Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/01 14:00 RFC de Liege -:- Thes Sport
26/01 14:00 Royal Knokke -:- Lierse Kempenzonen
26/01 14:00 Seraing -:- Jeunesse Molenbeek
26/01 14:00 Dessel Sport -:- Oudenaarde
26/01 14:00 Excelsior Virton -:- ASV Geel
26/01 14:00 Sporting Chatelet -:- KMSK Deinze
26/01 14:00 FCV Dender EH -:- Eendracht Aalst
26/01 14:00 KSK Heist -:- Rupel Boom
14:00 KMSK Deinze -:- Excelsior Virton
14:00 Thes Sport -:- KSK Heist
14:00 Rupel Boom -:- ASV Geel
14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen -:- Seraing
14:00 Eendracht Aalst -:- Sporting Chatelet
14:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek -:- FCV Dender EH
13:30 Oudenaarde -:- RFC de Liege
13:30 Dessel Sport -:- Royal Knokke
F 13/01 RFC de Liege3 0-0 Jeunesse Molenbeek1
F 13/01 Royal Knokke 4-1 KMSK Deinze1
F 12/01 ASV Geel 3-2 Thes Sport
F 12/01 Sporting Chatelet 2-3 Rupel Boom
F 12/01 KSK Heist2 2-0 Oudenaarde2
F 12/01 Seraing2 1-0 Dessel Sport11
F 12/01 FCV Dender EH 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen
F 12/01 Excelsior Virton 3-0 Eendracht Aalst
F 16/12/18 Rupel Boom3 0-2 Thes Sport3
F 16/12/18 Eendracht Aalst2 1-2 KSK Heist1
F 15/12/18 KMSK Deinze 2-2 FCV Dender EH
F 15/12/18 Jeunesse Molenbeek1 1-2 Sporting Chatelet11
F 15/12/18 Royal Knokke 2-1 Seraing
F 15/12/18 Lierse Kempenzonen 0-2 Excelsior Virton
F 15/12/18 Dessel Sport 3-2 RFC de Liege
F 15/12/18 Oudenaarde 0-0 ASV Geel
F 09/12/18 Rupel Boom3 1-0 Royal Knokke2
F 09/12/18 RFC de Liege4 3-1 Eendracht Aalst2
F 02/12/18 RFC de Liege 3-0 ASV Geel
F 02/12/18 Royal Knokke3 3-1 Sporting Chatelet1
F 02/12/18 Eendracht Aalst 1-2 Thes Sport
F 01/12/18 KMSK Deinze 0-0 KSK Heist
F 01/12/18 Excelsior Virton 0-2 FCV Dender EH
F 01/12/18 Seraing 2-3 Oudenaarde
F 01/12/18 Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 Rupel Boom
F 01/12/18 Dessel Sport2 2-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek1
F 25/11/18 Rupel Boom2 0-0 Dessel Sport1
F 25/11/18 FCV Dender EH1 2-1 RFC de Liege4
F 24/11/18 Jeunesse Molenbeek 1-3 Eendracht Aalst
F 24/11/18 Oudenaarde 1-4 KMSK Deinze
F 24/11/18 Sporting Chatelet 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen
F 24/11/18 ASV Geel 0-0 Seraing
F 24/11/18 KSK Heist 0-3 Royal Knokke
F 24/11/18 Thes Sport 1-2 Excelsior Virton
F 09:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 3-2 Berchem Sport
F 08:30 Eendracht Aalst 2-0 Patro Eisden
F 18/11/17 ASV Geel 4-0 Sporting Chatelet
F 18/11/17 KFC Oosterzonen 2-2 Oudenaarde
F 18/11/17 KMSK Deinze 1-0 Royal Knokke
F 18/11/17 KSK Heist2 2-1 FCV Dender EH13
F 18/11/17 Excelsior Virton 2-1 KVSK Lommel
F 18/11/17 Dessel Sport 3-2 Seraing
F 12/11/17 Royal Knokke 4-0 Excelsior Virton2
F 12/11/17 Berchem Sport 4-1 KFC Oosterzonen
F 12/11/17 Sporting Chatelet3 2-2 Dessel Sport3
F 11/11/17 Seraing 1-1 KMSK Deinze
F 11/11/17 Patro Eisden 1-2 KSK Heist
F 11/11/17 Oudenaarde1 4-0 Eendracht Aalst2
F 11/11/17 FCV Dender EH2 2-2 ASV Geel2
