Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/08 07:30 Jinlin Baijia FC -:- Yanbian Beiguo
28/08 06:00 April 25 Sports Club -:- Abahani Limited
28/08 05:00 Hebei Jingying -:- Bei Li Gong
F 21/08 Enskede IK 0-0 AIK Solna
F 22/08 Dagsbergs IF2 0-12 IK Brage
F 22/08 Oskarshamns AIK3 2-1 Helsingborg1
F 22/08 Akropolis IF1 1-2 Djurgardens
F 22/08 IK Gauthiod1 1-1 Elfsborg2
F 22/08 BK Astrio 0-4 IFK Goteborg
F 22/08 Vargarda IK1 0-4 Falkenberg
F 21/08 IFK Lidingo FK3 1-1 GIF Sundsvall4
F 21/08 FC Trollhattan2 1-2 Halmstads1
F 21/08 Karlskrona AIF 2-1 Osters IF2
F 21/08 Utsiktens BK4 0-1 Orgryte1
F 21/08 Husqvarna FF5 0-4 Mjallby AIF2
F 21/08 FC Rosengard2 1-2 Kalmar1
F 21/08 Torns IF1 1-1 Jonkopings Sodra IF2
F 21/08 Sollentuna United5 4-3 Degerfors IF2
F 21/08 Gamla Upsala SK1 1-3 Vasteras SK FK1
F 21/08 Karlstad BK 0-0 IK Sirius FK
F 21/08 Gottne IF2 2-2 Brommapojkarna2
F 21/08 Forssa 2-4 Syrianska FC
F 21/08 Eskilsminne IF3 1-0 Norrby IF1
F 21/08 FC Gute 2-4 Dalkurd FF
F 21/08 Sandvikens IF1 2-1 IK Frej Taby2
F 21/08 IFK Timra1 1-6 IFK Norrkoping FK
F 21/08 IFK Lulea1 1-3 Hammarby2
F 21/08 Nykopings BIS2 0-1 Orebro1
F 21/08 Raslatt SK2 0-1 GAIS3
F 21/08 Qviding FIF4 1-3 Hacken2
F 21/08 Tvaakers IF 2-0 Trelleborgs FF1
F 14/08 Carlstad United BK 2-3 IFK Eskilstuna
F 14/08 Lunds BK 0-1 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 14/08 IFK Stocksund1 0-1 Ostersunds FK2
F 10/10/17 IFK Harnosand 0-2 Ostersunds FK
F 24/08/17 Karlstad BK12 1-2 Orebro2
F 24/08/17 Nybro If1 1-5 Kalmar1
F 24/08/17 Enskede IK2 1-1 Gefle IF
F 24/08/17 IK Oddevold 2-1 Falkenberg
F 24/08/17 Skovde AIK1 0-1 GAIS Goteborg2
F 24/08/17 Assyriska IF i Norrk 0-1 Trelleborgs FF1
F 11:30 Carlstad United BK4 1-2 IK Sirius FK1
F 11:30 Lunds BK1 0-2 Norrby IF
F 11:30 Oskarshamns AIK2 1-3 Helsingborg
F 11:30 Gamla Upsala SK12 1-4 Djurgardens1
F 11:30 Landskrona BoIS13 3-3 Elfsborg12
F 11:30 Bollnas GIF FF 0-5 IFK Norrkoping FK
F 11:30 Syrianska Botkyrka I2 0-2 Brommapojkarna1
F 11:30 Utsiktens BK4 2-2 Jonkopings Sodra4
F 11:30 Vasalunds IF2 1-1 AFC Alliance14
F 11:30 Husqvarna FF1 2-2 Oster2
F 11:30 IK Brage1 1-4 Atvidabergs1
F 11:30 Hittarps IK 0-3 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 11:30 Landvetter IS2 0-5 IFK Goteborg
F 11:30 Tullinge TP FK25 2-5 IK Frej Taby
F 11:30 Sollentuna United2 1-2 Syrianska FC3
F 11:30 FC Trollhattan2 1-4 Malmo FF
S 11:30 Pitea IF - Degerfors
