Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
15/08 02:00 Armadale SC U20 -:- Inglewood United U20
15/08 02:00 Perth Glory FC U20 -:- Sorrento F.C. U20
15/08 02:00 Rockingham City FC U -:- ECU Joondalup U20
15/08 02:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 -:- Pires U20
15/08 02:00 FloreatAthena U20 -:- Cockburn City U20
15/08 02:00 Balcatta U20 -:- Bayswater U20
F 16/08/19 Sutherland Sharks U2 0-0 Rockdale City Suns U
F 11/08 Sorrento F.C. U20 1-3 Balcatta U202
F 11/08 Cockburn City U201 0-2 Gwelup Croatia U20
F 11/08 Bayswater U205 1-0 ECU Joondalup U202
F 11/08 Inglewood United U204 2-3 Rockingham City FC U2
F 11/08 FloreatAthena U20 3-6 Perth Glory FC U20
F 11/08 Pires U20 7-0 Armadale SC U201
F 08/08 Rockingham City FC U12 0-3 Pires U20
F 08/08 Balcatta U201 1-2 Gwelup Croatia U20
F 08/08 Sorrento F.C. U2012 1-4 Inglewood United U201
F 08/08 FloreatAthena U203 2-2 ECU Joondalup U2012
F 08/08 Armadale SC U204 0-1 Bayswater U201
F 08/08 Perth Glory FC U20 1-3 Cockburn City U20
F 01/08 ECU Joondalup U202 1-1 Armadale SC U201
F 01/08 Rockingham City FC U2 2-1 Balcatta U202
F 01/08 Cockburn City U20 2-0 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 01/08 Bayswater U20 3-2 Perth Glory FC U20
F 01/08 Gwelup Croatia U20 0-1 FloreatAthena U20
F 01/08 Inglewood United U201 2-2 Pires U202
F 25/07 Inglewood United U201 2-3 Cockburn City U2011
F 25/07 Sorrento F.C. U202 0-3 Bayswater U203
F 25/07 FloreatAthena U201 5-0 Rockingham City FC U1
F 25/07 Balcatta U201 0-2 Pires U202
F 25/07 Armadale SC U20 1-2 Gwelup Croatia U20
F 25/07 Perth Glory FC U20 6-1 ECU Joondalup U20
F 18/07 Rockingham City FC U2 3-3 Armadale SC U201
F 18/07 Balcatta U201 0-3 FloreatAthena U20
F 18/07 Bayswater U20 2-3 Inglewood United U201
F 18/07 ECU Joondalup U20 2-1 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 18/07 Pires U202 1-0 Cockburn City U20
F 18/07 Gwelup Croatia U20 3-3 Perth Glory FC U20
F 14/09/19 Perth Glory FC U20 1-3 Pires U20
F 10/09/19 Pires U202 3-1 Cockburn City U204
F 07/09/19 Bayswater U20 0-3 Pires U20
F 31/08/19 Inglewood United U20 2-3 Perth Glory FC U20
F 31/08/19 Blacktown City FC U22 2-2 Sutherland Sharks U22
F 24/08/19 Rockdale City Suns U13 1-3 Sutherland Sharks U2
F 24/08/19 Perth Glory FC U20 3-1 Bayswater U20
F 20/08/19 Sutherland Sharks U2 2-0 Sydney FC U20
F 20/08/19 Blacktown City FC U212 1-1 Rockdale City Suns U1
F 18/08/19 Perth Glory FC U20 4-0 Cockburn City U20
F 10/08/19 South Coast Wolves F 1-2 Marconi Stallions U21
F 10/08/19 Sydney United 58 U201 3-0 Manly United U201
F 10/08/19 Rockdale City Suns U 1-1 Sutherland Sharks U2
F 09/09/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 2-0 APIA Leichhardt Tige1
F 08/09/17 Pires U201 2-2 Cockburn City U202
F 05/09/17 Cockburn City U202 1-1 Bayswater U203
F 02/09/17 Pires U201 3-0 Cockburn City U201
F 02/09/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 0-1 Maitland FC U201
F 01/09/17 Sydney FC U20 1-2 APIA Leichhardt Tige
F 01/09/17 Bayswater U203 3-1 Sorrento F.C. U203
F 26/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige12 2-1 Sydney United 58 U2012
F 26/08/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 1-1 Sydney FC U20
F 26/08/17 Balcatta U202 0-0 Mandurah City U203
F 26/08/17 Armadale SC U201 3-1 Joondalup United U20
F 26/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 1-4 Cork city U20
F 26/08/17 Pires U201 7-2 ECUJoondalup U202
F 26/08/17 FloreatAthena U202 3-2 Inglewood United U201
F 26/08/17 Bayswater U202 2-1 Stirling Lions U201
F 20/08/17 Bayswater U20 5-1 Mandurah City U20
F 19/08/17 Blacktown City FC U21 0-1 Sydney United 58 U204
F 19/08/17 ECUJoondalup U20 1-2 Perth Glory FC U20
F 19/08/17 Joondalup United U202 2-0 FloreatAthena U203
F 19/08/17 Inglewood United U20 1-2 Balcatta U201
