sheva
F 07/11/17 MS Hapoel Yeroham 0-0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat2
F 07/11/17 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo3 1-1 Hapoel Pardesiyah No3
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Lroni Amisha3 1-2 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe1
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Bnei Reineh1 3-0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A2
S 07/11/17 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu
S 07/11/17 Hapoel Bueine 0-0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Tirat Karmel16 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal3
F 07/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Sderot1 3-0 Ironi Beit Shemesh1
F 07/11/17 Shikun HaMizrah12 0-1 SC Maccabi Ashdod6
F 07/11/17 Ironi Beit Dagan2 0-1 Beitar Petah Tikva3
F 07/11/17 AS Ashdod2 6-0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov13
F 07/11/17 SC Beer Sheva5 0-0 Maccabi Ironi Netivo3
F 07/11/17 FC Ahva Kfar Manda2 2-0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh3
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 3-1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara21
F 07/11/17 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo1 0-4 FC Alnada Nazareth2
F 06/11/17 Bnei Mamba Golan2 2-1 Ahi Acre14
F 06/11/17 FC Ahva Arraba2 2-1 FC Tzeirey Tamra4
F 06/11/17 Beitar Pardes Hana2 2-3 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka3
F 04/11/17 FC Alnada Nazareth1 4-0 MS Tseirey Turan1
F 03/11/17 Ahi Acre3 1-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat13
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Ramot Menashe5 2-2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm13
F 03/11/17 MS Daburiya Osama5 2-2 Hapoel Tirat Karmel1
F 03/11/17 Moadon Zeirey Rahat3 1-1 AS Ashdod
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Netivo3 1-2 Ironi Modiin5
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Kiryat Ono1 0-0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha14
F 03/11/17 Ironi Rishon Lezion2 1-0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim3
F 03/11/17 Beitar Petah Tikva1 0-4 MS Tseirey Taybe
F 03/11/17 Ironi Beit Shemesh11 1-9 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh2 0-2 Hapoel Bueine2
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Pardesiyah No3 2-2 Ironi Beit Dagan2
F 03/11/17 Beitar Nahariya1 0-2 Bnei Majd Kurum1
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ahi Iksal2 1-1 Beitar Pardes Hana2
F 28/10/17 Maccabi Bnei Reineh4 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka3 0-2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A
F 28/10/17 Bnei Mamba Golan 2-1 FC Tzeirey Tamra3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Bueine 1-2 Hapoel Kaukab1
F 27/10/17 SC Maccabi Ashdod 3-0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat14
F 27/10/17 SC Cpa Tel Aviv3 2-2 Shimshon Tel Aviv2
F 27/10/17 MS Hapoel Yeroham1 1-1 Maccabi Beer Sheva2
S 27/10/17 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0-0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Tirat Karmel23 1-2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara3
F 27/10/17 FC Ahva Kfar Manda2 3-1 Beitar Nahariya14
S 27/10/17 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo 0-0 Buter Najar Sharp M
F 27/10/17 Beitar Petah Tikva1 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono2
F 27/10/17 SC Beer Sheva2 0-1 AS Ashdod2
F 27/10/17 AS Holon Mor5 1-4 Maccabi Lroni Amisha2
S 27/10/17 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh 0-0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Sderot14 0-0 Bnei Eilat1
F 27/10/17 FC Ironi Or Yehuda3 3-2 Ironi Rishon Lezion3
F 27/10/17 Tzeirey Kafr Kana3 1-0 FC Ahva Arraba2
F 24/10/17 Ironi Beit Shemesh1 1-6 MS Hapoel Yeroham
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu2 0-3 MS Tseirey Taybe2
F 24/10/17 Ironi Rishon Lezion7 0-1 SC Cpa Tel Aviv3
F 24/10/17 MS Daburiya Osama2 0-1 Maccabi Bnei Raina2
F 11:59 Ahi Acre3 0-3 FC Ahva Kfar Manda3
F 11:30 FC Alnada Nazareth1 1-2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
F 10:30 Maccabi Beer Sheva13 0-2 SC Maccabi Ashdod1
F 08:30 Shimshon Tel Aviv15 1-1 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo16
F 08:30 Beitar Givat Zeev Sh3 0-3 Shikun HaMizrah1
F 08:00 AS Ashdod 3-1 Ironi Modiin12
F 08:00 Maccabi Lroni Amisha4 1-0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
F 07:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov16 1-4 Beitar Ironi Maale A1
F 21/10/17 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo 1-3 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm1
F 21/10/17 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q3 0-0 Bnei Majd Kurum23
F 21/10/17 Maccabi Tzeirei Shef3 0-3 Bnei Mamba Golan
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Ramot Menashe4 1-2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa4
F 20/10/17 Ironi Bnei Kabul3 1-0 FC Ahva Arraba3
S 20/10/17 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0-0 MS Julis
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Kiryat Ono1 3-0 AS Holon Mor13
F 20/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Netivo2 4-1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot2
F 20/10/17 Beitar Nahariya2 1-0 Hapoel Bueine2
F 14/10/17 FC Ahva Kfar Manda1 2-1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q2