Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/10 Team Wiener Linien - Trenkwalder Admira (
F 17/10 Karabakh Vienna - Traiskirchen
F 17/10 NK Maribor U20 0-0 Domzale U19
F 10:00 Brinje Grosuplje U19 0-0 NK Drava Ptuj U19
F 26/09 NK Aluminij U19 0-0 ND Ilirija U19
F 26/09 Domzale U19 0-0 NK Radomlje U19
F 31/08/19 Domzale U19 0-0 Ns Mura U19
F 18/10 NK Triglav Kranj U193 4-0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana1
F 17/10 Ns Mura U191 1-0 FC Koper U192
F 11/10 Domzale U195 1-1 Olimpija Ljubljana U3
F 10/10 NK Aluminij U192 1-0 ND Gorica U191
F 10/10 Brinje Grosuplje U194 0-1 NK Radomlje U193
F 04/10 NK Radomlje U192 3-1 NK Aluminij U193
F 03/10 NK Triglav Kranj U192 3-1 NK Drava Ptuj U1913
F 03/10 NK Publikum Celje U14 2-1 Ns Mura U191
F 10:00 Ns Mura U194 2-1 NK Maribor U202
F 26/09 NK Publikum Celje U1 4-2 NK Triglav Kranj U19
F 26/09 NK Bravo U191 4-0 ND Gorica U191
F 20/09 NK Triglav Kranj U1914 1-2 Brinje Grosuplje U193
F 20/09 NK Drava Ptuj U194 2-2 NK Aluminij U191
F 13/09 NK Publikum Celje U12 1-2 Olimpija Ljubljana U1
F 13/09 NK Maribor U20 11-1 NK Triglav Kranj U19
F 13/09 Domzale U193 5-1 NK Drava Ptuj U192
F 13/09 NK Bravo U1913 1-2 ND Ilirija U194
F 09/09 ND Gorica U19 1-1 NK Publikum Celje U13
F 09/09 ND Ilirija U19 1-3 FC Koper U193
F 09/09 Brinje Grosuplje U191 0-3 Domzale U193
F 09/09 NK Drava Ptuj U194 0-2 NK Bravo U19
F 09/09 NK Triglav Kranj U191 3-1 NK Aluminij U1923
F 09/09 Olimpija Ljubljana U1 5-1 NK Maribor U201
F 08/09 NK Radomlje U195 4-0 Ns Mura U191
F 23/08 SV Telfs2 2-3 SC Schwaz2
F 23/08 NK Publikum Celje U11 1-0 NK Radomlje U191
F 23/08 Ns Mura U193 1-3 ND Ilirija Ljubljana4
F 22/08 Domzale U192 3-2 NK Aluminij U1913
F 19/08 Brinje Grosuplje U19 1-4 FC Koper U19
F 19/08 NK Triglav Kranj U193 0-1 Domzale U194
F 19/08 NK Radomlje U193 2-3 NK Maribor U2011
F 19/08 NK Drava Ptuj U194 1-2 Ns Mura U193
F 19/08 ND Ilirija Ljubljana4 4-0 NK Publikum Celje U14
F 15/08 NK Maribor U201 5-2 ND Ilirija U193
F 15/08 Ns Mura U1911 2-3 Brinje Grosuplje U191
F 14/08 USK Anif3 1-1 SV Kuchl4
F 14/08 NK Publikum Celje U1 0-1 NK Drava Ptuj U195
F 16/10/19 Ns Mura U192 4-2 NK Bravo U1911
F 06/10/19 NK Publikum Celje U12 0-2 FC Koper U191
F 02/10/19 Olimpija Ljubljana U2 2-1 NK Aluminij U192
F 02/10/19 Ns Mura U196 2-0 NK Maribor U203
F 02/10/19 NK Bravo U19 5-0 NK Rudar Velenje U192
F 02/10/19 NK Publikum Celje U12 4-0 ND Ilirija U1911
F 15/11/17 NK Triglav Kranj U1915 0-3 NK Krsko U191
F 12/11/17 NK Bravo U19 2-1 Olimpija Ljubljana U3
F 31/10/17 NK Krsko U191 1-1 Olimpija Ljubljana U3