F 11/11/17 KVSK Lommel1 3-1 Vigor Wuitens Hamme1
F 05/11/17 Eendracht Aalst1 0-3 KVSK Lommel1
F 05/11/17 Sporting Chatelet 0-2 Royal Knokke
F 04/11/17 Excelsior Virton 3-1 Oudenaarde
F 04/11/17 KMSK Deinze1 2-0 KSK Heist2
F 04/11/17 KFC Oosterzonen 3-0 Patro Eisden
F 04/11/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme2 3-1 ASV Geel3
F 04/11/17 Seraing 3-0 FCV Dender EH
F 04/11/17 Dessel Sport 3-0 Berchem Sport
F 29/10/17 Berchem Sport12 1-1 KMSK Deinze1
F 29/10/17 Royal Knokke1 3-2 Dessel Sport1
S 28/10/17 ASV Geel 0-0 Eendracht Aalst
S 28/10/17 Patro Eisden 0-0 Excelsior Virton
S 28/10/17 FCV Dender EH 0-0 KFC Oosterzonen
S 28/10/17 KSK Heist 0-0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
S 28/10/17 KVSK Lommel 0-0 Seraing
S 28/10/17 Oudenaarde 0-0 Sporting Chatelet
F 22/10/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 0-1 KMSK Deinze
F 22/10/17 Sporting Chatelet 1-2 FCV Dender EH
F 22/10/17 Eendracht Aalst 1-0 Berchem Sport
F 21/10/17 KVSK Lommel 1-1 Royal Knokke
F 21/10/17 Excelsior Virton 0-2 ASV Geel
F 21/10/17 Seraing 1-1 KSK Heist
F 21/10/17 KFC Oosterzonen 1-1 Dessel Sport
F 21/10/17 Oudenaarde 4-0 Patro Eisden
F 15/10/17 Royal Knokke 1-2 Eendracht Aalst
F 14/10/17 FCV Dender EH 2-2 Oudenaarde
F 14/10/17 KMSK Deinze2 0-1 KFC Oosterzonen2
F 14/10/17 Patro Eisden 3-3 Sporting Chatelet
F 14/10/17 ASV Geel 3-0 KVSK Lommel
F 14/10/17 Excelsior Virton1 1-2 Seraing2
F 14/10/17 KSK Heist 2-2 Berchem Sport
F 14/10/17 Dessel Sport 3-0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
F 08/10/17 Royal Knokke 3-1 KSK Heist
F 08/10/17 Sporting Chatelet 2-2 Excelsior Virton
F 08/10/17 Eendracht Aalst 3-4 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
F 08/10/17 Berchem Sport 1-2 FCV Dender EH
F 07/10/17 KVSK Lommel2 2-0 KFC Oosterzonen13
F 07/10/17 Patro Eisden 1-0 Seraing
F 07/10/17 ASV Geel 2-0 Dessel Sport
F 07/10/17 Oudenaarde2 1-0 KMSK Deinze12
F 01/10/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 2-0 Patro Eisden
S 30/09/17 Berchem Sport 0-0 Sporting Chatelet
S 30/09/17 KFC Oosterzonen 0-0 Eendracht Aalst
S 30/09/17 KMSK Deinze 0-0 ASV Geel
S 30/09/17 Seraing 0-0 Oudenaarde
S 30/09/17 FCV Dender EH 0-0 Royal Knokke
S 30/09/17 KSK Heist 0-0 KVSK Lommel
S 30/09/17 Dessel Sport 0-0 Excelsior Virton
S 17/09/17 Berchem Sport - KVSK Lommel
S 17/09/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme - Excelsior Virton
S 10/09/17 Sporting Chatelet - Seraing
S 09/09/17 Excelsior Virton - KSK Heist
S 09/09/17 KFC Oosterzonen - Vigor Wuitens Hamme
S 09/09/17 FCV Dender EH - KMSK Deinze
S 09/09/17 ASV Geel - Berchem Sport
F 09/09/17 Patro Eisden2 1-5 KVSK Lommel1
S 09/09/17 Oudenaarde - Royal Knokke
S 09/09/17 Dessel Sport - Eendracht Aalst
F 03/09/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme3 1-0 Sporting Chatelet2
S 03/09/17 Berchem Sport - Excelsior Virton
S 03/09/17 Eendracht Aalst - FCV Dender EH
S 03/09/17 Royal Knokke - Patro Eisden
S 02/09/17 KVSK Lommel - Oudenaarde
F 02/09/17 KMSK Deinze 2-0 Dessel Sport2