F 11:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus1 1-3 Dalkurd FF1
F 10:59 Varmbols FC3 0-1 AIK Solna1
F 10:59 Kvibille BK1 1-9 Hacken11
F 10:59 Torstorps IF 0-3 GIF Sundsvall
F 10:59 Tvaakers IF 2-1 Orgryte
F 10:59 Torns IF1 1-1 IFK Varnamo2
F 10:30 Kristianstads FF3 1-3 Halmstads
S 10:00 IFK Harnosand - Ostersunds FK
F 16/08/17 Akropolis IF1 1-3 Hammarby2
F 02/08/17 Moron BK 0-1 Pitea IF
F 02/08/17 Karlbergs BK1 0-4 Akropolis IF1
F 02/08/17 Orebro Syrianska IF3 2-2 Karlstad BK13
F 02/08/17 Melleruds IF 0-6 Carlstad United BK
F 02/08/17 Huddinge IF 1-4 Enskede IK1
S 02/08/17 Skara FC - Skovde AIK
F 02/08/17 IFK Falkoping FF 2-4 FC Trollhattan1
F 02/08/17 BK Olympic3 1-1 Lunds BK
F 02/08/17 Vimmerby IF 0-4 Oskarshamns AIK1
F 02/08/17 IK Sleipner2 2-2 Varmbols FC3
S 02/08/17 IFK Hassleholm - Hittarps IK
F 02/08/17 Torns IF1 1-0 FC Rosengard4
F 02/08/17 Sandvikens IF1 0-1 IK Brage
S 02/08/17 IFK Karlshamn - Kristianstads FF
F 02/08/17 Kalmar AIK FK 0-2 Nybro If
F 26/07/17 Bollnas GIF FF2 2-2 IFK Timra
F 25/07/17 Sodertalje11 0-2 Assyriska IF i Norrk1
F 25/07/17 Kvibille BK2 4-1 Skrea IF3
F 25/07/17 IFK Hassleholm1 1-5 Hittarps IK2
F 25/07/17 Savedalens IF1 1-2 Tvaakers IF2
S 22/07/17 Torstorps IF - Assyriska Turab IK J
F 26/06/17 Boras AIK5 1-7 Husqvarna FF1
S 26/06/17 Savedalens IF - Tvaakers IF
S 25/06/17 Kvibille BK - Skrea IF
F 14/06/17 FC Arlanda1 1-3 Gamla Upsala SK3
F 14/06/17 BKV Norrtalje 0-5 Sollentuna United
F 14/06/17 Boo FK 1-2 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 14/06/17 Torslanda IK2 1-4 Utsiktens BK3
F 13/06/17 Eskilsminne IF2 0-2 Landskrona BoIS2
F 07/06/17 Tullinge TP FK2 4-3 Haninge3
F 07/06/17 Vasalunds IF14 4-3 Vasteras SK FK1
F 07/06/17 Vanersborgs IF1 0-2 IK Oddevold1
F 06/06/17 Landvetter IS4 1-1 Assyriska BK3
F 13/04/17 Ostersunds FK1 4-1 IFK Norrkoping FK2
F 05/03/17 GAIS Goteborg2 1-2 Kristianstads FF4
F 05/03/17 Orebro2 1-1 Hacken2
F 05/03/17 Atvidabergs 6-0 BKV Norrtalje1
F 05/03/17 AIK Solna1 0-0 Dalkurd FF2
F 05/03/17 Elfsborg2 6-1 Falkenberg1
F 05/03/17 IFK Varnamo1 1-0 Ytterhogdal IK5
F 05/03/17 Ostersunds FK4 1-0 Hammarby4
F 05/03/17 Varbergs BoIS FC3 1-1 Nykopings BIS3
F 04/03/17 Kalmar 3-0 Gefle IF1
F 04/03/17 IFK Goteborg 2-2 IK Sirius FK1
F 04/03/17 Angelholms FF 2-0 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 04/03/17 Trelleborgs FF2 2-1 Landskrona BoIS
F 04/03/17 Degerfors13 1-4 Brommapojkarna