Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/03 Chivas Guadalajara I1 1-1 Necaxa II2
F 15/03 Coras De Nayarit2 4-2 Tepatitlan de Morelo2
F 15/03 Estudiantes Tecos4 2-2 Murcielagos1
F 15/03 Unam Pumas II3 5-0 Sporting Canamy1
F 15/03 Club America II3 0-1 U.A. Zacatecas3
F 11/03 Cimarrones de Sonora5 0-1 Chivas Guadalajara I4
F 10/03 Universidad Guadalaj2 3-2 Loros Universidad1
F 10/03 Necaxa II 1-0 Coras De Nayarit1
F 09/03 Irapuato 2-0 Tuxtla FC3
F 09/03 Deportivo Cafessa4 1-3 Atletico Saltillo1
F 08/03 Murcielagos22 1-1 Atletico Reynosa13
F 08/03 Estudiantes Tecos 3-3 Correcaminos II3
F 08/03 Ocelotes de la UNACH1 2-4 Mineros de Zacatecas
F 08/03 Ciervos FC1 2-0 Calor de San Pedro2
F 08/03 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1-1 Toluca II1
F 04/03 Loros Universidad2 2-0 Tepatitlan de Morelo1
F 03/03 Chivas Guadalajara I14 1-0 Murcielagos2
F 02/03 Mineros de Fresnillo2 2-0 Deportivo Gladiadore
F 02/03 Irapuato1 3-0 U.A. Zacatecas4
F 02/03 Correcaminos II2 2-0 Gavilanes FC Matamor2
F 02/03 Intel Paja14 0-1 Sporting Canamy3
F 02/03 Pioneros de Cancun2 2-0 Reboceros de La Pied3
F 02/03 CD Albinegros Orizab1 4-1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo1
F 02/03 CD Cuautla14 0-2 Ocelotes de la UNACH3
F 02/03 Tuxtla FC11 1-2 Coyotes FC2
F 02/03 FC Potosino2 1-1 Celaya II2
F 02/03 Toluca II1 2-1 Yalmakan FC1
F 02/03 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-5 Club Canoneros Marin1
F 01/03 Coras De Nayarit1 2-0 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 01/03 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca13 1-2 Ciervos FC1
F 01/03 Unam Pumas II2 1-0 Cocodrilos de Tabasc2
F 01/03 Club America II1 1-4 Real Zamora
F 24/02 Universidad Guadalaj2 4-2 Pacific FC1
F 24/02 Celaya II2 0-3 Mineros de Fresnillo4
F 24/02 Necaxa II1 2-5 Loros Universidad
F 23/02 Reboceros de La Pied2 0-1 Toluca II3
F 23/02 Tepatitlan de Morelo1 2-0 CD Alacranes de Dura12
F 23/02 Sporting Canamy1 1-3 Irapuato
F 23/02 Tuzos UAZ2 1-0 Tuxtla FC3
F 23/02 Constructores Gomez 2 3-0 Sahuayo FC1
F 23/02 Club Canoneros Marin2 4-0 CD Cuautla2
F 23/02 Deportivo Gladiadore 0-3 Mineros de Zacatecas11
F 23/02 Real Zamora1 2-0 Intel Paja3
F 23/02 Monarcas Morelia II1 5-1 Correcaminos II11
F 23/02 Coyotes FC2 1-2 Pioneros de Cancun2
F 23/02 Dorados B13 3-1 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca11
F 23/02 Cimarrones de Sonora4 0-1 UA de Chihuahua1
F 21:20 Murcielagos3 0-1 Coras De Nayarit
F 18:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH 3-0 Calor de San Pedro1
F 16:00 Ciervos FC1 2-0 Atletico Saltillo14
F 20/11/17 CF Reboceros La Pied3 2-2 Intel Paja12
F 19/11/17 Irapuato 1-1 Club America II
F 19/11/17 Necaxa II1 0-2 Loros Universidad2
F 18/11/17 Tuxtla FC2 2-1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo5
F 18/11/17 Sporting Canamy 1-0 Unam Pumas II
F 18/11/17 Pioneros de Cancun1 0-0 Queretaro II2
F 18/11/17 Real Zamora1 3-2 Lobos Prepa11
F 18/11/17 Halcones FC 2-2 Toluca II2
S 18/11/17 Atlas II 0-0 Gavilanes FC Matamor
F 18/11/17 Cruz Azul II1 0-1 Puebla II1
F 18/11/17 Monarcas Morelia II2 1-1 Santos Laguna II2
F 17/11/17 Chivas Guadalajara I3 0-1 Club Leon II2
F 17/11/17 Tijuana II1 1-2 Reynosa FC
