Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11:00 Sheffield FC 0-0 Carlton Town
F 24/10 Frickley Athletic 0-0 Market Drayton Town
F 24/10 Cleethorpes Town 0-0 Belper Town
F 24/10 Loughborough Dynamo 0-0 Wisbech Town
F 24/10 Tadcaster Albion 0-0 Ramsbottom United
F 24/10 Stocksbridge Park St 0-0 Newcastle Town FC
F 24/10 Lincoln United 0-0 Glossop North End
F 24/10 Brighouse Town 0-0 Pontefract Collierie
F 17/10 SC Imst 0-0 FC Kitzbuhel
F 17/10 Bischofshofen 0-0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde
F 03/10 Market Drayton Town 0-0 Spalding United
F 27/10 Marine1 4-0 Pickering Town3
F 27/10 Tadcaster Albion2 3-1 Prescot Cables12
F 20/10 Runcorn Linnets 4-2 Tadcaster Albion1
F 20/10 Newcastle Town FC2 4-1 Ilkeston Town6
F 20/10 Marske United1 1-1 Ossett United
F 20/10 Stamford2 0-0 Worksop Town1
F 20/10 Sutton Coldfield Tow2 5-3 Kidsgrove Athletic11
F 19/10 Workington2 2-1 Clitheroe1
F 19/10 Market Drayton Town1 0-3 Loughborough Dynamo
F 17/10 Zug 94 0-2 Baden
F 17/10 Grasshoppers U21 1-3 Solothurn
F 17/10 ATSV Stadl Paura1 1-2 Union Gurten4
F 17/10 Marine2 5-0 Mossley4
F 17/10 Pontefract Collierie2 1-4 Workington2
F 17/10 Sutton Coldfield Tow1 2-3 Dereham1
F 17/10 Stocksbridge Park St 0-4 Marske United2
F 17/10 Widnes 3-4 Colney Heath
F 17/10 Newcastle Town FC3 2-2 Belper Town1
F 13/10 Cleethorpes Town 3-1 Spalding United1
F 13/10 Carlton Town1 1-1 Stamford1
F 13/10 Loughborough Dynamo3 2-1 Glossop North End2
F 13/10 Colney Heath2 6-2 Pontefract Collierie2
F 13/10 Stocksbridge Park St2 4-3 Belper Town
F 13/10 Frickley Athletic1 1-2 Sheffield FC
F 13/10 Lincoln United 2-0 Wisbech Town1
F 13/10 Kidsgrove Athletic1 3-0 Market Drayton Town3
F 12/10 Brighouse Town2 3-4 Dunston UTS2
F 10/10 Union Gurten 2-2 SC Gleisdorf
F 10/10 SV Austria Salzburg 1-0 Salzburger AK 1914
F 10/10 Ramsbottom United2 2-1 Ossett United3
F 10/10 Workington 2-0 Mossley
F 10/10 Sheffield FC1 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo2
F 10/10 Brighouse Town12 2-5 City of Liverpool FC3
F 10/10 Market Drayton Town 1-5 Ilkeston Town
F 10/10 Dunston UTS1 3-2 Prescot Cables
F 10/10 Newcastle Town FC 6-1 Carlton Town
F 10/10 Sutton Coldfield Tow3 0-6 Lincoln United1
F 10/10 Marske United1 5-1 Trafford1
F 10/10 Glossop North End2 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic
F 20/11/17 Atherton Collieries12 1-1 Skelmersdale United2
F 20/11/17 Basford Utd4 2-1 Stamford2
F 07/11/17 Colney Heath3 2-2 Hyde Utd1
F 07/11/17 Ramsbottom United2 3-0 Stalybridge Celtic2
F 18/10/17 Kidsgrove Athletic2 2-1 Leek Town
F 11/10/17 Corby Town2 3-1 Alvechurch2
F 10/10/17 Colney Heath2 0-3 Bamber Bridge1
F 10/10/17 Droylsden2 1-1 Ossett Albion A.F.C.1
F 09/10/17 Basford Utd1 1-1 Gresley4
F 04/10/17 Cleethorpes Town3 4-4 Belper Town4
F 04/10/17 Carlton Town 2-2 Frickley Athletic1
F 04/10/17 Kidsgrove Athletic2 1-2 Corby Town1
F 27/09/17 Lincoln United 1-5 Stocksbridge Park St12
F 18/09/17 Basford Utd12 2-2 Cleethorpes Town12
F 18/09/17 Brighouse Town2 4-2 Ossett Albion A.F.C.1
F 18/09/17 Romulus FC2 1-0 Gresley
F 18/09/17 Atherton Collieries2 3-1 Colwyn Bay2
F 13/09/17 Corby Town1 2-2 Peterborough Sports
F 13/09/17 Cleethorpes Town1 1-0 Stamford
F 11/09/17 Brighouse Town1 2-3 Droylsden1
F 11/09/17 Atherton Collieries1 1-1 Bamber Bridge2
F 06/09/17 Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Gresley1
F 26/04/17 Salisbury FC1 1-1 Evesham United12
F 25/04/17 Witton Albion1 1-0 Rushden Diamonds12
F 25/04/17 Spalding United3 2-2 Stocksbridge Park St2
F 25/04/17 Scarborough1 1-3 Ossett Town2
F 25/04/17 Farsley Celtic 4-0 Colney Heath4
F 12/04/17 Northwich Victoria2 1-5 Loughborough Dynamo2
F 11/04/17 Shaw Lane Aquaforce4 1-0 Witton Albion
F 11/04/17 Radcliffe Borough 3-0 Colwyn Bay
F 11/04/17 Rushden Diamonds 0-2 Stocksbridge Park St1
F 11/04/17 Clitheroe 3-1 Bamber Bridge2
F 06/04/17 Witton Albion3 2-2 Spalding United3
F 04/04/17 Witton Albion1 2-0 Carlton Town1
F 04/04/17 Lincoln United 3-0 Loughborough Dynamo
F 04/04/17 Colney Heath 1-0 Bamber Bridge1
F 08/03/17 Northwich Victoria13 1-3 Lincoln United3
F 07/03/17 Sheffield FC11 0-1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce4
F 07/03/17 Ramsbottom United1 0-7 Farsley Celtic1
F 07/03/17 Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Glossop North End1
F 05/02/17 Northwich Victoria4 0-0 Stamford4
F 24/01/17 Lincoln United 1-2 Witton Albion1
F 24/01/17 Colney Heath1 0-2 Lancaster City1
F 24/01/17 Droylsden3 1-1 Farsley Celtic12
S 24/01/17 Ramsbottom United 0-0 Hyde
F 24/01/17 Matlock Town 2-2 Basford Utd
F 24/01/17 Buxton2 4-3 Nantwich Town1
F 19/10/16 Kidsgrove Athletic11 1-0 Newcastle Town FC3
F 28/09/16 Northwich Victoria12 3-1 Kidsgrove Athletic
F 26/08/16 Ramsbottom United2 2-2 Burscough3