Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 23/03/18 Millenium Giarmata 0-0 International Balest
F 23/03/18 Concordia Chuiajn B 0-0 CSM Flacara Moreni
F 23/03/18 CS Soimii Lipova 0-0 National Sebis
F 23/03/18 SC Municipal Petrotu 0-0 ACS Olimpic Cetate R
F 23/03/18 Gaz Metan Medias II 0-0 Metalurgistul Cugir
F 23/03/18 CS Mioveni II 0-0 Gloria Popesti-Leord
F 23/03/18 CS Sanatatea Cluj 0-0 Unirea Dej
F 23/03/18 FC Unirea Alba Iulia 0-0 Avantul Reghin
F 23/03/18 Steaua Bucuresti 2 0-0 CSA Axiopolis
F 11/05/18 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0-0 Inainte Modelu
F 15/03 CSM Flacara Moreni5 2-1 FCM Alexandria14
F 15/03 CS Universitatea Cra5 2-3 ACSO Filiasi12
F 15/03 FC Unirea Alba Iulia1 1-1 Millenium Giarmata2
F 15/03 National Sebis3 1-2 Industria Galda2
F 15/03 CNS Cetate Deva3 2-2 CS Soimii Lipova5
F 15/03 Cluj II2 0-3 Unirea Dej2
F 15/03 Atletic Bradu1 1-5 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
F 15/03 Steaua Bucuresti 23 2-0 FC Agricola Borcea12
F 15/03 Gaz Metan Medias II3 0-0 ACS Unu Fotbal Club 1
F 15/03 Ghiroda SI Giarmata 2 4-0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce4
F 08/03 FC Voluntari II4 3-1 Atletic Bradu2
F 08/03 Astra Giurgiu II14 0-0 CS Sporting Rosiori5
F 08/03 CS Soimii Lipova3 4-3 CS Ocna Mures4
F 08/03 Avantul Reghin1 0-1 ACS Olimpic Cetate R5
F 08/03 Unirea Dej 5-0 CS Iernut2
F 08/03 CS Municipal Lugoj 1-2 Metalurgistul Cugir3
F 08/03 CS Sanatatea Cluj1 2-0 AFC Unirea Tasnad2
F 08/03 Pascani4 1-0 Stiinta Miroslava2
F 08/03 ACSO Filiasi2 4-3 FC Pucioasa4
F 08/03 FC Ariesu Turda3 1-1 AFC Harman3
F 08/03 Odorheiu Secuiesc6 0-1 FK Csikszereda Mierc1
F 04/03 CS Universitatea Cra4 0-0 Astra Giurgiu II3
F 02/03 Scolar Resita 5-1 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce2
F 02/03 Gloria Popesti-Leord 6-1 FC Agricola Borcea
F 02/03 CS Iernut5 0-5 FC Maramures Baia Ma
F 02/03 AFC Progresul Sparta25 3-1 Rapid Bucuresti13
F 02/03 FC Pucioasa2 2-2 SR Brasov6
F 02/03 CSM Focsani4 2-0 ACS Somuz Falticeni1
F 02/03 AFC Metalul Buzau1 2-1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neam3
F 02/03 Sporting Liesti 1-0 CS Sanatatea Daraban5
F 02/03 ACS Comuna Recea 10-0 MSE Targu Mures2
F 02/03 ACS Foresta Suceava2 4-0 FC Botosani II2
F 01/03 CSM Flacara Moreni2 2-0 FC Voluntari II5
F 01/03 Inainte Modelu5 3-2 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo11
F 01/03 Millenium Giarmata5 1-1 Corvinul Hunedoara4
F 01/03 Viitorul Domnesti5 1-7 Voin Tate Numa Glenn2
F 01/03 Gaz Metan Medias II 2-0 FC Ariesu Turda1
F 01/03 ACSO Filiasi17 4-3 Unirea Bascov4
F 01/03 Atletic Bradu7 1-1 CS Universitatea Cra4
F 01/03 Cluj II4 2-1 ACS Unu Fotbal Club 1
F 18/11/17 ACS Ghiroda3 0-0 ACSO Filiasi2
F 18/11/17 CS Iernut1 0-3 CS Performanta Ighiu2
F 18/11/17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce2 2-1 International Balest1
F 18/11/17 Gloria Popesti-Leord5 1-2 Petrolul Ploiesti2
F 18/11/17 ACS Olimpic Cetate R 2-0 CSM Focsani
F 17/11/17 SC Municipal Petrotu4 3-2 CS Sanatatea Daraban1
F 17/11/17 CS Mioveni II4 0-1 CS Dunarea Turris Tu3
F 17/11/17 Metalurgistul Cugir2 1-2 Universitaea Cluj3
F 17/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti 23 1-3 AFC Progresul Sparta3
F 17/11/17 Astra Giurgiu II3 0-1 FCM Alexandria14
F 17/11/17 Viitorul Domnesti 4-3 Concordia Chuiajn B24
F 17/11/17 FC Voluntari II 6-0 FC Agricola Borcea1
F 17/11/17 CS Aerostar Bacau 1-0 AFC Harman14
F 17/11/17 Unirea Alba Iulia2 2-0 Avrig12
F 17/11/17 AFC Hermannstadt 2 0-6 National Sebis
