Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/10 Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 2-1 Bohemians 1905
F 01/10 Sigma Olomouc2 4-2 Lisen12
F 01/10 Baumit Jablonec 3-2 Brno4
F 01/10 Mlada Boleslav1 4-2 Chrudim3
F 25/09 Slovan Liberec 3-1 SK Prostejov2
F 25/09 Vysocina jihlava4 1-2 Sparta Praha
F 25/09 Benesov2 1-3 Synot Slovacko
F 25/09 Teplice1 2-1 Trinec
F 25/09 Slavia Praha 8-0 Slavoj Vysehrad11
F 25/09 Domazlice1 1-3 Dukla Prague1
F 25/09 MFK Karvina1 0-2 Viktoria Zizkov3
F 25/09 Hlucin1 1-3 FC Viktoria Plzen3
F 25/09 Loko Vltavin1 1-4 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1
F 25/09 FK Banik Sokolov 0-1 Opava1
F 25/09 Banik Ostrava2 2-0 Hradec Kralove1
F 24/09 SK Slovan Varnsdorf3 1-2 Tescoma Zlin6
F 10/09 Hlucin15 4-2 Vitkovice12
F 04/09 Sokol Lanzho3 1-6 Vysocina jihlava2
F 04/09 Admira Praha4 1-2 Hradec Kralove2
F 28/08 Stechovice2 1-4 FK Banik Sokolov2
F 28/08 FC Pisek1 1-3 Teplice1
F 28/08 TJ Sokol Zapy6 2-3 Bohemians 19053
F 28/08 Benesov2 2-1 Pardubice
F 28/08 Loko Vltavin1 2-1 FK Graffin Vlasim1
F 28/08 Olesnice U Bouzova 0-6 Opava
F 28/08 Slovan Velvary 0-1 Viktoria Zizkov2
F 28/08 Frydek-Mistek1 1-3 MFK Karvina2
F 28/08 Domazlice 2-2 Usti nad Labem
F 28/08 FK MAS Taborsko2 4-4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 28/08 Odra Petrkovice4 3-3 Brno4
F 28/08 FK Prepere2 0-1 Chrudim2
F 28/08 FK Kraluv Dvur 0-2 Dukla Prague1
F 28/08 Sokol Lanzho2 1-3 Banik Ostrava5
F 28/08 SK Motorlet Praha2 0-5 Slavoj Vysehrad
F 28/08 Marianske Lazne 2-5 Slovan Liberec
F 28/08 Chlumec nad Cidlinou6 2-1 Marila Pribram
F 28/08 Jiskra Usti nad Orli1 0-2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov1
F 28/08 Zdirec nad Doubravou 0-4 Lisen
F 28/08 Unicov1 1-4 Tescoma Zlin
F 27/08 Vrchovina1 0-5 Synot Slovacko
F 27/08 Valasske Mezirici1 0-5 Trinec
F 27/08 Dolni Benesov2 2-3 SK Prostejov2
F 27/08 Slovan Rosice 1-5 Sigma Olomouc2
F 20/08 Sokol Tasovice2 0-1 Vrchovina
F 20/08 SK Vysoke Myto4 0-2 Pardubice1
F 14/08 Dobris 0-2 FC Pisek
F 14/08 HFK Olomouc1 0-3 Brno
F 14/08 SK Libcany 0-3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
F 14/08 SK Slany 0-4 Vysehrad1
F 14/08 Austratt 1-3 FK Graffin Vlasim
F 10/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 2-2 Synot Slovacko
F 01/11/17 Slovan Liberec2 2-2 MFK Karvina6
F 25/10/17 Vysocina jihlava1 1-3 Slavia Praha1
F 25/10/17 Sparta Praha4 1-1 Banik Ostrava8
F 25/10/17 FK Graffin Vlasim 1-1 Tescoma Zlin1
F 25/10/17 Domazlice 2-4 Mlada Boleslav2
F 24/10/17 Teplice1 2-3 Hradec Kralove
F 24/10/17 Sigma Olomouc2 3-4 Baumit Jablonec3
F 05/10/17 FC Viktoria Plzen 4-1 Opava
F 04/10/17 Usti nad Labem2 0-2 Synot Slovacko1
F 04/10/17 FC Pisek 0-2 Tescoma Zlin
F 27/09/17 Valasske Mezirici 0-6 Banik Ostrava
F 20/09/17 Slavia Praha 5-1 Trinec2
F 20/09/17 SC Znojmo2 0-1 Sparta Praha4
F 20/09/17 Slavia Kromeriz3 0-4 MFK Karvina2
F 20/09/17 Vysocina jihlava2 1-0 FK Banik Sokolov1
F 20/09/17 Baumit Jablonec 2-1 Viktoria Zizkov1
F 20/09/17 Mlada Boleslav 3-0 Marila Pribram1
F 20/09/17 Zivanice1 0-8 Sigma Olomouc
F 20/09/17 Sardice2 0-0 Slovan Liberec1
F 20/09/17 HFK Olomouc 1-8 Hradec Kralove
F 20/09/17 Domazlice3 3-2 Dukla Prague2
F 19/09/17 Bohemians 19052 1-1 FK Graffin Vlasim3
F 19/09/17 FK MAS Taborsko1 3-4 Teplice
F 16/08/17 Vyskov3 1-4 Vysocina jihlava1
F 15/08/17 SK Prostejov5 1-3 Opava
F 09/08/17 Dobris1 0-3 Slovan Liberec
F 09/08/17 Stechovice1 1-3 Marila Pribram2
F 09/08/17 Valasske Mezirici2 3-1 Lisen1
F 09/08/17 Sokol Brozany2 0-4 Viktoria Zizkov1
F 09/08/17 Jiskra Usti nad Orli1 1-1 Synot Slovacko2
F 09/08/17 SK Prevysov2 0-2 Dukla Prague2
F 09/08/17 Slavicin1 0-2 MFK Karvina1
F 09/08/17 Zdirec nad Doubravou 0-4 Trinec2
F 09/08/17 Loko Vltavin2 2-3 Teplice
F 09/08/17 Spartak Hulin2 0-5 Banik Ostrava
F 09/08/17 Jiskra Mseno1 1-4 Baumit Jablonec
F 09/08/17 Kozlovice4 0-2 Slavia Kromeriz2
F 09/08/17 Zivanice3 1-0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf1
F 09/08/17 FC Pisek1 1-1 Pardubice
F 09/08/17 FK Kraluv Dvur 1-2 FK MAS Taborsko3
F 09/08/17 SK Zapy5 2-4 FK Banik Sokolov1
F 08/08/17 HFK Olomouc2 2-1 Brno
F 08/08/17 Benesov4 1-5 Bohemians 19051
F 08/08/17 Sardice1 1-0 Vitkovice1
F 08/08/17 Odra Petrkovice5 1-1 SC Znojmo1
F 08/08/17 Hlucin2 1-1 Sigma Olomouc2
F 08/08/17 FK Pencin Turnov 1-3 Usti nad Labem2
F 08/08/17 Slovan Velvary1 0-1 Hradec Kralove
F 02/08/17 Slavoj Vysehrad13 1-1 FK Graffin Vlasim4
F 25/07/17 SK Vysoke Myto 1-2 Pardubice
F 10:00 Sokol Tasovice1 1-4 Sardice1
F 10:00 Cerveny Kostelec1 1-7 Hradec Kralove
F 10:00 FK Chomutov12 1-2 Slavoj Vysehrad4
F 10:00 Stara Rise2 0-3 Lisen1
F 22/07/17 Cechie Vykan2 0-4 Usti nad Labem
F 22/07/17 SK Cesky Brod1 3-4 Loko Vltavin
F 22/07/17 FK Louny 0-7 FK Banik Sokolov
F 22/07/17 Zivanice2 2-2 Olymp.Hradec Kralove
F 22/07/17 Slovan Velvary1 1-0 Dynamo Ceske Budejov
F 22/07/17 Polna1 0-3 SC Znojmo1
F 22/07/17 Spolana Neratovice1 0-2 SK Prevysov2
F 22/07/17 Slavicin2 6-0 Otrokovice12
F 22/07/17 Bohumin4 0-4 Odra Petrkovice2
F 22/07/17 HFK Olomouc2 2-0 Frydek-Mistek2
F 22/07/17 Kozlovice1 3-0 Unicov1
F 22/07/17 Meteor Praha1 1-4 FK Graffin Vlasim3
F 19/07/17 Marianske Lazne 1-4 Viktoria Zizkov
F 19/07/17 Jesenik1 2-4 Opava
F 16/07/17 Dobris2 5-2 SK Kladno
F 16/07/17 FK Nejdek2 1-3 FK Chomutov2
F 16/07/17 Sumperk2 1-3 HFK Olomouc2
F 16/07/17 Stresovice1 1-3 Banik Sous1
F 16/07/17 FK Louny3 4-1 SK Motorlet Praha4
F 16/07/17 Spolana Neratovice3 2-1 Admira Praha
F 16/07/17 Provodov1 2-2 Slavicin2
F 16/07/17 Bohumin3 4-2 Dolni Benesov1
F 16/07/17 AFK Tisnov1 3-3 Slovan Rosice2
F 16/07/17 Strani1 2-1 Bzenec3
F 16/07/17 FC Vsetin2 1-2 Brumov4