Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 24/10 Husumer SV 0-0 Weiche Flensburg 08
F 24/10 TSB Flensburg 0-0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
F 24/10 TSV Bordesholm 0-0 TSV Kronshagen
F 17/10 Oldenburger SV 0-0 Dornbreite Lubeck
F 04/10 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0-0 TSV Kronshagen
F 04/10 Eckernforder SV 0-0 TSB Flensburg
F 27/09 Eckernforder SV 0-0 TSV Bordesholm
F 26/09 Dornbreite Lubeck 0-0 Union Neumunster
F 26/09 TSB Flensburg 0-0 Husumer SV
F 19/10/19 Weiche Flensburg 08 0-0 TSB Flensburg
F 19/10/19 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0-0 SV Eichede
F 19/10/19 Eutin 08 0-0 Oldenburger SV
F 19/10/19 TSV Kropp 0-0 VfB Lübeck II
F 19/10/19 Union Neumunster 0-0 TSV Bordesholm
F 12/10/19 Union Neumunster 0-0 SV Preussen 09 Reinf
F 12/10/19 TSV Kropp 0-0 Eckernforder SV
F 12/10/19 Husumer SV 0-0 Weiche Flensburg 08
F 12/10/19 Phonix Lubeck 0-0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
F 12/10/19 TSB Flensburg 0-0 Eutin 08
F 21/09/19 Weiche Flensburg 08 0-0 Phonix Lubeck
F 21/09/19 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0-0 SV Frisia 03
F 08/09/19 SV Todesfelde 0-0 Phonix Lubeck
F 31/08/19 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0-0 SV Preussen 09 Reinf
F 31/08/19 Phonix Lubeck 0-0 Oldenburger SV
F 31/08/19 TSV Bordesholm 0-0 Eckernforder SV
F 31/08/19 TSV Kropp 0-0 Eutin 08
F 31/08/19 VfB Lübeck II 0-0 SV Todesfelde
F 25/08/19 SV Preussen 09 Reinf 0-0 TSV Bordesholm
F 24/08/19 TSB Flensburg 0-0 Phonix Lubeck
F 18/08/19 SV Todesfelde 0-0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
F 17/08/19 Weiche Flensburg 08 0-0 SV Preussen 09 Reinf
F 25/10 SV Todesfelde 1-1 Oldenburger SV
F 25/10 Eckernforder SV2 2-2 TSV Altenholz3
F 18/10 Inter Turkspor Kiel2 0-1 TSV Bordesholm2
F 17/10 TSV Altenholz 2-1 Husumer SV
F 17/10 Eckernforder SV3 1-1 TSV Kronshagen12
F 17/10 Eutin 085 0-1 SV Todesfelde1
F 13/10 Eutin 086 2-4 TSV Pansdorf6
F 11/10 TSB Flensburg 2-3 TSV Altenholz
F 10/10 Husumer SV 2-1 Eckernforder SV
F 10/10 TSV Kronshagen 2-0 SV Frisia 03
F 10/10 TSV Bordesholm 1-1 Weiche Flensburg 08
F 04/10 SV Eichede3 1-2 VfB Lübeck II2
F 03/10 Union Neumunster1 1-4 SV Todesfelde
F 03/10 TSV Altenholz 0-1 TSV Bordesholm
F 27/09 SV Todesfelde 1-3 SV Eichede
F 26/09 Oldenburger SV 2-2 VfB Lübeck II
F 26/09 Weiche Flensburg 08 0-2 TSV Kronshagen
F 23/09 VfB Lübeck II 2-3 Eutin 08
F 23/09 Inter Turkspor Kiel1 0-1 TSV Altenholz1
S 19/11/17 TSV Lagerdorf 0-0 Heider SV
S 19/11/17 SV Todesfelde 0-0 Dornbreite Lubeck
S 19/11/17 SV Eichede 0-0 SV Frisia 03
S 18/11/17 Union Neumunster 0-0 NTSV Strand 08
S 18/11/17 TSV Schilksee 0-0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
