Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/03/18 Altludersdorf 0-0 Hertha Zehlendorf
F 16/02 Kaiserslautern (Yout 0-0 Hertha Wiesbach
F 30/11/18 SG Union Sandersdorf 0-0 Eilenburg
F 16/02 FV Diefflen 0-0 Eintracht Trier
F 09/03 Bahlinger 0-0 Pforzheim
F 09/03 Neckarsulmer Sport-U 0-0 Germania Friedrichst
F 09/03 Spielberg 0-0 Villingen
F 09/03 FSV 08 Bissingen 0-0 Freiberg
F 13/04/18 Malchower SV 0-0 TeBe Berlin
F 09/03 TSV Aubstadt 0-0 SV Seligenporten
F 17/03 TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo1 4-0 TSV Kottern1
F 17/03 SC Dusseldorf West1 3-0 SF Baumberg4
F 17/03 FC Eddersheim 5-1 FC Ederbergland
F 17/03 FSV Duisburg 0-7 VFB Homberg
F 17/03 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 3-1 Wegberg-Beeck
F 17/03 Hennef 05 0-3 SV Breinig
F 17/03 FC Eintracht Rheine 4-1 FC Brunninghausen
F 17/03 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1-0 SSV Merten
F 17/03 Inter Turkspor Kiel12 3-5 TSB Flensburg1
F 17/03 Ratingen SV 3-0 Schwarz-Weiss Essen3
F 17/03 Heeslinger SC 0-0 HSC Hannover
F 17/03 TuS Bersenbruck 3-1 VfL Oythe
F 17/03 SC Paderborn 07 II 4-2 Hammer SpVg
F 17/03 SC Concordia Hamburg 1-1 FC Suderelbe
F 17/03 TSV Meerbusch1 2-1 VfB Speldorf3
F 17/03 SSVg Velbert 0-1 SC Velbert
F 17/03 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0-2 DJK Gebenbach
F 17/03 1. FC Gievenbeck 0-0 TuS Haltern
F 17/03 SpVg Schonnebeck 2-0 TuRU Dusseldorf
F 17/03 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3-2 VfB Hilden
F 17/03 Hurth 2-0 SV Deutz 05
F 17/03 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3-0 MTV Gifhorn
F 17/03 SFL Bremerhaven 4-0 Brinkumer SV
F 17/03 VfL Alfter 2-0 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw
F 17/03 Westfalia Herne 2-1 TSG Sprockhovel
F 17/03 Schalke 04 (Youth) 3-0 TuS Ennepetal2
F 17/03 TuS Koblenz2 0-0 TSG Pfeddersheim3
F 17/03 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1-1 Altona 93
F 17/03 Hertha 06 Charlotten 0-2 1. FC Lok Stendal
F 17/03 Hertha Zehlendorf2 0-2 Lichtenberg 471
F 17/03 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Er 1-0 Einheit Rudolstadt
F 17/03 Eintracht Northeim1 0-2 FC Hagen/Uthlede2
F 17/03 TSG Neustrelitz2 2-0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be3
F 17/03 SC Condor Hamburg 0-6 Tus Dassendorf
F 17/03 Wedeler TSV4 2-0 Niendorfer TSV3
F 17/03 Germania Friedrichst14 2-0 Spielberg3
F 15/03 TuS Osdorf1 10-0 VfL Pinneberg11
F 12/03 FSV Jagersburg5 0-4 Hassia Bingen3
F 10/03 VfB Hilden 1-2 SpVg Schonnebeck4
F 10/03 Habenhauser 0-5 Bremer SV
F 19/11/17 SV Breinig 2-2 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
F 19/11/17 VfL Alfter 2-3 TV Herkenrath
F 19/11/17 Hennef 05 3-2 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel
F 19/11/17 SC Concordia Hamburg 2-3 Tus Dassendorf
S 19/11/17 FC Pesch 1956 0-0 VfL Vichttal
F 19/11/17 Bergisch Gladbach 09 2-1 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
F 19/11/17 Borussia Freialdenho 5-0 Siegburger SV 04
F 19/11/17 Euskirchen 1-2 SSV Merten
F 19/11/17 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw 2-2 Hurth
S 19/11/17 TSV Buchholz 08 0-0 SV Curslack Neuengam
F 19/11/17 Hertha Zehlendorf 1-3 Hansa Rostock II
F 19/11/17 Hamburger SV III 1-5 SV Rugenbergen
F 19/11/17 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1-0 VfL Pinneberg
F 19/11/17 Hertha 06 Charlotten2 5-2 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
