Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09 SK Celadna4 1-4 FK Krnov2
F 30/08 Boskovice 0-0 Bystrc Kninicky
F 14/09 FK Jindrichuv Hradec 0-0 SK Senci Doubravka
F 14/09 Boskovice 0-0 SK Krumvir
F 14/09 FK Kolin 0-0 SK Polaban Nymburk
F 14/09 Havlickuv Brod 0-0 Polna
F 14/09 Velke Hamry 0-0 Austratt
F 31/08 FC Sparta Brno 0-0 Tatran Rousinov
F 31/08 Havlickuv Brod 0-0 TJ Start Brno
F 17/08 FC Sparta Brno 0-0 FC Moravsky Krumlov
F 06:30 SK Lisen B2 3-0 FK Banik Ratiskovice1
F 05:15 Velke Mezirici3 1-0 Zlin B2
F 05:15 Slovan Liberec II2 1-4 FK Prepere1
F 05:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1-2 SK Zapy
F 05:15 Hradec Kralove B4 0-0 Pardubice B3
F 04:30 Sokol Opatovice3 1-5 TJ Bohunovice1
F 04:15 Opava II2 4-0 Hermanice13
F 04:15 Meteor Praha2 3-1 Spolana Neratovice2
F 21/09 TJ Tatran Bohunice3 4-2 Mutenice4
F 21/09 Vysocina Jihlava B 4-2 Stara Rise3
F 15/09 Sapeli Polna2 5-2 SK Pribyslav1
F 15/09 Trinec B3 2-1 Polanka4
F 11/09 FC Ivancice2 1-0 Bosonohy2
F 11/09 TJ Sokol Usti13 5-1 Sokol Opatovice13
F 08/09 TJ Sokol Trebes1 1-0 Spartak Rychnov2
F 08/09 TJ Svitavy3 5-2 Policka22
F 08/09 FK Louny1 0-0 SK Slany
F 08/09 Kozlovice4 1-0 FC Strani1
F 08/09 Sumperk1 0-2 Sardice1
F 08/09 Meteor Praha1 3-0 SK Mondi Steti1
F 08/09 Sokol Opatovice2 3-3 Sokol Kralice
F 07/09 Banik Sous2 2-1 Brandys Nad Labem1
F 07/09 Bosonohy2 3-1 FK Banik Ratiskovice4
F 06/09 SK Batov2 3-0 Sfk Elko Holesov2
F 06/09 SK Krumvir14 2-2 Mutenice4
F 05/09 Vejprnice2 0-3 SK Rapid Plzen14
F 01/09 Viktoria Zizkov B1 2-2 SK Hostivar2
F 01/09 Slovan Cernovir13 1-3 Sokol Opatovice15
F 30/08 SK Batov1 3-1 FS Napajedla1
F 30/08 FK Chomutov1 2-0 FK Louny2
F 28/08 SK Celadna2 0-3 Bridlicna
F 28/08 Pusta Polom15 3-3 SSK Bilovec1
F 28/08 Bosonohy1 1-2 Tatran Rousinov2
F 25/08 Polna4 0-5 SK Zdirec Nad Doubra2
F 25/08 Kozlovice3 4-2 TJ Skastice5
F 25/08 Velka Bites2 0-1 Havlickuv Brod2
F 25/08 TJ Dynamo ZcE Plzen1 1-4 Tatran Sedlcany
F 25/08 Meteor Praha3 1-0 FK Louny2
F 24/08 Banik Sous2 1-0 Spolana Neratovice3
F 24/08 SK Krumvir2 5-3 FC Svratka Brno14
F 17/11/17 Tempo Praha2 1-3 Vrsovice2
S 17/11/17 Banik Sous 0-0 Hostoun
F 17/11/17 FK Zbuzany 19532 2-2 Dvur Kralove2
F 17/11/17 Stara Rise2 6-0 MSK Breclav1
F 17/11/17 Motorlet PR B 1-2 Admira Praha II
F 17/11/17 ABC Branik3 1-3 Sokol Kralovice13
F 17/11/17 Malse Roudne12 1-1 Marianske Lazne12
F 17/11/17 Uhelne Sklady1 4-2 FC Predni Kopanina1
F 17/11/17 Horni Mecholupy 4-1 CAFC Brno-Zidenice2
F 17/11/17 Aritma Praha2 2-1 TJ Klatovy2
F 17/11/17 SK Motorlet Praha3 1-1 Cesky Brod1
F 12/11/17 MFK Havirov4 2-1 FK Bohumin6
F 12/11/17 Jesenik1 0-2 Opava II3
F 05/11/17 Opava II1 1-2 TJ Sokol Usti1
F 03/11/17 FC Cheb1 1-1 TJ Lomnice Karlovy V4
