Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
12/12 17:00 Rio Ave -:- FC Famalicao
12/12 08:00 GD Fontinhas -:- Fafe
11/12 17:15 Sporting Lisbon -:- Pacos de Ferreira
11/12 14:00 Belenenses -:- Sp. Espinho
09/12 14:00 Vilafranquense -:- Sanjoanense
F 07/10 Lourinhanense 0-0 UD Santarem
F 11:00 Mornar 0-0 Culatrense
F 08/08 Brisbane Knights - North Star
F 03/12 Estrela2 2-0 SC Farense3
F 25/11 Casa Pia AC4 1-1 Nacional da Madeira4
F 23/11 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2 0-1 Rosario Central3
F 23/11 Sacavenense2 1-7 Sporting Lisbon
F 23/11 Academica Coimbra2 1-0 Varzim3
F 23/11 Real Sport Clube 0-2 Belenenses
F 23/11 Penafiel7 2-2 Maritimo5
F 23/11 Salgueiros1 2-1 SC Covilha3
F 22/11 Vizela6 0-0 Boavista FC17
F 22/11 Oliveirense1 0-4 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 22/11 Beira Mar1 1-3 Santa Clara1
F 22/11 Moncao1 1-2 Rio Ave1
F 22/11 Merelinense2 0-1 Moreirense2
F 22/11 FC Felgueiras12 0-1 CD Tondela
F 22/11 Vera Cloud Dinse4 2-3 Olimpico Montijo2
F 22/11 Limianos3 1-2 GD Fontinhas1
F 22/11 Anadia 2-1 Pinhalnovense2
F 22/11 Fafe 5-1 Vilar de Perdizes2
F 22/11 SCU Torreense2 2-0 Alverca14
F 22/11 Sp. Espinho 2-1 Gondomar
F 21/11 Paredes3 0-1 Benfica1
F 21/11 Clube Desportivo Tro13 1-2 Sporting Braga2
F 21/11 FC Arouca4 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes15
F 21/11 Marinhense12 1-1 Cova Piedade1
F 21/11 Fabril Barreiro2 0-2 FC Porto1
F 21/11 Montalegre4 2-3 Viseu12
F 21/11 Oriental Lisboa2 0-3 FC Famalicao2
F 21/11 Oriental Dragon3 0-0 Leixoes22
F 20/11 Uniao Leiria1 1-0 Portimonense
F 20/11 Feirense4 0-1 Amora FC4
F 20/11 ARC Olorus14 0-0 Gil Vicente4
F 28/10 Vilaverdense5 1-1 UD Santarem3
F 21/10 Lourinhanense4 0-0 UD Santarem14
F 11/10 Alverca1 2-1 Camacha3
F 11/10 Ideal1 0-0 Merelinense4
F 11/10 Vianense2 0-1 Vilar de Perdizes4
F 11/10 Sp. Espinho4 1-1 GD Chaves3
F 11/10 Moncao1 2-0 Barreirense
F 11/10 Carapinheirense2 0-2 Pinhalnovense3
F 11/10 GRAP2 1-4 Cova Piedade2
F 11/10 Loures4 0-2 Gondomar1
F 11/10 Tirsense14 2-3 Olimpico Montijo6
F 19/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 2-1 Feirense14
F 19/11/17 Praiense5 1-1 Vilafranquense3
F 19/11/17 Santa Clara6 2-0 GD Chaves3
F 19/11/17 Ideal 1-4 Cova Piedade
F 19/11/17 Academica Coimbra14 1-0 Nacional da Madeira4
F 19/11/17 Deportiva Once Calda5 1-1 FC Arouca4
F 19/11/17 CF Uniao Madeira 4-2 SC Freamunde
F 19/11/17 Moreirense2 5-2 FC Felgueiras1
F 19/11/17 SC Farense1 2-1 Leixoes
F 19/11/17 Uniao Leiria2 0-3 Aves3
F 19/11/17 Vizela5 1-1 Vilaverdense4
F 19/11/17 Oliveirense2 2-2 Maritimo3
F 18/11/17 Rio Ave15 1-0 Sporting Braga2
F 18/11/17 Benfica1 2-0 Vitoria Setubal2
F 17/11/17 FC Porto3 3-2 Portimonense15
