Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
31/03 11:59 FC Krasnodar -:- Anzhi Makhachkala
31/03 09:30 CSKA Moscow -:- FC Ufa
31/03 07:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- Gazovik Orenburg
30/03 11:59 Rostov FK -:- Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
30/03 09:30 Terek Grozny -:- Spartak Moscow
30/03 07:00 Dynamo Moscow -:- Lokomotiv Moscow
30/03 04:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk -:- Rubin Kazan
F 21/10/18 FC Krasnodar4 0-1 Terek Grozny5
F 21/10/18 Spartak Moscow3 2-3 Arsenal Tula1
F 21/10/18 Dynamo Moscow2 1-0 Zenit St. Petersburg13
F 20/10/18 FC Ufa2 0-0 Rubin Kazan2
F 20/10/18 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla14 1-1 Kryliya Sovetov15
F 20/10/18 Gazovik Orenburg1 0-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1
F 19/10/18 Lokomotiv Moscow2 2-1 Rostov FK4
F 19/10/18 Anzhi Makhachkala6 0-2 CSKA Moscow1
F 07/10/18 CSKA Moscow2 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow15
F 07/10/18 Zenit St. Petersburg4 2-1 FC Krasnodar14
F 07/10/18 Terek Grozny3 0-0 Anzhi Makhachkala5
F 07/10/18 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk4 2-3 Spartak Moscow3
F 06/10/18 Rubin Kazan2 1-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
F 06/10/18 Rostov FK2 0-1 Gazovik Orenburg6
F 06/10/18 Kryliya Sovetov3 1-0 Dynamo Moscow6
F 05/10/18 Arsenal Tula 1-1 FC Ufa2
F 01/10/18 Rubin Kazan1 2-1 Kryliya Sovetov1
F 30/09/18 Spartak Moscow 0-1 Rostov FK2
F 30/09/18 FC Krasnodar 3-0 Dynamo Moscow4
F 30/09/18 Anzhi Makhachkala15 2-1 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 29/09/18 Lokomotiv Moscow2 2-0 Terek Grozny4
F 29/09/18 FC Ufa2 2-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk4
F 29/09/18 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3 2-1 Arsenal Tula2
F 28/09/18 Gazovik Orenburg6 0-1 CSKA Moscow1
F 24/09/18 Kryliya Sovetov3 0-3 FC Krasnodar2
F 23/09/18 CSKA Moscow3 1-1 Spartak Moscow1
F 23/09/18 Zenit St. Petersburg3 5-3 Lokomotiv Moscow15
F 22/09/18 Terek Grozny2 1-1 Gazovik Orenburg3
F 22/09/18 Rostov FK1 0-0 FC Ufa3
F 22/09/18 Arsenal Tula3 2-2 Rubin Kazan5
F 22/09/18 Dynamo Moscow 0-1 Anzhi Makhachkala3
F 22/09/18 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-2 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2
F 17/09/18 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2 1-1 Rostov FK1
F 16/09/18 Spartak Moscow2 1-2 Terek Grozny5
F 16/09/18 Anzhi Makhachkala3 0-4 FC Krasnodar1
F 16/09/18 Gazovik Orenburg1 1-2 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 15/09/18 Arsenal Tula1 4-0 Kryliya Sovetov1
F 15/09/18 FC Ufa3 0-3 CSKA Moscow1
F 15/09/18 Rubin Kazan2 1-0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2
F 14/09/18 Lokomotiv Moscow13 1-1 Dynamo Moscow
F 02/09/18 Terek Grozny3 2-1 FC Ufa3
F 02/09/18 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-0 Spartak Moscow5
F 02/09/18 Dynamo Moscow3 2-0 Gazovik Orenburg3
F 19/11/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 5-0 FK Ruan Tosno2
F 19/11/17 Rostov FK1 0-0 Amkar Perm3
F 19/11/17 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
F 19/11/17 FC Ufa3 2-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 18/11/17 Arsenal Tula2 0-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 18/11/17 FC Krasnodar2 1-4 Spartak Moscow1
F 18/11/17 Dynamo Moscow1 1-1 Terek Grozny1
F 18/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-4 CSKA Moscow2
F 05/11/17 Rubin Kazan4 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 05/11/17 Spartak Moscow1 3-1 FC Ufa2
F 05/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 2-2 CSKA Moscow15
F 05/11/17 Amkar Perm5 1-2 Anzhi Makhachkala14
F 05/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 1-2 Arsenal Tula2
F 04/11/17 Terek Grozny3 1-0 Rostov FK2
F 04/11/17 FK Ruan Tosno2 1-3 FC Krasnodar
F 03/11/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla4 2-2 Dynamo Moscow1