F 17/11/17 Pachuca II3 1-2 Veracruz II3
F 17/11/17 Irapuato 1-0 Reboceros de La Pied
F 16/11/17 Irapuato2 1-0 CF Reboceros La Pied3
F 15/11/17 Intel Paja 2-0 Puebla II1
F 14/11/17 Estudiantes Tecos2 3-3 Santos Laguna II3
F 13/11/17 Irapuato 2-1 Tuxtla FC1
F 11/11/17 Atletico Saltillo 0-1 Coyotes FC1
F 11/11/17 Intel Paja13 0-0 Halcones FC3
F 11/11/17 Loros Universidad 5-0 CD Alacranes de Dura
F 11/11/17 Tepatitlan de Morelo 4-0 Pacific FC
S 11/11/17 Monarcas Morelia II 0-0 Necaxa II
F 11/11/17 Toluca II 1-1 Real Zamora1
F 10/11/17 Deportivo Tepic2 1-1 Tigres II1
F 10/11/17 Estudiantes Tecos2 0-2 Chivas Guadalajara I1
F 10/11/17 Monterrery II2 2-1 Santos Laguna II4
F 10/11/17 CD Nuevo Chimalhuaca2 2-0 Yalmakan FC
F 10/11/17 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo2 1-0 Pachuca II1
F 10/11/17 Lobos Prepa1 0-0 Pioneros de Cancun2
F 10/11/17 Queretaro II1 3-3 Sporting Canamy3
F 10/11/17 Puebla II16 1-2 Club America II2
F 10/11/17 Veracruz II2 1-1 CF Reboceros La Pied2
F 10/11/17 Unam Pumas II2 2-2 Cruz Azul II4
F 10/11/17 Club Leon II2 1-2 Tijuana II4
F 08/11/17 Halcones FC2 0-3 CF Reboceros La Pied
F 06/11/17 Pacific FC23 0-1 Gavilanes FC Matamor2
F 05/11/17 Puebla II12 2-2 Irapuato1
F 05/11/17 Tijuana II 0-0 Estudiantes Tecos
F 05/11/17 Chivas Guadalajara I1 3-2 Loros Universidad2
F 05/11/17 Pachuca II1 0-1 Tuxtla FC1
F 04/11/17 CF Reboceros La Pied2 3-1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo3
F 04/11/17 Coyotes FC 2-0 CD Albinegros Orizab
F 04/11/17 Club America II1 1-1 Unam Pumas II1
F 04/11/17 Real Zamora2 2-1 Intel Paja5
F 04/11/17 Pioneros de Cancun2 0-1 Toluca II12
F 04/11/17 Constructores Gomez 2 0-2 Atletico Saltillo
F 04/11/17 Sporting Canamy1 0-1 Lobos Prepa1
F 04/11/17 Halcones FC3 2-1 Veracruz II2
F 04/11/17 Cruz Azul II1 3-0 Queretaro II
S 04/11/17 Santos Laguna II 0-0 Deportivo Tepic
F 03/11/17 Ocelotes de la UNACH2 1-0 Chapulineros2
F 03/11/17 Deportivo Gladiadore 0-0 Ciervos FC
F 02/11/17 Estudiantes Tecos2 1-3 Deportivo Tepic1
F 02/11/17 Monarcas Morelia II14 1-1 Atlas II13
F 01/11/17 Reboceros de La Pied1 3-2 Sporting Canamy1
F 01/11/17 Intel Paja1 2-1 Queretaro II2
F 01/11/17 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo11 0-3 Puebla II12
F 01/11/17 Chivas Guadalajara I12 2-1 Pacific FC2
F 01/11/17 Loros Universidad2 2-0 Monterrery II1
F 01/11/17 Tuxtla FC2 2-1 Club America II14
F 01/11/17 Irapuato1 4-0 Real Zamora2
F 01/11/17 Halcones FC2 1-3 Pioneros de Cancun2
F 01/11/17 Veracruz II2 3-1 Unam Pumas II1
F 01/11/17 Necaxa II1 0-1 Santos Laguna II3
F 01/11/17 Tijuana II1 2-1 UA de Chihuahua1
F 01/11/17 Club Leon II 1-0 Tepatitlan de Morelo1
S 01/11/17 Toluca II 0-0 Lobos Prepa
F 01/11/17 Pachuca II3 2-3 Cruz Azul II
F 30/10/17 Estudiantes Tecos2 1-0 Atlas II2
F 29/10/17 Yalmakan FC 5-0 Islenos del Carmen
F 29/10/17 Irapuato1 4-0 Pachuca II12
F 29/10/17 Necaxa II12 1-2 Chivas Guadalajara I3
F 28/10/17 Intel Paja3 1-1 Pioneros de Cancun1
F 28/10/17 Tepatitlan de Morelo1 3-0 Santos Laguna II1
S 28/10/17 Ciervos FC 0-0 Teca UTN
F 28/10/17 Calor de San Pedro1 1-0 Dorados B2
F 27/10/17 Deportivo Tepic4 2-1 Monterrery II3
F 27/10/17 Atletico Saltillo13 3-1 Cimarrones de Sonora12