Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 09/09 Laban SC 0-0 Nangkiew Irat
F 11/09 Nongrim Hills2 1-1 Langsning SC
F 10/09 Ryntih SC1 0-1 Rangdajied United
F 09/09 Nangkiew Irat3 0-1 Laban SC2
F 07/09 Langsning SC2 0-2 Shillong Lajong FC2
F 04/09 Ryntih SC1 1-0 Nongrim Hills
F 03/09 Rangdajied United1 0-0 Nangkiew Irat2
F 02/09 Shillong Lajong FC1 4-0 Laban SC3
F 29/08 Nangkiew Irat2 0-0 Langsning SC
F 28/08 Nongrim Hills22 1-3 Shillong Lajong FC3
F 27/08 Laban SC2 0-5 Rangdajied United
F 24/08 Langsning SC1 1-0 Ryntih SC1
F 22/08 Shillong Lajong FC2 1-2 Nangkiew Irat2
F 21/08 Rangdajied United2 0-0 Nongrim Hills
F 20/11/17 Boys Sports Company 2-3 MLP Football Team2
F 18/11/17 Rangdajied United2 2-0 Langsning SC3
F 17/11/17 Meghalaya2 0-0 Shillong Lajong FC2
F 06:30 Shillong United 0-1 Malki SC1
F 14/11/17 Royal Wahingdoh 0-2 Boys Sports Company
F 13/11/17 Langsning SC 0-0 Shillong Lajong FC2
F 11/11/17 Rangdajied United1 0-1 Shillong United1
F 10/11/17 Malki SC 0-1 MLP Football Team1
F 08/11/17 Shillong Lajong FC 11-0 Boys Sports Company
F 07/11/17 Langsning SC 3-0 Royal Wahingdoh
F 06/11/17 Rangdajied United1 3-1 Meghalaya2
F 04/11/17 Shillong Lajong FC 0-2 Malki SC
F 02/11/17 Royal Wahingdoh1 0-4 Meghalaya1
F 31/10/17 Boys Sports Company1 0-3 Rangdajied United1
F 30/10/17 Shillong United1 1-7 Shillong Lajong FC1
F 27/10/17 Langsning SC 1-0 Malki SC1
S 24/10/17 MLP Football Team 0-0 Shillong Lajong FC
S 23/10/17 Boys Sports Company 0-0 Malki SC
S 20/10/17 Shillong United 0-0 Langsning SC
F 18/10/17 Royal Wahingdoh1 0-5 Rangdajied United1
F 16/10/17 Boys Sports Company3 1-1 Langsning SC1
F 13/10/17 Shillong Lajong FC1 6-1 Royal Wahingdoh2
F 12/10/17 MLP Football Team 3-1 Shillong United2
F 10/10/17 Malki SC1 0-7 Rangdajied United1
F 07/10/17 Boys Sports Company1 1-1 Shillong United2
F 05/10/17 Royal Wahingdoh 0-1 Malki SC
F 03/10/17 Langsning SC 5-1 Meghalaya1
F 02/10/17 Rangdajied United2 2-2 Shillong Lajong FC1
F 29/09/17 Meghalaya1 0-0 Malki SC1
F 28/09/17 Rangdajied United1 2-0 Boys Sports Company
F 27/09/17 Langsning SC 1-0 Shillong United
F 26/09/17 Royal Wahingdoh2 0-5 Shillong Lajong FC
F 25/09/17 Meghalaya1 0-6 Rangdajied United
S 22/09/17 Malki SC 0-0 Langsning SC
F 21/09/17 Shillong Lajong FC1 2-1 Shillong United2
F 20/09/17 Boys Sports Company1 4-0 Royal Wahingdoh1
F 19/09/17 Rangdajied United1 3-2 Malki SC1
F 16/09/17 Shillong Lajong FC 1-1 Langsning SC
F 14/09/17 Shillong United2 1-1 Boys Sports Company1
F 12/09/17 Meghalaya11 4-1 Royal Wahingdoh1
F 09/09/17 Langsning SC1 2-1 Rangdajied United2
F 07/09/17 Royal Wahingdoh1 2-3 Shillong United4
F 06/09/17 Malki SC1 1-0 Shillong Lajong FC
F 02/09/17 Meghalaya 0-0 Boys Sports Company
F 28/08/17 Shillong Lajong FC2 0-0 Meghalaya1
F 26/08/17 Shillong United1 0-0 Rangdajied United1
F 23/08/17 Royal Wahingdoh1 1-8 Langsning SC
F 21/08/17 Malki SC 2-2 Boys Sports Company1
F 19/08/17 Meghalaya3 0-0 Langsning SC2
F 17/08/17 Boys Sports Company2 0-2 Shillong United
F 12/08/17 Malki SC3 1-3 Shillong United1
F 09/08/17 Rangdajied United1 3-0 Royal Wahingdoh
F 07/08/17 Shillong Lajong FC 1-1 Meghalaya2
F 05/08/17 Langsning SC1 2-1 Boys Sports Company
F 03/08/17 Malki SC1 2-0 Royal Wahingdoh1
F 01/08/17 Shillong United2 0-2 Rangdajied United1
F 09/01/17 Arunachal3 0-2 Assam2
F 09/11/16 Rangdajied United11 2-3 Shillong Lajong FC2
F 04/11/16 Shillong Lajong FC2 1-0 Royal Wahingdoh2
S 04/11/16 Royal Wahingdoh 0-0 Shillong Lajong FC
F 01/11/16 Royal Wahingdoh11 2-1 Langsning SC21
F 31/10/16 Shillong Lajong FC2 1-2 Rangdajied United
F 28/10/16 Shillong Lajong FC 2-1 Malki SC
F 27/10/16 Royal Wahingdoh1 1-0 Rangdajied United2
F 26/10/16 Nangkiew Irat 4-3 Nongkrem SC1
F 25/10/16 Langsning SC 2-3 Meghalaya
F 24/10/16 Zo United FC1 1-2 Chanmari FC1
F 24/10/16 Rangdajied United2 1-0 Malki SC
F 24/10/16 Chanmari West FC2 3-2 Ramhlun North FC
F 22/10/16 Meghalaya3 1-0 Nangkiew Irat
F 21/10/16 Shillong Lajong FC 1-1 Langsning SC1
F 20/10/16 Nongkrem SC 1-7 Malki SC2
F 19/10/16 Meghalaya1 0-4 Royal Wahingdoh2
F 18/10/16 Nangkiew Irat 1-2 Shillong Lajong FC1
F 17/10/16 Rangdajied United3 9-2 Nongkrem SC1
F 05:30 Shillong Lajong FC2 2-0 Royal Wahingdoh1
F 14/10/16 Langsning SC1 0-0 Rangdajied United2
F 13/10/16 Meghalaya1 4-0 Nongkrem SC
F 12/10/16 Malki SC1 1-3 Royal Wahingdoh2
F 10/10/16 Langsning SC11 3-4 Nangkiew Irat