Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 Douglas Hall2 2-0 Rockmount
F 04/08 Edenderry Town FC 0-0 Newlands/Castle Park
F 04/08 CYM Beechwood 0-0 Enniskerry FC
F 14/10/19 Home Farm FC 0-0 St John Bosco
F 11/10/19 Maynooth University 0-0 Edenderry Town FC
F 19/09/19 St Francis FC 0-0 Castleknock Celtic
F 02/09/19 Home Farm FC 0-0 Glebe North FC
26/09 10:00 FK Orsha -:- Khimik Svetlogorsk
26/09 10:00 Kommunalnik Slonim -:- Oshmyany FK
26/09 10:00 Volna Pinsk -:- FC Gomel
26/09 10:00 FK Lida -:- Granit Mikashevichi
F 15/09 Turon Nukus - Shurtan Guzor
F 15/09 Dinamo Samarqand - Xorazm Urganch
F 12/09 College Corinthians 0-0 Midleton FC
F 21/08 Swords Celtic FC 0-0 St Patricks CY
F 26/10/19 St Patricks CY 0-0 Liffeys Pearse
F 25/10/19 Newbridge Town 0-0 Liffeys Pearse
F 25/10/19 St Patricks CY 0-0 Tullamore Town
F 04/10/19 Maynooth University 0-0 Newbridge Town
F 04/10/19 Tullamore Town 0-0 Newtown Rangers AFC
F 02/10/19 Inchicore Athletic F 0-0 Dunboyne AFC
F 25/08/19 RCD Espanyol B 0-0 CF Reus Deportiu
F 17/08/19 Crumlin United 0-0 Swords Celtic FC
F 17/08/19 St Patricks CY 0-0 Cherry Orchard
F 19/09 Leeds AFC Cork1 1-0 Castleview FC
F 18/09 Mayfield United1 1-0 Leeside AFC
F 16/09 Cherry Orchard14 1-1 Ballymun United1
F 13/09 Killester Donnycarne 2-0 Cherry Orchard
F 13/09 UCD AFC2 2-1 Swords Celtic FC3
F 13/09 Glenville FC1 1-0 St Patricks CY
F 12/09 Castleview FC2 5-2 Everton AFC
F 11/09 Castleknock Celtic12 3-3 Templeogue United FC11
F 11/09 Malahide United 5-0 Newbridge Town
F 11/09 Liffeys Pearse3 2-2 Maynooth University 1
F 10/09 Swords Celtic FC2 0-3 St Patricks CY2
F 10/09 Newbridge Town2 1-1 Larkview Boys2
F 09/09 Castleknock Celtic 6-2 Broadford Rovers4
F 09/09 Newbridge Town3 0-9 Crumlin United2
F 09/09 St. Mochtas1 4-0 Edenderry Town FC3
F 08/09 Swords Celtic FC1 5-1 Tullamore Town2
F 07/09 Larkview Boys4 1-2 Portlaoise AFC2
F 06/09 Bangor Celtic 1-3 Killester Donnycarne
F 04/09 Mayfield United1 3-0 Bandon AFC1
F 03/09 Wilton United 4-0 Casement Celtic FC2
F 03/09 Ballyfermot United1 0-2 Ayrfield United
F 03/09 Hartstown Huntstown1 2-6 St Francis FC
F 02/09 Tolka Rovers1 2-1 St John Bosco5
F 02/09 St. Mochtas3 1-0 Bangor Celtic4
F 31/08 St. Mochtas1 4-1 Glenville FC4
F 31/08 Midleton FC3 1-0 Rockmount3
S 20/11/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Wayside Celtic
F 19/11/17 Wayside Celtic2 2-0 Glebe North FC2
F 19/11/17 Confey FC2 2-3 Greenhills FC1
F 19/11/17 Portmarnock15 2-3 Malahide United1
F 17/11/17 Tullamore Town1 4-1 Dublin Bus FC13
F 17/11/17 Sacred Heart12 0-1 Edenderry Town FC3
F 17/11/17 Home Farm FC2 2-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 16/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-0 Leicester Celtic
F 16/11/17 Garda FC 4-4 Drumfinn Celtic FC13
F 16/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-6 Crumlin United1
F 15/11/17 St John Bosco3 2-2 Portlaoise AFC1
F 15/11/17 Drumcondra FC1 0-2 Cherry Orchard4
F 13/11/17 Glebe North FC 2-2 Verona FC3
F 13/11/17 Midleton FC11 1-3 Ringmahon Rangers1
F 12/11/17 Crumlin United 4-2 Cherry Orchard3