F 30/10/17 Terek Grozny2 1-1 Anzhi Makhachkala2
F 30/10/17 FC Ufa4 2-1 Rubin Kazan1
F 29/10/17 FC Krasnodar3 4-1 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 29/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-3 Lokomotiv Moscow1
F 29/10/17 Dynamo Moscow1 0-1 FK Ruan Tosno5
F 29/10/17 Amkar Perm1 1-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 28/10/17 Rostov FK1 2-2 Spartak Moscow1
F 27/10/17 Arsenal Tula1 1-0 CSKA Moscow13
F 23/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 2-0 FC Krasnodar
F 22/10/17 Anzhi Makhachkala1 3-2 Arsenal Tula2
F 22/10/17 CSKA Moscow6 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg4
F 22/10/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3 2-0 Terek Grozny3
F 21/10/17 Spartak Moscow 0-0 Amkar Perm2
F 21/10/17 Rubin Kazan 0-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 21/10/17 FK Ruan Tosno3 1-1 Rostov FK1
F 21/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-2 FC Ufa3
F 16/10/17 Amkar Perm3 0-0 FK Ruan Tosno4
F 15/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-1 Arsenal Tula3
F 15/10/17 Rostov FK2 0-1 Rubin Kazan3
F 15/10/17 FC Ufa2 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscow1
F 14/10/17 FC Krasnodar2 0-1 CSKA Moscow1
F 14/10/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla4 2-1 Anzhi Makhachkala3
F 14/10/17 Dynamo Moscow1 2-0 SKA Khabarovsk
F 13/10/17 Terek Grozny2 1-2 Spartak Moscow2
F 01/10/17 Anzhi Makhachkala3 2-2 Zenit St. Petersburg3
F 01/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 3-0 Dynamo Moscow
F 01/10/17 CSKA Moscow 0-0 FC Ufa
F 30/09/17 Spartak Moscow 2-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla14
F 30/09/17 Rubin Kazan2 0-1 Amkar Perm3
F 30/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno5 1-0 Terek Grozny13
F 30/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-1 Rostov FK4
F 29/09/17 Arsenal Tula2 1-0 FC Krasnodar11
F 12:30 Terek Grozny3 1-0 Rubin Kazan
F 10:00 Amkar Perm1 3-0 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 24/09/17 FC Krasnodar1 0-2 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 24/09/17 FC Ufa4 1-0 Arsenal Tula1
F 24/09/17 Rostov FK1 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 24/09/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2 3-1 FK Ruan Tosno16
F 23/09/17 Spartak Moscow1 2-2 Anzhi Makhachkala1
F 23/09/17 Dynamo Moscow 0-0 CSKA Moscow1
F 18/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-0 FC Ufa2
F 18/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 0-1 Amkar Perm2
F 17/09/17 Rubin Kazan1 0-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2
F 17/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno1 2-2 Spartak Moscow4
F 17/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-2 Terek Grozny2
F 16/09/17 Anzhi Makhachkala1 1-5 FC Krasnodar
S 16/09/17 Kolding B Women - Sundby BK (w)
F 16/09/17 CSKA Moscow1 2-0 Rostov FK2
F 15/09/17 Arsenal Tula2 1-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 11/09/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1 1-1 SKA Khabarovsk3
F 10/09/17 Terek Grozny3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
F 10/09/17 FC Ufa1 0-1 FC Krasnodar1
F 10/09/17 Dynamo Moscow3 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 09/09/17 Spartak Moscow4 1-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 09/09/17 Rostov FK 2-2 Arsenal Tula3
F 09/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno1 2-2 Anzhi Makhachkala
F 08/09/17 Amkar Perm15 0-1 CSKA Moscow2
F 27/08/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-0 Rostov FK
F 27/08/17 FC Krasnodar3 2-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 27/08/17 CSKA Moscow 0-1 Terek Grozny3
F 27/08/17 SKA Khabarovsk5 0-0 Spartak Moscow1
F 26/08/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
F 26/08/17 Rubin Kazan3 1-0 FK Ruan Tosno2
F 26/08/17 Arsenal Tula2 0-1 Amkar Perm1