Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 04/10/19 Entai Ravi Tucci 0-0 Cailungo
12/12 10:00 Fiorentino -:- Murata
12/12 10:00 Cailungo -:- Entai Ravi Tucci
12/12 10:00 S.S Pennarossa -:- Tre Fiori
12/12 10:00 Tre Penne -:- SP Cosmos
12/12 10:00 SP Libertas -:- SP Domagnano
12/12 10:00 Folgore/Falciano -:- San Giovanni
12/12 10:00 SP La Fiorita -:- AC Juvenes
10:00 Entai Ravi Tucci -:- S.S Pennarossa
10:00 San Giovanni -:- Tre Penne
10:00 SP Cosmos -:- Folgore/Falciano
F 31/10 AC Juvenes 0-0 Fiorentino
F 31/10 SP Domagnano - Cailungo
F 31/10 SP Cosmos 0-0 SP La Fiorita
F 31/10 Folgore/Falciano - Tre Penne
F 31/10 Murata 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
F 31/10 San Giovanni - Tre Fiori
F 24/10 Cailungo 0-0 Folgore/Falciano
F 24/10 SP La Fiorita 0-0 Faetano
F 24/10 Tre Fiori 0-0 Murata
F 24/10 Fiorentino 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
F 24/10 SP Cosmos 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 24/10 SC Freiburg U17 0-0 Greuther Furth U17
F 03/10 Arminia Bielefeld U1 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf U
F 02/11/19 AC Juvenes - Folgore/Falciano
F 02/11/19 Faetano - Murata
F 02/11/19 SP La Fiorita - SP Domagnano
F 02/11/19 S.S Pennarossa - Tre Fiori
F 19/10/19 Cailungo - SP Cosmos
F 19/10/19 Tre Penne - Fiorentino
F 19/10/19 Entai Ravi Tucci - SP Libertas
F 24/10 SP Libertas 1-0 AC Juvenes
F 24/10 Entai Ravi Tucci 1-1 San Giovanni
F 17/10 S.S Pennarossa2 0-1 SP La Fiorita2
F 17/10 Murata 1-1 Entai Ravi Tucci
F 17/10 AC Juvenes 2-1 Tre Penne
F 17/10 Folgore/Falciano6 1-0 Tre Fiori13
F 17/10 Cailungo 2-3 SP Libertas
F 17/10 Faetano 0-1 Fiorentino
F 17/10 Hoffenheim U17 0-0 FSV Mainz 05 U17
F 16/10 SP Domagnano4 3-1 San Giovanni3
F 03/10 San Giovanni 1-0 S.S Pennarossa
F 03/10 Murata 0-0 Folgore/Falciano
F 03/10 SP Domagnano 0-2 AC Juvenes
F 03/10 SP Cosmos 0-2 SP Libertas
F 03/10 Tre Penne2 3-2 Cailungo3
F 03/10 Tre Fiori 3-0 Faetano
F 03/10 Entai Ravi Tucci1 3-1 Fiorentino5
F 27/09 Tre Fiori 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 27/09 San Giovanni1 0-4 Murata
F 19/11/17 Tre Fiori 0-1 S.S Pennarossa
F 19/11/17 AC Juvenes 3-0 Cailungo
F 19/11/17 SP Libertas 2-3 SP Domagnano
F 18/11/17 SP La Fiorita 5-1 Entai Ravi Tucci
F 18/11/17 Fiorentino 0-1 San Giovanni
F 18/11/17 Faetano 0-2 Folgore/Falciano
F 18/11/17 Tre Penne 3-0 Murata
F 13:00 Entai Ravi Tucci 1-3 San Giovanni
F 09:00 SP Cosmos 1-1 Fiorentino
F 04/11/17 Murata 0-2 SP Domagnano
F 04/11/17 Tre Fiori 5-2 Faetano
F 04/11/17 S.S Pennarossa 1-1 Cailungo
F 04/11/17 AC Juvenes 0-6 SP Libertas
S 28/10/17 Tre Penne 0-0 SP Cosmos