F 08/10/17 NK Interblock U193 3-1 NK Krsko U1914
S 30/09/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U 0-0 NK Publikum Celje U1
F 10:20 ND Gorica U191 0-0 Ns Mura U191
F 25/09/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U3 4-2 FC Koper U191
F 15/09/17 NK Krka U19 2-3 ND Gorica U1913
F 09/09/17 FK Senica U192 2-1 Spartak Trnava U192
F 09/09/17 FC Nitra U191 1-5 MSK Zilina U192
F 06/09/17 NK Bravo U19 3-1 NK Publikum Celje U12
F 06/09/17 NK Interblock U193 1-1 Domzale U192
F 06/09/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U14 1-2 NK Maribor U202
F 06/09/17 Ns Mura U192 1-3 NK Krsko U1912
F 02/09/17 Domzale U191 2-3 ND Gorica U191
F 23/08/17 NK Krsko U191 3-1 NK Radomlje U191
F 23/08/17 NK Krka U194 2-2 FC Koper U191
F 23/08/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U2 1-3 NK Bravo U193
F 23/08/17 NK Interblock U192 3-1 NK Aluminij U193
F 23/08/17 ND Gorica U191 0-0 NK Noga Triglav U191
F 23/08/17 NK Publikum Celje U12 2-3 Domzale U191
F 28/05/17 NK Aluminij U192 9-0 NK Publikum Celje1
F 21/05/17 NK Publikum Celje U12 1-2 ND Gorica U193
F 20/05/17 Domzale U192 1-2 Olimpija Ljubljana U3
F 20/05/17 NK Maribor U204 0-3 NK Bravo U191
F 20/05/17 NK Krka U192 3-1 NK Aluminij U1913
F 17/05/17 NK Krsko U193 0-1 ND Gorica U191
F 17/05/17 NK Aluminij U1915 3-3 Olimpija Ljubljana U2
F 10/05/17 Domzale U194 3-0 NK Rudar Velenje U19
F 10/05/17 Olimpija Ljubljana U1 3-0 NK Krka U1914
F 10:00 NK Noga Triglav U19 4-1 NK Aluminij U191
F 22/04/17 NK Publikum Celje U1 6-2 NK Sampion Celje U191
F 14/04/17 NK Krsko U194 3-1 NK Noga Triglav U1914
F 14/04/17 NK Maribor U205 2-2 Domzale U195
S 07/04/17 NK Krka U192 0-0 FC Koper U19
F 07/03/17 NK Noga Triglav U192 1-1 NK Rudar Velenje U194
F 03/12/16 NK Krka U194 2-0 Olimpija Ljubljana U2
F 23/11/16 Domzale U192 3-1 FC Koper U19
S 05/11/16 Spartak Trnava U19 0-0 SCP RuzomberokU19
S 05/11/16 ZP Sport Podbrezova 0-0 Trencin U19
F 02/11/16 NK Publikum Celje U13 1-3 NK Bravo U192
F 26/10/16 MFK Zemplin Michalov1 2-1 Spartak Trnava U19
F 26/10/16 FK Senica U194 0-1 Dukla Banska Bystric3
F 19/10/16 NK Maribor U201 3-0 NK Rudar Velenje U191
F 12/09/16 NK Krka U1912 2-1 NK Rudar Velenje U19
F 10/09/16 FC Nitra U19 2-2 FK Senica U19
F 10/09/16 Slovan Bratislava U1 2-2 Trencin U191
F 10/09/16 SCP RuzomberokU193 2-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 10/09/16 MFK Kosice U193 2-2 Dukla Banska Bystric3
F 10/09/16 DAC Dunajska Streda 3 2-2 Spartak Trnava U192
F 06/09/16 NK Rudar Velenje U195 1-0 NK Aluminij U192