Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 10/01 Club Ciudad de Boliv 0-0 Racing Olavarria
F 20/12/20 CS Penarol de San Ju 0-0 Mitre SdE
31/01 06:00 An Giang U19 -:- Binh Phuoc U19
31/01 06:00 Kon Tum U19 -:- College JMG U19
31/01 05:00 T T Hanoi U19 -:- Thanh Hoa U19
31/01 05:00 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U1 -:- Sai Gon FC U19
31/01 04:15 Quang Nam U19 -:- Binh Dinh U19
31/01 04:00 Dong Tam Long An U19 -:- Tien Giang U19
31/01 04:00 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 -:- The Cong U19
31/01 04:00 Song Lam Nghe An U19 -:- Huda Hue U19
31/01 04:00 Can Tho U19 -:- Dong Thap U19
31/01 03:30 Dak Lak U19 -:- Hoang Anh Gia Lai U1
31/01 03:00 Ben Tre U19 -:- Becamex Binh Duong U
31/01 03:00 Nam Dinh U19 -:- PVF Vietnam U19
31/01 02:15 CLB TPHCM U19 -:- Phu Yen U19
F 12/12/20 Deportivo Madryn 0-0 Sansinena
F 12/12/20 Union Sunchales 0-0 Sportivo Belgrano
F 27/01 Ferroviario Corrient13 2-3 CA Falucho4
F 24/01 Ben Hur Rafaela4 2-1 CA 9 de Julio Rafael6
F 24/01 Club Jorge Newbury3 0-0 CA Alianza Futbolist6
F 24/01 Defensores Salto3 1-2 Juventud de Pergamin27
F 24/01 Velez de San Ramon15 3-2 Americo Tesorieri3
F 24/01 Sport Club Quiroga4 1-0 USD Bowen14
F 24/01 Independiente Chivil 4-0 Defensores de Glew23
F 24/01 General Paz Junlors25 0-1 Racing de Cordoba6
F 24/01 Atletico Carcarana2 3-0 ADIUR Rosario26
F 24/01 Atletico Cuyaya4 1-4 Talleres de Perico1
F 24/01 Atletico Parana5 1-2 Club Sportivo Urquiz13
F 24/01 LA Amistad 4-1 Puerto Moreno1
F 24/01 CA Juventud Alianza4 1-0 CA Trinidad4
F 24/01 San Lorenzo Alem46 1-2 Andino Sport Club4
F 24/01 Club Atlético Pos13 1-1 Guarani A. Franco12
F 24/01 CF Roma de Tigre1 5-2 Unidos de Olmos14
F 24/01 CS Guzman22 1-0 Atletico Concepcion4
F 24/01 Juventud Antoniana6 2-0 Gimnasia yTiro2
F 24/01 Sportivo Villa Quebr12 1-1 Defensores Potrero F4
F 24/01 Bella Vista BB11 2-4 Racing Olavarria5
F 24/01 FADEP Mendoza 1-1 San Martin Mendoza3
F 21/01 Atletico Trinidad15 2-2 CA Penaflor3
F 20/01 Defensores Salto15 1-0 Regatas de San Nicol13
F 20/01 CA 9 de Julio Rafael1 3-1 ADIUR Rosario
F 20/01 CA Alianza Futbolist2 3-1 Defensores Potrero F2
F 20/01 Sportivo Villa Quebr4 2-1 Club Jorge Newbury4
F 20/01 Gimnasia yTiro13 1-3 La Merced Salta12
F 20/01 Atletico Carcarana1 3-3 Ben Hur Rafaela3
F 20/01 CF Roma de Tigre14 1-2 Independiente Chivil2
F 20/01 Club Sportivo Urquiz3 2-2 Libertad Concordia3
F 20/01 Defensores de Glew3 1-0 Unidos de Olmos3
F 20/01 Talleres de Perico2 1-1 AH Zapla12
F 20/01 Fundacion Amigos16 1-0 Sport Club Quiroga5
F 20/11/17 Sportivo Belgrano3 0-0 Central Cordoba SDE3
F 20/11/17 Deportivo Madryn1 1-0 Villa Mitre2
S 20/11/17 Rivadavia Lincoln 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste G
F 19/11/17 Guarani A. Franco1 2-0 San Jorge Tucuman5
S 19/11/17 Chaco For Ever 0-0 Juventud Antoniana
F 19/11/17 Viale FBC2 0-1 CA Belgrano Parana2
F 19/11/17 Tiro Federal1 2-1 Juventud Pueyrredon14
F 19/11/17 CA Las Palmas2 1-1 Argentino Penarol14
F 19/11/17 ADIUR Rosario6 3-3 Coronel Aguirre1
F 18/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa1 0-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 18/11/17 Atletico Parana3 1-1 Union Sunchales2
F 18/11/17 Rivadavia Venado Tue15 1-3 Puerto San Martin Fu2
F 18/11/17 Libertad Sunchales1 4-0 Defensores Pronuncia1
F 18/11/17 General Rojo1 0-2 Sports Salto1
F 18/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 Club Circulo Deporti2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes3 4-1 CA Central Argentino15
