Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 30/09 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0-0 NK Solin
06/12 08:30 NK Osijek II -:- HNK Cibalia
11:59 NK Croatia Zmijavci -:- NK Orijent Rijeka
11:59 Kustosija -:- Bijelo Brdo
11:59 NK Opatija -:- Dinamo Zagreb II
11:59 NK Junak -:- Rudes
F 04/12 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0-0 NK Dubrava Zagreb
F 08/11 Bijelo Brdo 0-0 NK Dugopolje
F 31/10 NK Junak 0-0 Bijelo Brdo
F 31/10 FC Schotz 0-0 FC Luzern U21
F 31/10 Biel Bienne 0-0 Solothurn
F 31/10 SV Muttenz 0-0 Bassecourt
F 31/10 Langenthal 0-0 Wohlen
F 31/10 Zug 94 0-0 Grasshoppers U21
F 31/10 SC Buochs 0-0 SC Goldau
F 31/10 Delemont 0-0 Baden
F 31/10 VfB Stuttgart U19 0-0 Kickers Offenbach U1
F 31/10 Hoffenheim U19 0-0 Saarbrucken U19
F 25/10 Lyon U19 0-0 Pontarlier U19
F 25/10 SPA Merignacais U19 0-0 Avranches U19
F 25/10 AuxerreU19 0-0 Clermont U19
F 25/10 Feignies U19 0-0 Valenciennes US U19
F 25/10 Concarneau U19 0-0 Tours U19
F 25/10 Montfermeil U19 0-0 Orleans US 45 U19
F 25/10 LensU19 0-0 Lille U19
F 25/10 Brest Stade U19 0-0 Laval U19
F 24/10 Hajduk Split II 0-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 24/10 Kustosija 0-0 Medjimurje
F 24/10 Rudes 0-0 HNK Cibalia
F 24/10 NK Solin 0-0 NK Dubrava Zagreb
F 04/10 Clermont U19 0-0 Dijon U19
F 04/10 Pontarlier U19 0-0 Troyes U19
F 26/09 Hajduk Split II - Rudes
F 29/08 Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk Split II
F 22/08 FC Martigny Sports 0-0 Echallens
F 02/11/19 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Frankfurt
F 25/10/19 HNK Sibenik 0-0 HNK Cibalia
F 25/10/19 NK Dugopolje 0-0 NK Solin
F 25/10/19 Kustosija 0-0 Bijelo Brdo
F 19/10/19 HNK Cibalia 0-0 NK Osijek II
F 19/10/19 NK Solin 0-0 NK Dubrava Zagreb
F 19/10/19 NK Orijent Rijeka 0-0 Rudes
F 19/10/19 Karlsruher SC U17 0-0 Eintracht Frankfurt
F 10:30 Buckley Town - Llanfair United
F 10:30 Conwy Utd - Penrhyncoch
F 10:30 Flint Town - Prestatyn Town FC
F 10:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Orijent Rijeka
F 10:30 HNK Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb II
F 10:30 Kustosija - Medjimurje
F 10:30 Colwyn Bay - Guilsfield
F 19/11/17 Bijelo Brdo4 1-0 NK Osijek II2
F 18/11/17 HNK Gorica2 1-1 NK Lucko14
F 18/11/17 NK Solin 4-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 18/11/17 Radnik Sesvete1 2-2 HNK Sibenik3
F 18/11/17 Hajduk Split II1 5-1 NK Novigrad
F 18/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb II1 1-2 NK Varteks Varazdin3
F 18/11/17 Kustosija1 2-1 NK Dugopolje2
F 12/11/17 Primorac2 0-0 Primorac Biograd
F 11/11/17 Dinamo Zagreb II3 0-2 Radnik Sesvete2
F 11/11/17 NK Varteks Varazdin1 1-0 NK Lucko2
F 11/11/17 NK Novigrad 2-0 NK Solin
F 11/11/17 HNK Sibenik3 1-0 Kustosija1
S 11/11/17 NK Dugopolje 0-0 Hajduk Split II
S 11/11/17 Trnje 0-0 NK Maksimir
F 10/11/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac3 1-0 HNK Gorica2
F 08:00 Hajduk Split II1 0-1 HNK Sibenik4
F 04/11/17 HNK Gorica 5-2 NK Novigrad
F 04/11/17 Radnik Sesvete 3-2 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 04/11/17 Kustosija2 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb II12