S 12/11/17 UCD AFC 0-0 Home Farm FC
F 12/11/17 Dublin Bus FC3 1-2 Tolka Rovers2
F 12/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC 2-0 Leixlip United3
S 12/11/17 Glenville FC 0-0 Tullamore Town
F 12/11/17 Everton AFC1 2-0 Mayfield United
F 10/11/17 Inchicore Athletic F4 3-2 Maynooth University 1
F 10/11/17 Bangor Celtic2 0-0 Killester United2
F 10/11/17 Sacred Heart14 3-1 Portlaoise AFC2
F 10/11/17 St John Bosco2 2-3 Beggsboro AFC4
F 09/11/17 St. Mochtas2 2-2 Newbridge Town1
F 09/11/17 Malahide United 0-0 Bluebell United1
F 08/11/17 Mullingar Athletic 2-2 Glenville FC2
F 08/11/17 St Patricks CY3 2-2 Drumcondra FC1
F 07/11/17 Crumlin United11 4-1 Maynooth University 12
F 07/11/17 Tullamore Town1 2-0 Glebe North FC1
F 06/11/17 Larkview Boys1 6-1 Liffeys Pearse1
S 06/11/17 Leixlip United 0-0 Portmarnock
F 05/11/17 Firhouse Clover FC1 5-1 Maynooth University 2
F 05/11/17 Cherry Orchard5 0-2 UCD AFC
F 04/11/17 St. Mochtas 3-0 Drumcondra FC
F 04/11/17 University College C3 0-3 Cobh Wanderers11
F 02/11/17 Malahide United1 2-0 Swords Celtic FC1
F 02/11/17 Bangor Celtic 0-2 St Patricks CY3
F 02/11/17 Beggsboro AFC 1-0 Broadford Rovers
S 01/11/17 Drumcondra FC 0-0 Greystones
F 30/10/17 Larkview Boys1 1-4 Swords Celtic FC1
F 29/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-2 Newbridge Town1
F 29/10/17 Bluebell United 2-1 Leixlip United3
F 27/10/17 St Patricks CY 2-0 Greystones
F 27/10/17 Bangor Celtic4 1-1 St. Mochtas27
S 25/10/17 Portlaoise AFC 0-0 Inchicore Athletic F
F 25/10/17 Home Farm FC2 1-3 Glenville FC2
F 24/10/17 Malahide United1 3-0 Leixlip United1
F 22/10/17 Templeogue United FC2 2-4 Portlaoise AFC1
F 22/10/17 Liffeys Pearse2 1-3 Cherry Orchard12
F 22/10/17 Portmarnock2 0-0 Drumcondra FC1
F 20/10/17 Bangor Celtic1 0-1 Leixlip United
S 16/10/17 Arklow Town 0-0 St John Bosco
F 15/10/17 Templeogue United FC1 0-5 Lucan United1
F 15/10/17 Glenville FC 4-2 Tek United2
F 15/10/17 Killester United3 2-1 Crumlin United2
F 15/10/17 Avomdale United2 2-1 University College C2
F 13/10/17 St Patricks CY 3-2 Portmarnock1
S 13/10/17 St. Mochtas 0-0 Bluebell United
F 13/10/17 Leixlip United14 2-1 Firhouse Clover FC5
F 12/10/17 Crumlin United3 2-3 Malahide United3
F 11/10/17 Mullingar Athletic1 4-2 CYM Beechwood1
S 09/10/17 Larkview Boys 0-0 Colepark United
F 08/10/17 Crumlin United2 0-2 St. Mochtas4
F 08/10/17 Cherry Orchard4 4-1 St Patricks CY1
F 08/10/17 Firhouse Clover FC2 1-0 Bangor Celtic1
F 08/10/17 College Corinthians 2-3 Mayfield United2
F 04/10/17 Rockmount 0-1 University College C2
F 04/10/17 Newbridge Town 3-0 Killester United
F 04/10/17 Malahide United1 1-1 Greystones2
F 01/10/17 Killester United2 3-0 St. Mochtas3
F 29/09/17 Sacred Heart1 0-1 Greystones
F 29/09/17 Leixlip United1 1-2 Greenhills FC1
F 29/09/17 Tolka Rovers2 2-1 Wayside Celtic2
S 28/09/17 Crumlin United 0-0 Kilnamanagh AFC
F 28/09/17 Home Farm FC1 3-0 Pegasus4
F 28/09/17 Midleton FC1 0-2 Avomdale United1
F 25/09/17 St Patricks CY3 1-2 Newbridge Town5
F 24/09/17 Portmarnock3 2-1 St. Mochtas1
F 24/09/17 Cherry Orchard15 1-1 Bluebell United21