Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11/09 Palermo 1-1 ASD Biancavilla14
F 11/09 Audace Cerignola3 3-1 FBC Gravina1
F 25/08 Grosseto2 4-1 LAquila4
F 25/08 Forli14 0-2 ASD Savignanese2
F 21/08 FB Brindisi 1912 0-1 Foggia
F 18/08 Fossano Calcio2 1-2 FC Vado1
F 18/08 Atletico Porto Sante2 0-1 Tolentino2
F 04/10/17 Potenza2 2-1 Team Altamura2
F 04/10/17 Legnago Salus2 1-1 Azy based nano Bo11
F 04/10/17 ACD Campodarsego3 3-0 US Adriese
F 04/10/17 AZ Picerno ASD5 0-1 Nardo2
F 04/10/17 Paul gro nobis 0-3 Chieri
F 04/10/17 Savona1 0-1 Unione Sanremo3
F 04/10/17 Lentigione1 1-2 US Fiorenzuola12
F 04/10/17 Imolese11 3-3 Castle Witt Lo1
F 04/10/17 Igea Virtus 4-0 US Palmese1
F 04/10/17 Ercolanese 19242 0-0 Nocerina2
F 04/10/17 Ciliverghe Mazzano2 3-1 Darfo Boario1
F 04/10/17 Acireale2 0-2 Gela3
F 04/10/17 Bustese12 1-3 Pomigliano2
F 21/09/17 FBC Gravina15 2-2 Potenza1
F 27/08/17 Nocerina 2-0 Pomigliano2
F 27/08/17 USD Grumellese13 2-0 Scanzorosciate1
F 27/08/17 Scandicci2 1-2 AD Valdinievole Mont2
F 23/08/17 Cavese2 1-0 Aversa Normanna3
F 13:45 Forli4 2-2 ASD Sasso Marconi11
F 20/08/17 Ebolitana1 1-2 Portici 1906
F 20/05/17 Chieri3 2-1 Albalonga3
F 01/03/17 Darfo Boario1 0-1 Chieri3
F 23/11/16 Albalonga2 4-1 Grosseto5
F 23/11/16 Azy based nano Bo14 1-2 Darfo Boario4
F 23/11/16 SSD Viareggio 20141 0-3 AD Valdinievole Mont
F 23/11/16 Lentigione2 4-1 Jesina Calcio1
F 23/11/16 US Folgore Caratese14 1-2 Chieri1
F 23/11/16 Francavilla2 0-1 Bisceglie 19133
F 26/10/16 Cavese4 1-1 SSDC Frattese3
F 26/10/16 SSD Viareggio 20142 1-1 Unione Sanremo1
F 26/10/16 Belluno1 1-1 Altovicentino
F 26/10/16 Virtus Bergamo2 1-2 Azy based nano Bo1
F 26/10/16 Trastevere Calcio3 1-2 Sassari Torres12
F 26/10/16 Grosseto3 5-1 Foligno Calcio11
F 26/10/16 San Nicolo 1-3 Albalonga1
F 26/10/16 Chieri1 2-2 AC Voghera3
F 26/10/16 SC Caronnese2 0-1 US Folgore Caratese14
F 26/10/16 AD Valdinievole Mont3 2-2 Ghivizzano3
F 26/10/16 Virtus Francavilla 3-0 ASD Sancataldese2
F 12/10/16 SSDC Frattese4 1-1 Gelbison2
F 12/10/16 Gladiator3 0-1 Cavese2
F 28/09/16 US Caratese3 2-0 Seregno1
F 28/09/16 Bustese1 3-2 Pro Patria1
F 28/09/16 Lecco4 1-1 Darfo Boario1
F 28/09/16 Castelfidardo3 1-1 Recanatese14
F 28/09/16 Trastevere Calcio2 3-2 Nuorese13
F 28/09/16 Gavorrano4 2-4 Grosseto2
F 28/09/16 AD Valdinievole Mont2 0-0 Jolly Montemurlo
F 28/09/16 Correggese Calcio 3-0 Fermana
F 28/09/16 Nocerina2 2-0 AP Turris3
F 28/09/16 ACD Campodarsego2 1-0 Vigontiona Calcio
F 28/09/16 Pomigliano3 2-3 AC Voghera2
F 28/09/16 Ravenna 1-1 Imolese3
F 28/09/16 Virtus Francavilla3 1-0 Rende2
F 28/09/16 Avezzano4 1-1 San Nicolo1
F 28/09/16 Nardo13 1-1 Bisceglie 19133