F 04/11/17 NK Lucko13 1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac2
F 04/11/17 NK Solin2 0-1 NK Dugopolje13
F 29/10/17 HNK Sibenik4 1-1 NK Solin2
F 29/10/17 Radnik Sesvete3 2-0 Kustosija5
F 29/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II1 1-2 Hajduk Split II1
S 28/10/17 NK Novigrad 0-0 NK Lucko
S 28/10/17 NK Dugopolje 0-0 HNK Gorica
S 28/10/17 NK Varteks Varazdin 0-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 22/10/17 Hajduk Split II11 1-1 Radnik Sesvete4
F 21/10/17 NK Solin 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb II
F 21/10/17 Kustosija 1-0 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 21/10/17 NK Lucko 0-0 NK Dugopolje
F 20/10/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac2 2-1 NK Novigrad19
F 20/10/17 HNK Gorica2 1-0 HNK Sibenik4
F 18/10/17 NK Rudar Labin2 2-4 NK Maksimir4
F 18/10/17 NK Dubrava Zagreb1 1-2 NK vinogradar3
F 18/10/17 Trnje3 1-4 HASK Zagreb1
F 18/10/17 NK Opatija2 3-1 NK Vrapce13
F 18/10/17 NK Spansko13 2-2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec1
F 18/10/17 NK Zagorec Krapina1 4-1 DUGO SELO2
F 15/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II2 1-0 HNK Gorica1
F 14/10/17 NK Varteks Varazdin2 0-0 NK Novigrad5
F 14/10/17 HNK Sibenik 0-0 NK Lucko
F 14/10/17 Kustosija 1-0 Hajduk Split II
F 14/10/17 Radnik Sesvete 0-1 NK Solin
F 14/10/17 NK Dugopolje 1-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 11/10/17 HNK Sibenik1 3-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac3
F 11/10/17 Kustosija2 1-1 NK Solin1
F 11/10/17 Radnik Sesvete1 0-0 HNK Gorica3
F 11/10/17 NK Dugopolje1 2-0 NK Novigrad
F 11/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II 3-0 NK Lucko
F 10/10/17 Hajduk Split II1 0-2 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 08/10/17 Trnje1 5-0 HNK Segesta Sisak2
F 07/10/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac3 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb II1
F 07/10/17 NK Solin1 1-0 Hajduk Split II12
F 07/10/17 NK Dugopolje2 1-1 NK Varteks Varazdin3
F 07/10/17 HNK Gorica 1-0 Kustosija1
F 07/10/17 NK Novigrad3 1-2 HNK Sibenik4
F 07/10/17 NK Lucko3 2-0 NK Croatia Sesvete1
F 01/10/17 Dinamo Zagreb II13 1-0 NK Novigrad2
F 01/10/17 Kustosija 0-0 NK Lucko
F 01/10/17 Hajduk Split II3 1-1 HNK Gorica4
S 30/09/17 HNK Sibenik 0-0 NK Dugopolje
S 30/09/17 NK Croatia Sesvete 0-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
S 30/09/17 NK Solin 0-0 NK Varteks Varazdin
F 27/09/17 NK Marsonia 190914 1-3 NK Osijek II1
F 27/09/17 Koprivnica 1-2 HNK Vukovar 912
F 27/09/17 NK Cepin2 1-0 NK Belisce3
F 27/09/17 HNK Gorica3 2-0 NK Solin3
F 27/09/17 NK Dubrava Zagreb3 5-1 Zagreb2
F 27/09/17 NK Opatija3 3-0 NK vinogradar1
F 27/09/17 NK Lucko3 2-2 Hajduk Split II1
F 27/09/17 NK Udarnik Kurilovec1 2-1 NK Vrapce13
F 27/09/17 NK Novigrad15 2-3 NK Croatia Sesvete4
F 27/09/17 Trnje4 1-2 Jadran Porec4
F 27/09/17 NK Varteks Varazdin2 0-0 HNK Sibenik1
F 27/09/17 NK Dugopolje3 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb II1
F 27/09/17 Hrvatski dragovoljac1 1-1 Kustosija3
S 26/09/17 NK Maksimir 0-0 NK Vrbovec
F 24/09/17 Dinamo Zagreb II 3-1 HNK Sibenik
F 23/09/17 HNK Gorica14 1-2 NK Varteks Varazdin3