Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/02 17:30 Atletico Parana -:- Juventud U.Gualeguay
F 18:00 Rivadavia Lincoln1 1-3 CA 9 de Julio Rafael13
F 18/02 Villa Belgrano De Ju16 2-2 Viamonte FC5
F 18/02 Atletico San Pedro2 0-1 Talleres de Perico7
F 18/02 AH Zapla 1-0 Juventud Antoniana13
F 18/02 Boca Unidos2 1-2 Sarmiento Resistenci11
F 18/02 Sportivo Baradero6 2-1 General Rojo13
F 18/02 Villa Mitre2 0-0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay3
F 17/02 Alvarado Mar del Pla1 0-0 Defensores Belgrano 3
F 17/02 Estudiantes de San L1 1-1 CA Juventud Unida Sa15
F 17/02 Estudiantes Rio Cuar 4-2 San Jorge Tucuman
F 17/02 Desamparados 2-1 Chaco For Ever
F 17/02 CA Colon Junior3 2-1 Sportivo Del Bono2
F 17/02 Juventud de Pergamin2 1-1 Argentino Pergamino3
F 17/02 Grupo Universitario2 2-0 Juventud Rosense3
F 17/02 Union Sunchales1 2-1 Deportivo Camioneros4
F 17/02 Gimnasia yTiro2 1-0 Crucero del Norte4
F 17/02 Racing de Cordoba1 2-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 17/02 Deportivo Madryn2 1-0 Club Cipolletti4
F 17/02 Huracan Las Heras1 2-1 Deportivo Maipu3
F 17/02 Atletico Parana3 2-3 Defensores Pronuncia1
F 16/02 Sporting Club Victor2 1-0 CA Alianza Futbolist2
F 16/02 Liniers Bahia Blanca1 1-0 Bella Vista BB12
F 15/02 Olimpia Oriental1 2-5 Central Norte Salta2
F 15/02 Atenas2 2-0 Universidad Nacional3
F 15/02 Sportivo Penarol1 1-1 CA Juventud Alianza6
F 13/02 Crucero del Norte2 1-0 AH Zapla4
F 13/02 Sportivo Belgrano21 1-2 Racing de Cordoba13
F 13/02 San Lorenzo Alem1 1-2 Estudiantes de San L2
F 13/02 Independiente Neuque 0-4 Ferro Carril Oeste G
F 11/02 Viamonte FC4 1-1 Jorge Newbery de Jun4
F 11/02 Defensores Salto4 3-0 Juventud de Pergamin2
F 10/02 Villa Belgrano Junin5 2-1 Rivadavia Lincoln1
F 10/02 Atenas3 1-0 Monterrico San Vicen3
F 10/02 Liniers Bahia Blanca4 2-0 Santa Rosa12
F 10/02 Chaco For Ever21 1-4 Estudiantes Rio Cuar2
F 10/02 Deportivo Maipu1 2-0 Boca Unidos23
F 10/02 Sansinena16 1-0 Alvarado Mar del Pla2
F 10/02 San Jorge Tucuman1 4-0 Huracan Las Heras
F 10/02 Deportivo Camioneros3 2-1 Sol de Mayo4
F 10/02 Gimnasia y Esgrima P23 2-0 CA Alianza Futbolist25
F 10/02 Juventud Unida Rio C5 2-1 CA Las Palmas15
F 10/02 Guarani A. Franco2 5-0 Nacional de Puerto P11
F 10/02 Independiente de Fer 3-1 Sportivo Tintina3
F 10/02 CA Juventud Alianza13 3-1 Sportivo Del Bono5
F 10/02 Libertad Sunchales2 2-1 Colon de San Justo14
F 10/02 CA 9 de Julio Rafael12 2-1 Cosmos FC Santa Fe4
F 09/02 CA Juventud Unida Sa5 2-1 San Lorenzo Alem5
F 09/02 Estudiantes de San L1 1-1 Sportivo Belgrano1
F 09/02 Deportivo Madryn1 2-1 Independiente Neuque1
F 20/11/17 Sportivo Belgrano3 0-0 Central Cordoba SDE3
F 20/11/17 Deportivo Madryn1 1-0 Villa Mitre2
S 20/11/17 Rivadavia Lincoln 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste G
F 19:10 Guarani A. Franco1 2-0 San Jorge Tucuman5
S 16:00 Chaco For Ever 0-0 Juventud Antoniana
F 15:15 Viale FBC2 0-1 CA Belgrano Parana2
F 15:10 Tiro Federal1 2-1 Juventud Pueyrredon14
F 15:05 CA Las Palmas2 1-1 Argentino Penarol14
F 15:00 ADIUR Rosario6 3-3 Coronel Aguirre1
F 18/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa1 0-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 18/11/17 Atletico Parana3 1-1 Union Sunchales2
F 18/11/17 Rivadavia Venado Tue15 1-3 Puerto San Martin Fu2
F 18/11/17 Libertad Sunchales1 4-0 Defensores Pronuncia1
F 18/11/17 General Rojo1 0-2 Sports Salto1
F 18/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 Club Circulo Deporti2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes3 4-1 CA Central Argentino15