F 04:15 Meteor Praha2 3-0 Jiska Novy Bor12
F 04:15 Opava II 8-0 Brumov
F 04:15 Slavicin2 3-0 MFK Havirov14
F 04:00 Slovan Cernovir2 3-2 Dolany
F 04:00 HFK Olomouc B 0-1 Rapotin1
F 20/10/17 FC Cheb 6-0 FK Nejdek
F 20/10/17 SK Batov2 3-1 FK Chropyne4
F 11/10/17 Haj ve Slezsku1 2-1 SK Detmarovice3
F 08/10/17 FK Louny1 6-0 Jiska Novy Bor2
F 08/10/17 Opava II1 1-0 Sternberk1
F 08/10/17 Slavicin1 0-0 FK Nove Sady2
F 08/10/17 HFK Olomouc B1 3-1 Hnevotin3
F 06/10/17 FC Cheb1 1-1 Frantiskovy Lazne2
F 04/10/17 FC Sparta Brno1 1-1 Boskovice2
F 01/10/17 Dukla Banska Bystric1 3-2 MFK Detva2
F 01/10/17 MFK Havirov1 5-1 Dolni Benesov
S 01/10/17 TJ Sokol Usti 0-0 Jesenik
F 28/09/17 Mutenice1 1-1 Bosonohy4
F 28/09/17 FC Ivancice2 4-1 FC Svratka Brno12
F 28/09/17 Veseli 1-4 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
F 28/09/17 FC Moravsky Krumlov2 2-5 TJ Tatran Bohunice5
F 28/09/17 Pusta Polom1 2-0 FK Krnov
F 28/09/17 Aritma Praha1 5-0 Spartak Sobeslav1
F 28/09/17 Spolana Neratovice14 3-3 FK Chomutov2
F 27/09/17 SK Batov2 0-0 Roznov PR1
F 27/09/17 Haj ve Slezsku3 4-2 Orlova4
S 24/09/17 Opava II 0-0 FC Vsetin
S 24/09/17 Jesenik 0-0 MFK Havirov
F 24/09/17 HFK Olomouc B 2-0 Dolany1
F 23/09/17 SK Motorlet Praha2 2-1 FK Chomutov14
F 14:00 Banik Kralovske Pori 2-2 SK Rejsice3
F 19/09/17 FK Chomutov14 0-2 Slovan Velvary2
F 17/09/17 MFK Havirov1 2-2 TJ Sokol Usti2
F 16/09/17 Aritma Praha 2-1 MFK Dobris
F 10/09/17 Meteor Praha1 0-3 FK Chomutov1
F 10/09/17 Opava II1 9-1 Hranice KUNZ2
F 10/09/17 Slovan Cernovir2 2-4 Tj Sigma Lutin1
F 09/09/17 Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0-0 Malse Roudne
F 09/09/17 SK Kladno3 0-2 Ostra2
F 03/09/17 FK Bohumin2 0-0 Kozlovice1
F 03/09/17 Brumov2 1-5 MFK Havirov3
F 03/09/17 Admira Praha1 2-1 Spartak Chrastava2
F 02/09/17 SK Motorlet Praha1 5-0 Meteor Praha1
F 02/09/17 Aritma Praha2 2-3 Marianske Lazne2
F 02/09/17 Tatran Rakovnik1 0-0 SK Kladno4
F 01/09/17 SK Batov 1-1 TJ Jurinka1
F 01/09/17 FC Cheb4 4-2 Chodov2
S 01/09/17 Boskovice 0-0 MS Brno
F 01/09/17 Zivanice1 3-1 Pardubice B2
F 30/08/17 SSK Bilovec3 6-1 FK Krnov3
F 30/08/17 SK Detmarovice2 6-2 FK Stara Bela1
F 30/08/17 Polanka1 2-0 FC Irp Cesky Tesin
F 30/08/17 Hermanice4 5-2 FC Vratimov3
F 27/08/17 Jaromer 0-0 FK Kostelec Nad Orli3
F 27/08/17 Polanka2 1-3 Hermanice1
F 27/08/17 SK Lhota2 3-0 SK Poricany4
F 27/08/17 Bystrc Kninicky1 3-3 Bosonohy11
F 27/08/17 Frydlant Nad Ostravi1 0-1 Brumov1
S 27/08/17 Kozlovice2 2-1 Hranice KUNZ4
F 27/08/17 Jesenik3 0-2 Lokomotiva Petrovice4
F 27/08/17 MFK Havirov 2-1 FK Nove Sady2
F 27/08/17 Meteor Praha3 0-2 Banik Sous2
F 27/08/17 Slovan Cernovir 3-0 SK Sulko Zabreh1
F 25/08/17 Banik Kralovske Pori 3-2 SK Hvozdnice3
F 23/08/17 FC Svratka Brno2 6-0 FC Sparta Brno2