F 19/08/17 Armadale SC U204 1-1 Subiaco U202
F 19/08/17 Pires U20 0-3 Cockburn City U201
F 18/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige 0-3 Sydney FC U20
F 12/08/17 Hakoah Sydney City E2 4-1 Manly United U202
F 12/08/17 Sydney United 58 U203 3-2 Blacktown City FC U2
F 12/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige2 4-1 Rockdale City Suns U15
F 12/08/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 3-0 Sydney Olympic U20
F 12/08/17 Parramatta FC U203 0-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 12/08/17 Pires U201 1-0 Joondalup United U202
F 12/08/17 Bayswater U2013 1-1 Armadale SC U201
F 12/08/17 Inglewood United U201 1-5 Cockburn City U20
F 12/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 4-3 Subiaco U20
F 12/08/17 Sorrento F.C. U201 3-1 FloreatAthena U20
F 12/08/17 Balcatta U203 1-2 Stirling Lions U201
F 06/08/17 Sydney Olympic U2012 0-4 Hakoah Sydney City E1
F 06/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 0-1 Bayswater U20
F 05/08/17 Manly United U202 2-3 Sydney United 58 U201
F 05/08/17 Blacktown City FC U2 1-4 APIA Leichhardt Tige3
F 05/08/17 Rockdale City Suns U2 1-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 05/08/17 Sydney FC U20 2-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 05/08/17 Parramatta FC U201 0-1 Sutherland Sharks U21
F 05/08/17 Cockburn City U201 2-2 Stirling Lions U201
F 05/08/17 ECUJoondalup U201 6-2 Balcatta U201
F 05/08/17 Subiaco U202 1-3 Pires U20
F 05/08/17 Armadale SC U20 1-4 Inglewood United U202
F 05/08/17 Joondalup United U202 0-4 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 05/08/17 FloreatAthena U201 5-1 Mandurah City U203
F 29/07/17 Sydney United 58 U203 6-1 Sydney Olympic FC U21
F 29/07/17 Blacktown City FC U22 2-2 Rockdale City Suns U2
F 29/07/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige11 2-1 Manly United U201
F 29/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 2-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 29/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1 11-0 Parramatta FC U204
F 29/07/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 3-1 Sydney FC U20
F 29/07/17 Stirling Lions U202 2-1 Joondalup United U2023
F 29/07/17 FloreatAthena U203 1-1 Armadale SC U203
F 29/07/17 Sorrento F.C. U202 3-1 Cockburn City U203
F 29/07/17 Pires U20 5-0 Balcatta U20
F 29/07/17 ECUJoondalup U2012 0-1 Bayswater U20
F 26/07/17 StirlingLions U2013 2-2 Pires U206
F 22/07/17 Sydney Olympic FC U22 3-3 APIA Leichhardt Tige5
F 22/07/17 ECUJoondalup U201 2-3 StirlingLions U20
F 22/07/17 Rockdale City Suns U2 4-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 22/07/17 South Coast Wolves F1 0-2 Sutherland Sharks U22
F 22/07/17 Manly United U202 2-2 Blacktown City FC U21
F 22/07/17 Sydney FC U20 3-2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 15/07/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige 6-0 Parramatta FC U203
F 15/07/17 Sydney United 58 U20 2-1 Sydney FC U20
F 15/07/17 Blacktown City FC U2 3-0 Sydney Olympic FC U21
F 15/07/17 Rockdale City Suns U1 5-2 Manly United U2011
F 15/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 2-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 15/07/17 Sutherland Sharks U23 3-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 15/07/17 FloreatAthena U2014 0-2 Bayswater U20
F 15/07/17 Inglewood United U2014 3-3 StirlingLions U201
F 15/07/17 Cockburn City U201 4-0 Joondalup United U201
F 15/07/17 Sorrento F.C. U201 3-2 ECUJoondalup U203
F 12/07/17 Parramatta FC U202 0-4 Rockdale City Suns U1
F 08/07/17 ECUJoondalup U201 0-4 Cockburn City U201
F 08/07/17 Bayswater U201 1-0 Balcatta U20
F 08/07/17 Pires U201 3-1 Sorrento F.C. U203
F 08/07/17 Armadale SC U202 4-0 Mandurah City U201