F 17/11/17 Club Jorge Newbury 0-1 Deportivo Rodeo Del 2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Mitre 1 3-3 Tiro Gimnasia San Pe2
F 15/11/17 Juventud Antoniana12 2-1 Deportivo Mandiyu11
F 15/11/17 AH Zapla1 1-0 Sportivo Patria3
F 15/11/17 Deportivo Roca 0-0 Club Cipolletti
F 15/11/17 Crucero del Norte12 0-0 Guarani A. Franco13
S 15/11/17 Sarmiento Resistenci 0-0 Gimnasia yTiro
S 15/11/17 Ferro Carril Oeste G 0-0 Sansinena
F 13/11/17 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar
F 13/11/17 Juventud de Pergamin3 2-1 Defensores Salto4
F 13/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas2 2-1 Libertad Sunchales7
F 13/11/17 Gutierrez2 2-3 Deportivo Maipu15
F 13/11/17 Huracan Las Heras 0-0 Union Aconquija2
S 13/11/17 Deportivo Rodeo Del 0-0 Pacifico
F 13/11/17 Argentino Penarol3 0-3 Atenas2
F 12/11/17 Desamparados3 3-0 CA Juventud Unida Sa12
F 12/11/17 Douglas Haig24 0-2 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 12/11/17 Atletico Parana4 2-2 Sportivo Belgrano1
F 12/11/17 Union Villa Krause2 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 12/11/17 Cosmos FC Santa Fe2 0-0 Viale FBC13
F 12/11/17 Almirante Brown Mala1 0-1 Alumni Villa Maria1
F 12/11/17 Bella Vista BB4 2-1 Tiro Federal Bahia B25
F 12/11/17 LA Amistad 0-0 Sol de Mayo2
F 12/11/17 Santa Rosa2 1-1 Huracan de Ingeniero1
F 12/11/17 Puerto San Martin Fu1 0-1 Tiro Federal2
F 11/11/17 Los Cachorros FC4 0-2 Deportivo Tabacal3
F 11/11/17 Guarani A. Franco1 0-0 Sarmiento Resistenci3
F 11/11/17 Atletico Camioneros1 3-2 El Linqueno11
F 11/11/17 Sansinena5 1-0 Rivadavia Lincoln13
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Madryn3 2-1 Deportivo Roca2
F 10/11/17 Gimnasia yTiro14 0-0 AH Zapla3
F 10/11/17 Club Cipolletti2 1-1 Ferro Carril Oeste G14
F 10/11/17 Alvarado Mar del Pla3 4-0 Independiente Neuque1
F 08/11/17 Defensores Belgrano 3-0 Union Sunchales13
F 08/11/17 Libertad Sunchales4 1-2 Douglas Haig2
F 08/11/17 Union Aconquija 0-0 Desamparados
F 08/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa3 2-1 Union Villa Krause3
F 05/11/17 Tiro Federal3 0-2 Sportivo Rivadavia1
F 05/11/17 CA 9 de Julio Rafael3 1-1 Juventud Pueyrredon13
F 05/11/17 ADIUR Rosario14 1-1 Puerto San Martin Fu25
F 05/11/17 Bella Vista BB3 4-1 Villalonga3
F 05/11/17 General Rojo4 1-0 Juventud de Pergamin2
F 05/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 El Porvenir SCT14
S 05/11/17 Independiente San Ca 0-0 Racing FC de Balcarc
F 05/11/17 San Martin Mendoza4 3-1 Lujan de Cuyo13
F 04/11/17 AH Zapla2 3-1 Guarani A. Franco1
F 04/11/17 Crucero del Norte3 0-0 Deportivo Mandiyu5
F 04/11/17 Gimnasia yTiro2 2-0 Sportivo Patria8
S 04/11/17 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0-0 Sportivo Belgrano
F 04/11/17 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem14
F 04/11/17 Ben Hur Rafaela11 4-0 Coronel Aguirre11
F 04/11/17 Atletico Parana3 0-0 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 04/11/17 Douglas Haig1 1-2 Central Cordoba1
F 03/11/17 Racing de Cordoba3 1-0 Sarmiento Leones2
F 03/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes2 3-1 Defensores Esquiu
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Penarol2 1-0 Atletico Trinidad15
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas14 1-1 Defensores Pronuncia6
F 31/10/17 Juventud Antoniana2 1-2 Chaco For Ever3
S 30/10/17 Douglas Haig 0-0 Defensores Pronuncia
S 30/10/17 CA Central Argentino 0-0 Atletico Policial
F 29/10/17 Atletico Baradero11 2-3 Colonial De Ferre13
F 29/10/17 Juventud de Pergamin1 0-0 CA Sportsman2
F 29/10/17 Gimnasia Mendoza 3-1 Union Villa Krause
F 29/10/17 Atletico Parana3 1-0 Libertad Sunchales