F 19/11/17 Wedeler TSV 2-2 Niendorfer TSV
F 19/11/17 FC Teutonia 05 2-1 SC Victoria Hamburg
F 18/11/17 SB Chiemgau Traunste 0-4 FC Ismaning
F 18/11/17 TUS Mechtersheim 1-1 FSV Salmrohr
F 18/11/17 FK Pirmasens 3-0 SV Morlautern
S 18/11/17 Villingen 0-0 Neckarsulmer Sport-U
F 18/11/17 SV Oberachern 4-0 TSG Backnang
S 18/11/17 Waldgirmes 0-0 VfB Ginsheim
S 18/11/17 Freiberg 0-0 Spielberg
F 18/11/17 Viktoria Griesheim 5-2 Bayern Alzenau
F 18/11/17 FC Karbach 3-0 FSV Jagersburg
F 18/11/17 KSV Baunatal 0-1 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
F 18/11/17 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3-2 FSC Lohfelden
F 18/11/17 TSG Balingen 4-0 FC Astoria Walldorf
F 18/11/17 Saar 05 Saarbrucken 2-2 FV Eppelborn
S 18/11/17 Buchonia Flieden 0-0 OSC Vellmar
F 18/11/17 Nottingen 0-2 FV Ravensburg
F 18/11/17 Hessen Dreieich 3-0 Borussia Fulda
F 18/11/17 Pforzheim 0-0 Sandhausen II
F 18/11/17 Hertha Wiesbach 1-1 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 18/11/17 Goppinger SV 1-1 FSV 08 Bissingen
S 18/11/17 Steinbach 0-0 Teutonia Watzenborn
F 18/11/17 SV Erlenbach 3-1 SpVgg Ansbach
F 18/11/17 SV Kirchanschoring 0-0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili
S 18/11/17 DJK Don Bosco Bamber 0-0 TSV Aubstadt
F 18/11/17 TSV Schwaben Augsbur 3-1 TSV Kottern
F 18/11/17 SV Pullach 1-0 ASV Neumarkt
S 18/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo 0-0 TSV Landsberg
F 18/11/17 TSV Kornburg 2-2 FC Sonthofen
F 18/11/17 Wurzburger Kickers I 0-2 SC Eltersdorf
F 18/11/17 Bayern Hof 2-0 1. FC Sand
F 18/11/17 TuS Holzkirchen 3-5 SV Heimstetten
F 18/11/17 BCF Wolfratshausen13 1-5 TSV Dachau 18652
S 18/11/17 Grossbardorf 0-0 FC Amberg
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Trier 2-0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
S 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 II 0-0 Viktoria Aschaffenbu
F 18/11/17 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 2-0 TSV Rain Am Lech
F 18/11/17 DJK Gebenbach 2-1 WГјrzburger FV
S 18/11/17 FC 08 Hombrug 0-0 SC Idar Oberstein
S 18/11/17 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0-0 Jahn Forchheim
F 18/11/17 Lichtenberg 474 1-0 Strausberg14
S 18/11/17 Torgelower SV Greif 0-0 FC Frankfurt
F 18/11/17 Einheit Rudolstadt 1-3 Carl Zeiss Jena II
F 18/11/17 Einheit Kamenz 1-0 VFC Plauen
F 18/11/17 Brandenburger SC Sud 3-1 FC Mecklenburg Schwe
F 18/11/17 FSV Barleben 0-6 International Leipzi
S 18/11/17 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0-0 TSV Lehnerz
S 18/11/17 Gonsenheim 0-0 FV Diefflen
S 18/11/17 Karlsruher SC (Youth 0-0 Bahlinger
F 18/11/17 Bischofswerdaer FV 3-0 Hallen
F 18/11/17 Askania Bernburg 4-1 SV 1899 Merseburg
F 18/11/17 VfB 1921 Krieschow 0-3 BSG Wismut Gera
S 18/11/17 1. FC Lok Stendal 0-0 Eilenburg
F 18/11/17 SG Union Sandersdorf 2-3 Schott Jena
S 18/11/17 SC Staaken 0-0 SV Victoria Seelow
F 17/11/17 TeBe Berlin3 0-1 FC Anker Wismar2
F 17/11/17 FC Suderelbe 0-4 TSV Sasel
F 17/11/17 TSG Pfeddersheim 1-1 FV Dudenhofen
F 17/11/17 TuS Osdorf 5-1 FC TГјrkiye Wilhel
F 17/11/17 SC Condor Hamburg 3-2 SC V/W Billstedt 04
F 17/11/17 Altludersdorf 1-1 Malchower SV1
S 17/11/17 SpVgg Weiden 0-0 DJK Ammerthal
F 15/11/17 FC Eddersheim 4-3 Hessen Dreieich12
F 15/11/17 SFC Stern 19002 4-4 Hertha Zehlendorf15
F 14/11/17 Bergisch Gladbach 093 0-1 FC Viktoria Koln12
S 14/11/17 FC Riegelsberg 0-0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken