Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 19/10/19 San Antonio Unido 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 19/10/19 Fernandez Vial 0-0 Lautaro de Buin
F 07/09/19 Deportes Vallenar 0-0 Colchagua CD
F 07/09/19 Fernandez Vial 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 07/09/19 AC Colina 0-0 Lautaro de Buin
F 17/08/19 Deportes Vallenar 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 17/08/19 Lautaro de Buin 0-0 Fernandez Vial
F 17/08/19 Deportes Recoleta 0-0 San Antonio Unido
F 17/09 AC Colina5 1-1 Independiente de Cau4
F 16/09 Colchagua CD4 1-2 D. Concepcion13
F 16/09 Fernandez Vial2 2-1 Iberia Los Angeles1
F 13/10/19 Independiente de Cau3 1-1 AC Colina1
F 13/10/19 San Marcos de Arica2 1-0 Colchagua CD2
F 13/10/19 Iberia Los Angeles1 2-2 General VelAsquez2
F 12/10/19 San Antonio Unido1 0-1 Fernandez Vial14
F 12/10/19 Deportes Recoleta26 3-2 Deportes Vallenar1
F 06/10/19 General VelAsquez3 0-0 San Marcos de Arica14
F 06/10/19 Colchagua CD4 2-1 Deportes Recoleta5
F 06/10/19 Lautaro de Buin3 1-1 Independiente de Cau2
F 06/10/19 AC Colina2 3-2 San Antonio Unido2
F 30/09/19 San Marcos de Arica12 2-0 Deportes Recoleta14
F 29/09/19 General VelAsquez3 0-1 Deportes Vallenar14
F 29/09/19 Iberia Los Angeles1 1-2 Colchagua CD2
F 28/09/19 Fernandez Vial 1-1 AC Colina1
F 28/09/19 San Antonio Unido3 1-0 Lautaro de Buin1
F 15/09/19 San Marcos de Arica14 2-0 Deportes Vallenar2
F 15/09/19 Independiente de Cau4 1-0 San Antonio Unido2
F 15/09/19 Colchagua CD1 0-0 General VelAsquez4
F 15/09/19 Lautaro de Buin1 1-1 Fernandez Vial1
F 08/09/19 Iberia Los Angeles12 2-2 San Marcos de Arica12
F 08/09/19 General VelAsquez1 2-0 Deportes Recoleta3
F 01/09/19 Iberia Los Angeles5 3-2 Fernandez Vial2
F 01/09/19 Colchagua CD 2-3 San Antonio Unido1
F 01/09/19 Deportes Recoleta13 0-2 AC Colina4
F 01/09/19 Lautaro de Buin3 1-0 General VelAsquez1
F 01/09/19 San Marcos de Arica3 0-1 Deportes Vallenar2
F 24/08/19 AC Colina2 1-0 Iberia Los Angeles2
F 24/08/19 San Antonio Unido2 1-1 Lautaro de Buin1
F 24/08/19 Independiente de Cau3 0-1 San Marcos de Arica3
F 24/08/19 General VelAsquez12 3-1 Deportes Recoleta3
F 24/08/19 Fernandez Vial3 1-2 Colchagua CD2
F 18/08/19 San Marcos de Arica2 0-0 AC Colina12
F 18/08/19 Colchagua CD3 2-2 General VelAsquez1
F 11/08/19 Iberia Los Angeles3 2-1 Deportes Vallenar12
F 11/08/19 Independiente de Cau2 1-0 San Antonio Unido3
F 11/08/19 General VelAsquez1 0-0 San Marcos de Arica3
F 10/08/19 Fernandez Vial13 1-3 Deportes Recoleta
F 10/08/19 AC Colina2 4-2 Lautaro de Buin13
F 04/08/19 San Marcos de Arica12 1-1 Iberia Los Angeles4
F 03/08/19 Deportes Vallenar2 1-0 Fernandez Vial13
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Estacion C1 1-4 General VelAsquez2
F 18/11/17 Fernandez Vial3 5-0 Brujas
F 18/11/17 Chimbarongo FC15 1-9 CD Rengo Unido3
F 18/11/17 AC Colina3 5-2 ProvincialTalagante1
F 17/11/17 Deportes Limache1 2-3 CD Municipal Mejillo2
F 17/11/17 Deportes Linares3 1-1 Tomas Greig4
F 16/11/17 Colchagua CD3 2-1 Melipilla13
F 15/11/17 Municipal La Pintana13 0-3 Independiente de Cau2
F 15/11/17 Naval de Talcahuano4 1-0 Osorno2
F 15/11/17 San Antonio Unido2 0-0 Deportes Vallenar1
F 15/11/17 Deportes Recoleta13 3-2 Deportes Santa Cruz2
F 12/11/17 Melipilla1 2-4 San Antonio Unido4
F 12/11/17 Independiente de Cau1 0-1 Deportes Santa Cruz25
F 12/11/17 Osorno3 0-1 Colchagua CD
S 11/11/17 Malleco Unido 0-0 Deportes Recoleta
F 11/11/17 Deportes Vallenar21 3-2 Municipal La Pintana3
F 11/11/17 Tomas Greig13 5-4 Deportivo Estacion C12
F 11/11/17 CD Rengo Unido1 2-1 Deportes Limache22
F 05/11/17 Colchagua CD16 1-2 Independiente de Cau2
F 05/11/17 Malleco Unido1 1-2 Deportes Vallenar4
F 05/11/17 Fernandez Vial13 0-0 Lautaro de Buin4
F 05/11/17 Deportes Recoleta2 1-0 Osorno12
F 04/11/17 Deportes Santa Cruz3 1-1 Naval de Talcahuano4
F 04/11/17 Real Juventud San Jo4 0-1 General VelAsquez4
F 04/11/17 AC Colina 2-0 Tomas Greig1
F 04/11/17 Municipal La Pintana3 0-2 Melipilla4
F 01/11/17 Independiente de Cau5 3-0 San Antonio Unido3
F 29/10/17 Naval de Talcahuano2 1-1 Malleco Unido3
F 29/10/17 Independiente de Cau13 2-4 Melipilla3
F 28/10/17 Deportes Santa Cruz2 2-1 Colchagua CD3
F 28/10/17 San Antonio Unido2 2-0 Municipal La Pintana2
F 22/10/17 Melipilla2 1-1 Deportes Vallenar1
F 22/10/17 Osorno11 1-3 Malleco Unido1
F 22/10/17 Colchagua CD3 1-2 Naval de Talcahuano3
F 21/10/17 Municipal La Pintana23 2-1 Deportes Santa Cruz3
F 21/10/17 San Antonio Unido2 2-1 Independiente de Cau3
F 18/10/17 Malleco Unido3 0-0 Municipal La Pintana4
F 18/10/17 Deportes Santa Cruz2 2-1 Melipilla24
F 18/10/17 Naval de Talcahuano13 4-1 San Antonio Unido14
F 18/10/17 Independiente de Cau1 0-0 Osorno2
F 18/10/17 Deportes Recoleta4 0-1 Colchagua CD1
F 15/10/17 Osorno3 1-1 Deportes Santa Cruz1
F 14/10/17 Melipilla5 2-1 Malleco Unido6
F 14/10/17 San Antonio Unido1 2-1 Deportes Recoleta3
F 14/10/17 Municipal La Pintana4 2-0 Colchagua CD3
F 08/10/17 Real Juventud San Jo6 4-2 Lautaro de Buin17
F 08/10/17 Deportes Recoleta23 0-1 Municipal La Pintana6
F 08/10/17 Fernandez Vial2 3-0 Deportivo Estacion C5
F 08/10/17 Colchagua CD2 0-0 Deportes Vallenar15
F 08/10/17 Osorno4 1-0 Melipilla24
F 07/10/17 Malleco Unido2 0-1 San Antonio Unido3
F 07/10/17 Naval de Talcahuano5 3-0 Independiente de Cau3
F 07/10/17 AC Colina3 1-0 Deportes Linares4
F 07/10/17 Gasparin FC1 0-1 ProvincialTalagante1
F 01/10/17 Melipilla3 2-1 Naval de Talcahuano2
F 01/10/17 Independiente de Cau11 1-0 Colchagua CD3
F 01/10/17 Deportes Santa Cruz5 0-1 Deportes Recoleta13
S 30/09/17 San Antonio Unido 0-0 Osorno
F 24/09/17 Real Juventud San Jo4 1-0 Estacion Central2
F 24/09/17 Fernandez Vial2 3-1 AC Colina4
F 24/09/17 Deportes Recoleta3 1-0 Deportes Vallenar23
F 24/09/17 Colchagua CD13 1-0 San Antonio Unido11
F 24/09/17 Osorno2 2-1 Municipal La Pintana1
F 18:00 Malleco Unido 0-0 Independiente de Cau
F 16:00 CD Naval3 1-0 Deportes Santa Cruz16
F 14/09/17 Deportes Vallenar1 2-0 Osorno2
F 14/09/17 Deportes Santa Cruz1 1-2 Malleco Unido4
F 14/09/17 Municipal La Pintana2 1-1 Naval de Talcahuano3
S 13/09/17 Independiente de Cau 0-0 San Antonio Unido
F 13/09/17 Melipilla2 0-1 Colchagua CD17
F 10/09/17 Independiente de Cau13 0-0 Deportes Vallenar3
F 10/09/17 Deportes Recoleta4 0-0 Melipilla5
F 10/09/17 Colchagua CD2 3-0 Municipal La Pintana13
F 09/09/17 Malleco Unido11 1-2 Naval de Talcahuano4
S 09/09/17 San Antonio Unido 0-0 Deportes Santa Cruz
F 03/09/17 Municipal La Pintana4 2-1 Malleco Unido4
F 03/09/17 CD Rengo Unido2 0-2 Lautaro de Buin12
F 03/09/17 Melipilla12 1-0 Osorno3
F 03/09/17 Deportes Santa Cruz12 1-1 Independiente de Cau1
F 02/09/17 Deportes Vallenar 1-0 San Antonio Unido2