F 16/11/17 Sporting Lisbon2 2-0 FC Famalicao1
F 15/10/17 Academica Coimbra12 1-1 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 15/10/17 Praiense2 4-1 Alcains3
F 15/10/17 Santa Clara1 2-1 Belenenses1
F 15/10/17 Vilafranquense 1-1 Casa Pia AC2
F 15/10/17 Pinhalnovense3 1-1 Vitoria Setubal14
F 15/10/17 FC Arouca2 3-0 Coruchense13
F 15/10/17 Moura3 0-0 Portimonense3
F 15/10/17 Amarante13 1-1 Ideal5
F 15/10/17 Vilaverdense 1-0 Boavista FC1
F 15/10/17 CD Ciudad Real4 0-1 Aves4
F 15/10/17 Alta Lisbon4 0-2 FC Famalicao2
F 15/10/17 Gafanha 0-0 SC Freamunde
F 15/10/17 SC Farense3 1-0 Estoril11
F 15/10/17 Kane Rush1 1-3 Moreirense3
F 15/10/17 Fatima1 0-3 GD Chaves1
F 15/10/17 Uniao Leiria11 2-0 Sp. Espinho2
F 15/10/17 FC Cesarense1 1-2 Deportiva Once Calda3
F 15/10/17 Sanjoanense1 0-4 Rio Ave2
F 15/10/17 Leixoes6 2-2 CD Tondela16
F 15/10/17 Oliveirense3 0-0 SCU Torreense3
F 15/10/17 Vizela 3-1 Sintrense14
F 15/10/17 CF Uniao Madeira1 3-2 Oriental Lisboa12
F 15/10/17 Nacional da Madeira1 4-2 Merelinense3
F 15/10/17 CD Operario2 2-4 FC Felgueiras3
F 14/10/17 Olhanense SC1 0-1 Benfica
F 14/10/17 Boavista S. Mateus3 2-3 Sporting Braga
F 14/10/17 Viseu13 0-0 Feirense2
F 14/10/17 Cova Piedade15 1-1 Anadia4
F 14/10/17 Torquay CГЎdiz1 0-1 Maritimo13
F 14/10/17 Vasco da Gama(POR)1 1-6 Vitoria Guimaraes
F 13/10/17 Lusitano Evora1 0-6 FC Porto
F 12/10/17 ARC Oleiros1 2-4 Sporting Lisbon3
S 02/10/17 Olhanense SC 0-0 Maria da Fonte
F 24/09/17 Moura5 1-0 Gil Vicente2
F 24/09/17 Vizela5 2-1 SC Covilha5
F 24/09/17 Vila Real3 1-0 Oliveirense1
F 24/09/17 Sourense13 0-0 Leixoes4
F 24/09/17 Sertanense FC2 0-2 CF Uniao Madeira3
F 24/09/17 Merelinense2 3-1 Real Sport Clube2
F 24/09/17 Lusitanos2 0-1 Viseu4
F 24/09/17 Amarante2 1-0 Varzim15
F 24/09/17 Vilafranquense2 1-0 Penafiel1
F 24/09/17 Clube Condeixa3 1-3 Nacional da Madeira3
F 24/09/17 Alta de Lisboa16 3-2 Salgueiros19
F 24/09/17 Sacavenense1 0-1 FC Arouca3
F 23/09/17 Ideal2 1-0 CD Almodovar2
F 23/09/17 Gondomar4 0-1 Santa Clara
F 23/09/17 Mirandela2 1-2 Academica Coimbra1
F 17/09/17 SC Farense3 1-2 Casa Pia AC4
F 17/09/17 Sourense4 1-2 Sertanense FC4
F 17/09/17 Mondinense4 2-1 GD Braganca11
F 17/09/17 Marr Tino3 0-1 Sal gadacz2
F 17/09/17 Salgueiros 0-1 FC Felgueiras1
F 17/09/17 Pero pinheiro4 0-1 Loures3
F 17/09/17 Lusitano VRSA 2-3 Olhanense SC
F 10/09/17 Sertanense FC2 2-1 Marinhense12
F 10/09/17 Vilafranquense2 2-2 Coruchense4
F 10/09/17 Alcanenense3 3-1 Pero pinheiro3
F 10/09/17 Sp. Espinho5 3-1 Coimbroes4
F 10/09/17 Pinhalnovense3 0-1 SC Farense2
F 10/09/17 AD Nogueirense13 0-3 Ferreira de Aves2
F 10/09/17 Loures1 1-1 CD Mafra1
F 10/09/17 FC Felgueiras1 1-2 Amarante3
F 10/09/17 Casa Pia AC4 2-0 Cass Terence3