Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
29/11 08:00 Borec Veles -:- FC Struga Trim Lum
29/11 08:00 FK Shkupi -:- Belasica Strumica
29/11 08:00 FK Shkendija 79 -:- FK Makedonija Gjorce
25/11 10:59 CFF Caceres (w) -:- Atleico Malaga (w)
F 01/11 Valencia B (w) 0-0 Alhama CF (w)
F 31/10 CD Alaves (W) 0-0 Collerense (w)
F 31/10 CD Pozoalbense (W) 0-0 Granada CF(w)
F 11:30 Cordoba (W) 0-0 CD Pozoalbense (W)
F 19/10/19 UD tacuense (w) 0-0 Granada CF(w)
F 14/09/19 CE Seagull (w) 0-0 CPM Friol (w)
F 22/11 CD Parquesol CF (w)3 1-2 CPM Friol (w)1
F 22/11 Oviedo Moderno (w) 1-0 Atletico Madrid B (1
F 22/11 CD Juan Grande (w)5 2-0 Cordoba (w)2
F 22/11 Collerense (w)1 2-3 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)1
F 15/11 CD Femarguin (w)4 2-0 CF Joventut Almassor2
F 15/11 Villarreal (w) 3-0 Aldaia (w)1
F 15/11 Racing de Santander 1 1-1 CD Parquesol CF (w)
F 15/11 Atleico Malaga (w)2 0-1 La Solana (W)1
F 15/11 CD Pozoalbense (W)2 3-1 CD Juan Grande (w)2
F 14/11 Atletico Madrid B (4 1-1 Madrid CFF (W)
F 14/11 CD Alaves (W)1 0-1 CE Seagull (w)1
F 08/11 CD Juan Grande (w)3 0-1 La Solana (W)2
F 08/11 CD Parquesol CF (w)1 2-1 Oviedo Moderno (w)1
F 08/11 CPM Friol (w)3 1-2 Atletico Madrid B (5
F 08/11 CF Joventut Almassor4 3-2 Valencia B (w)11
F 08/11 Cordoba (W) 1-0 UD Granadilla Teneri2
F 01/11 Chengdu Xingcheng2 2-1 Meizhou Hakka15
F 01/11 Shenyang City Public2 0-0 Sichuan Jiuniu
F 01/11 Chongqing SWM Motors13 2-0 Shanghai Shenhua27
F 01/11 Oviedo Moderno (w) 3-0 CPM Friol (w)1
F 25/10 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)1 3-3 Sporting Gijon (w)2
F 25/10 CD Parquesol CF (w) 0-2 Atletico Madrid B (2
F 13/10/19 CF Extremadura Women 6-0 EF Pena El Valle (w)2
F 13/10/19 Salamanca (W)1 3-2 Rayo Vallecano II (w
F 13/10/19 CD Parquesol CF (w)2 0-1 Osasuna (wï¼1
F 13/10/19 Mislata CF (w)2 2-1 Valencia C (W)2
F 13/10/19 Valencia B (w)3 2-1 CD Juan Grande (w)2
F 29/09/19 Santa Teresa B (w)2 6-1 Hispalis (w)
F 29/09/19 Levante B (w)2 4-2 CFF Caceres (w)2
F 29/09/19 CD Femarguin (w)4 2-3 Alhama CF (w)1
F 29/09/19 CPM Friol (w)1 1-4 Oviedo Moderno (w)1
F 29/09/19 Racing de Santander 3-0 Barcelona B (w)
F 29/09/19 Elche (w)2 1-0 Plaza Argel (w)
F 28/09/19 Fundacion Albacete (1 0-1 Santa Teresa CD (w)4
F 28/09/19 UD Tacuense B (w)2 2-3 CFS La Garita (w)13
F 22/09/19 Rayo Vallecano II (w1 0-3 La Solana Women2
F 22/09/19 CPM Friol (w)2 4-2 Racing de Santander 3
F 15/09/19 Las Palmas Llamoro W2 2-4 CD Furia Arona Women1
F 15/09/19 Aldaia (w)1 2-0 Villarreal (w)1
F 08/09/19 Las Palmas Atletico3 1-2 Real Oviedo B4
F 14/01/17 Anorga KKE Women 2-0 Barakaldoko Pauldarr2
F 18/12/16 UD San Antonio Pilar3 4-0 CF Costa Adeje Women1
F 29/10/16 CD Laguna Women2 1-3 CD Llamoro W
F 09/10/16 CD Femiastur Women 0-1 FVPR El Olivo (w)