F 17/11/17 Club Jorge Newbury 0-1 Deportivo Rodeo Del 2
F 17/11/17 Club Atletico Mitre 1 3-3 Tiro Gimnasia San Pe2
F 15/11/17 Juventud Antoniana12 2-1 Deportivo Mandiyu11
F 15/11/17 AH Zapla1 1-0 Sportivo Patria3
F 15/11/17 Deportivo Roca 0-0 Club Cipolletti
F 15/11/17 Crucero del Norte12 0-0 Guarani A. Franco13
S 15/11/17 Ferro Carril Oeste G 0-0 Sansinena
S 15/11/17 Sarmiento Resistenci 0-0 Gimnasia yTiro
F 13/11/17 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar
F 13/11/17 Juventud de Pergamin3 2-1 Defensores Salto4
F 13/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas2 2-1 Libertad Sunchales7
F 13/11/17 Gutierrez2 2-3 Deportivo Maipu15
F 13/11/17 Huracan Las Heras 0-0 Union Aconquija2
S 13/11/17 Deportivo Rodeo Del 0-0 Pacifico
F 13/11/17 Argentino Penarol3 0-3 Atenas2
F 12/11/17 Desamparados3 3-0 CA Juventud Unida Sa12
F 12/11/17 Douglas Haig24 0-2 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 12/11/17 Atletico Parana4 2-2 Sportivo Belgrano1
F 12/11/17 Union Villa Krause2 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem2
F 12/11/17 Bella Vista BB4 2-1 Tiro Federal Bahia B25
F 12/11/17 LA Amistad 0-0 Sol de Mayo2
F 12/11/17 Cosmos FC Santa Fe2 0-0 Viale FBC13
F 12/11/17 Santa Rosa2 1-1 Huracan de Ingeniero1
F 12/11/17 Almirante Brown Mala1 0-1 Alumni Villa Maria1
F 12/11/17 Puerto San Martin Fu1 0-1 Tiro Federal2
F 11/11/17 Los Cachorros FC4 0-2 Deportivo Tabacal3
F 11/11/17 Guarani A. Franco1 0-0 Sarmiento Resistenci3
F 11/11/17 Atletico Camioneros1 3-2 El Linqueno11
F 11/11/17 Sansinena5 1-0 Rivadavia Lincoln13
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Madryn3 2-1 Deportivo Roca2
F 10/11/17 Gimnasia yTiro14 0-0 AH Zapla3
F 10/11/17 Club Cipolletti2 1-1 Ferro Carril Oeste G14
F 10/11/17 Alvarado Mar del Pla3 4-0 Independiente Neuque1
F 08/11/17 Defensores Belgrano 3-0 Union Sunchales13
F 08/11/17 Libertad Sunchales4 1-2 Douglas Haig2
F 08/11/17 Union Aconquija 0-0 Desamparados
F 08/11/17 CA Juventud Unida Sa3 2-1 Union Villa Krause3
F 05/11/17 CA 9 de Julio Rafael3 1-1 Juventud Pueyrredon13
F 05/11/17 ADIUR Rosario14 1-1 Puerto San Martin Fu25
F 05/11/17 Tiro Federal3 0-2 Sportivo Rivadavia1
F 05/11/17 General Rojo4 1-0 Juventud de Pergamin2
F 05/11/17 Independientede Tand2 3-3 El Porvenir SCT14
F 05/11/17 Bella Vista BB3 4-1 Villalonga3
S 05/11/17 Independiente San Ca 0-0 Racing FC de Balcarc
F 05/11/17 San Martin Mendoza4 3-1 Lujan de Cuyo13
F 04/11/17 AH Zapla2 3-1 Guarani A. Franco1
F 04/11/17 Gimnasia yTiro2 2-0 Sportivo Patria8
F 04/11/17 Crucero del Norte3 0-0 Deportivo Mandiyu5
S 04/11/17 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0-0 Sportivo Belgrano
F 04/11/17 Gimnasia Mendoza3 1-0 San Lorenzo Alem14
F 04/11/17 Ben Hur Rafaela11 4-0 Coronel Aguirre11
F 04/11/17 Atletico Parana3 0-0 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 04/11/17 Douglas Haig1 1-2 Central Cordoba1
F 03/11/17 Club Atletico Guemes2 3-1 Defensores Esquiu
F 03/11/17 Racing de Cordoba3 1-0 Sarmiento Leones2
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Penarol2 1-0 Atletico Trinidad15
F 03/11/17 Sportivo Las Parejas14 1-1 Defensores Pronuncia6
F 31/10/17 Juventud Antoniana2 1-2 Chaco For Ever3
S 30/10/17 Douglas Haig 0-0 Defensores Pronuncia
S 30/10/17 CA Central Argentino 0-0 Atletico Policial
F 29/10/17 Atletico Baradero11 2-3 Colonial De Ferre13
F 29/10/17 Juventud de Pergamin1 0-0 CA Sportsman2
F 29/10/17 Gimnasia Mendoza 3-1 Union Villa Krause
F 29/10/17 Atletico Parana3 1-0 Libertad Sunchales