F 17/11/17 CS Municipal Lugoj4 1-0 CNS Cetate Deva5
F 17/11/17 Cluj II2 2-0 Unirea Dej3
F 17/11/17 CNP Timisoara1 0-1 ACS Sirineasa1
F 11/11/17 Petrolul Ploiesti1 0-0 Astra Giurgiu II6
F 11/11/17 Universitaea Cluj15 3-2 ACS Comuna Recea3
F 11/11/17 CS Soimii Lipova2 0-1 Scolar Resita3
F 11/11/17 Bucovina Radauti1 0-0 SC Municipal Petrotu3
F 11/11/17 AFC Progresul Sparta2 3-0 Inainte Modelu11
F 11/11/17 Unirea Dej2 0-2 Industria Galda1
F 10/11/17 CSM Ramnicu Sarat1 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti 2
F 10/11/17 CNS Cetate Deva 5-0 CNP Timisoara
F 10/11/17 ACSO Filiasi 3-0 AFC Hermannstadt 21
F 10/11/17 Tunari 0-0 CS Sporting Rosiori2
F 10/11/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj2 1-0 FC Unirea Alba Iulia3
F 10/11/17 Pascani6 5-3 Avantul Valea Marulu14
F 10/11/17 CS Performanta Ighiu15 1-1 Cluj II4
F 10/11/17 CSM Flacara Moreni2 0-0 Viitorul Domnesti2
F 10/11/17 Concordia Chuiajn B1 5-1 Gloria Popesti-Leord
F 04/11/17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce 7-2 AFC Hermannstadt 212
F 03/11/17 FC Unirea Alba Iulia1 10-0 Viitorul Ghimbav12
F 03/11/17 Becicherecu Mic1 0-5 CNS Cetate Deva3
F 03/11/17 Viitorul Domnesti3 1-1 Tunari12
F 03/11/17 Sportul Chiscani5 0-2 FC Agricola Borcea1
F 03/11/17 CS Iernut4 1-1 CS Sanatatea Cluj14
F 03/11/17 CNP Timisoara2 0-1 International Balest3
F 03/11/17 Atletic Bradu4 1-1 FCM Alexandria4
F 03/11/17 Astra Giurgiu II1 2-0 Concordia Chuiajn B2
F 03/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti 22 1-4 Farul Constanta3
F 03/11/17 CS Mioveni II2 0-3 Petrolul Ploiesti
F 29/10/17 CS Aerostar Bacau 1-0 Sporting Liesti4
F 29/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj2 2-2 Avrig5
F 28/10/17 Bucovina Radauti3 2-1 Avantul Valea Marulu3
F 28/10/17 Unirea Dej3 1-3 Metalurgistul Cugir1
F 27/10/17 Petrolul Ploiesti 4-2 Atletic Bradu1
F 27/10/17 Cluj II4 0-4 Avantul Reghin2
F 27/10/17 CSM Ramnicu Sarat12 1-2 AFC Metalul Buzau4
F 27/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt 23 2-3 CS Municipal Lugoj1
F 27/10/17 Millenium Giarmata3 2-4 ACS Ghiroda3
F 27/10/17 National Sebis 5-0 CNP Timisoara
F 27/10/17 Tunari 3-1 Gloria Popesti-Leord2
F 27/10/17 CS Performanta Ighiu3 1-1 Industria Galda2
F 27/10/17 ACSO Filiasi2 2-0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce4
F 27/10/17 Concordia Chuiajn B5 1-0 CS Mioveni II3
F 27/10/17 CSM Flacara Moreni3 0-2 Astra Giurgiu II4
F 21/10/17 Avantul Reghin2 0-5 Industria Galda2
F 21/10/17 CS Soimii Lipova2 1-2 ACSO Filiasi4
F 21/10/17 ACS Ghiroda2 1-4 ACS Sirineasa
F 21/10/17 Gloria Popesti-Leord14 0-1 FC Aninoasa2
F 21/10/17 CS Iernut1 0-5 Universitaea Cluj2
F 20/10/17 Viitorul Domnesti2 5-2 CS Sporting Rosiori1
F 20/10/17 CS Municipal Lugoj3 1-2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce4
F 20/10/17 CNP Timisoara3 0-3 AFC Hermannstadt 23
S 20/10/17 SC Municipal Petrotu 0-0 FC Otelul Galati
F 20/10/17 Astra Giurgiu II2 2-1 Tunari4
F 20/10/17 FC Unirea Alba Iulia1 1-1 AFC Unirea Tasnad2
F 20/10/17 Steaua Bucuresti 21 8-0 FC Agricola Borcea2
F 20/10/17 Atletic Bradu2 1-1 CS Concordia Chiajna2
F 20/10/17 Sportul Chiscani3 0-8 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo
F 20/10/17 Pascani2 1-2 Bucovina Radauti1
F 20/10/17 CS Sanatatea Cluj2 1-2 CS Performanta Ighiu4
F 14/10/17 Universitaea Cluj 4-0 Avrig1
F 14/10/17 Gloria Lunca Teuz Ce 3-1 CNP Timisoara1
F 14/10/17 Unirea Dej1 1-2 Gaz Metan Medias II2
F 13/10/17 Petrolul Ploiesti3 1-1 FCM Alexandria5
F 13/10/17 CSM Flacara Moreni3 0-0 Atletic Bradu1