S 28/10/17 Cailungo 0-0 Tre Fiori
S 28/10/17 Faetano 0-0 AC Juvenes
S 28/10/17 San Giovanni 0-0 SP La Fiorita
S 28/10/17 Folgore/Falciano 0-0 Fiorentino
S 28/10/17 SP Domagnano 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
S 28/10/17 Entai Ravi Tucci 0-0 Murata
F 21/10/17 SP Cosmos 3-0 SP La Fiorita
S 21/10/17 S.S Pennarossa 0-0 Faetano
S 21/10/17 AC Juvenes 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 21/10/17 Murata 0-2 Folgore/Falciano
F 21/10/17 San Giovanni 1-4 Tre Penne
F 20/10/17 SP Libertas 2-1 Tre Fiori
F 20/10/17 Entai Ravi Tucci4 1-0 Fiorentino
F 14/10/17 SP Libertas 0-1 Folgore/Falciano
F 14/10/17 SP Domagnano 5-1 San Giovanni
S 14/10/17 SP La Fiorita 0-0 AC Juvenes
F 14/10/17 SP Cosmos 0-0 S.S Pennarossa
S 14/10/17 Tre Fiori 0-0 Entai Ravi Tucci
S 14/10/17 Faetano 0-0 Tre Penne
F 14/10/17 Murata 0-5 Cailungo
F 18/09/17 San Giovanni1 0-1 S.S Pennarossa3
F 20/05/17 SP La Fiorita1 1-1 Tre Penne2
F 16/05/17 Tre Penne1 1-0 Folgore/Falciano4
F 12/05/17 Folgore/Falciano11 0-0 SP La Fiorita3
F 09/05/17 AC Juvenes13 1-3 Tre Penne1
F 13:45 SS Virtus3 0-1 Tre Penne
S 15/04/17 S.S Pennarossa - SP Domagnano
S 15/04/17 SP Cosmos - SP La Fiorita
F 14/04/17 AC Juvenes 0-0 Fiorentino1
F 14/04/17 Tre Fiori1 4-0 Faetano
F 13/04/17 Tre Penne12 2-2 Folgore/Falciano
F 13/04/17 San Giovanni1 2-2 SP Libertas
F 13/04/17 Cailungo2 4-1 Murata
S 14:15 Murata 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 14:15 S.S Pennarossa1 2-2 San Giovanni
F 04/04/17 SP Cosmos1 3-2 Tre Fiori3
F 04/04/17 Fiorentino4 0-2 SS Virtus2
S 04/03/17 SC Freiburg U17 - VfB Stuttgart U17
S 04/03/17 SP Domagnano - San Giovanni
S 04/03/17 Folgore/Falciano - Cailungo
S 04/03/17 Tre Penne - SP Libertas
S 04/03/17 SP Cosmos - Faetano
S 04/03/17 SS Virtus - AC Juvenes
S 04/03/17 Murata - S.S Pennarossa
S 04/03/17 Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita
S 25/02/17 San Giovanni - Tre Penne
S 25/02/17 Folgore/Falciano - Murata
S 25/02/17 Tre Fiori - SS Virtus
S 25/02/17 SP Libertas - S.S Pennarossa
S 25/02/17 AC Juvenes - SP Cosmos
S 25/02/17 SP La Fiorita - Fiorentino
S 25/02/17 Cailungo - SP Domagnano
S 18/02/17 Murata - Faetano
S 18/02/17 AC Juvenes - S.S Pennarossa
S 18/02/17 Tre Penne - SS Virtus
S 18/02/17 SP Libertas - Fiorentino
S 18/02/17 Cailungo - SP Cosmos
S 18/02/17 SP La Fiorita - Folgore/Falciano
S 18/02/17 San Giovanni - Tre Fiori
S 11/02/17 Tre Fiori - S.S Pennarossa
S 11/02/17 Cailungo - SS Virtus
S 11/02/17 SP La Fiorita - San Giovanni
S 11/02/17 SP Cosmos - Folgore/Falciano
S 11/02/17 Faetano - Tre Penne
S 11/02/17 SP Domagnano - AC Juvenes
S 11/02/17 Fiorentino - Murata