S 18/11/17 TSB Flensburg 0-0 TSV Friedrichsberg-B
S 18/11/17 Weiche Flensburg 08 0-0 VfR Neumunster
F 15/11/17 Holstein Kiel II 2-0 TSV Wankendorf3
S 12/11/17 TSV Wankendorf 0-0 Weiche Flensburg 08
F 11/11/17 Inter Turkspor Kiel3 4-2 TSV Friedrichsberg-B2
S 11/11/17 NTSV Strand 08 0-0 SV Eichede
S 11/11/17 Dornbreite Lubeck 0-0 Union Neumunster
S 11/11/17 Heider SV 0-0 TSB Flensburg
S 11/11/17 TSV Schilksee 0-0 SV Todesfelde
S 11/11/17 VfR Neumunster 0-0 TSV Lagerdorf
F 05/11/17 SV Eichede 1-1 TSV Schilksee
F 05/11/17 TSV Lagerdorf 3-3 SV Frisia 03
S 05/11/17 Holstein Kiel II 0-0 Dornbreite Lubeck
S 04/11/17 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0-0 Heider SV
S 04/11/17 TSV Friedrichsberg-B 0-0 VfR Neumunster
F 04/11/17 TSB Flensburg 5-0 TSV Wankendorf
F 04/11/17 Union Neumunster 2-4 SV Todesfelde
F 04/11/17 Weiche Flensburg 08 0-1 NTSV Strand 08
S 31/10/17 TSB Flensburg 0-0 TSV Schilksee
F 31/10/17 VfR Neumunster 4-0 SV Frisia 03
S 28/10/17 Dornbreite Lubeck 0-0 Weiche Flensburg 08
S 28/10/17 TSV Schilksee 0-0 Holstein Kiel II
S 28/10/17 SV Todesfelde 0-0 SV Eichede
S 28/10/17 TSV Wankendorf 0-0 TSV Friedrichsberg-B
S 28/10/17 NTSV Strand 08 0-0 TSV Lagerdorf
S 28/10/17 Union Neumunster 0-0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
S 28/10/17 SV Frisia 03 0-0 TSB Flensburg
S 28/10/17 VfR Neumunster 0-0 Heider SV
S 22/10/17 TSV Lagerdorf 0-0 Dornbreite Lubeck
F 22/10/17 SV Eichede 1-1 Union Neumunster
F 22/10/17 Holstein Kiel II3 1-1 SV Todesfelde3
S 21/10/17 TSV Friedrichsberg-B 0-0 SV Frisia 03
S 21/10/17 TSB Flensburg 0-0 NTSV Strand 08
S 21/10/17 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0-0 VfR Neumunster
S 21/10/17 Heider SV 0-0 TSV Wankendorf
F 21/10/17 Weiche Flensburg 08 3 5-0 TSV Schilksee
S 15/10/17 TSV Wankendorf 0-0 VfR Neumunster
S 15/10/17 SV Frisia 03 0-0 Heider SV
S 15/10/17 SV Todesfelde 0-0 Weiche Flensburg 08
S 15/10/17 SV Eichede 0-0 Inter Turkspor Kiel
F 14/10/17 TSV Schilksee 1-5 TSV Lagerdorf
S 14/10/17 Dornbreite Lubeck 0-0 TSB Flensburg
F 14/10/17 NTSV Strand 08 5-1 TSV Friedrichsberg-B
F 08/10/17 Holstein Kiel II4 1-1 SV Eichede3
S 08/10/17 TSV Lagerdorf 0-0 SV Todesfelde
S 07/10/17 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0-0 TSV Wankendorf
S 07/10/17 TSB Flensburg 0-0 TSV Schilksee
S 07/10/17 TSV Friedrichsberg-B 0-0 Dornbreite Lubeck
S 07/10/17 Heider SV 0-0 NTSV Strand 08
F 07/10/17 Weiche Flensburg 08 3-1 Union Neumunster11
S 07/10/17 VfR Neumunster 0-0 SV Frisia 03
F 03/10/17 Dornbreite Lubeck1 5-2 NTSV Strand 08
F 03/10/17 SV Frisia 03 0-0 SV Eichede
F 03/10/17 SV Todesfelde15 2-2 TSB Flensburg1
F 01/10/17 Holstein Kiel II1 2-1 Inter Turkspor Kiel3
S 09:00 Dornbreite Lubeck 0-0 Heider SV
F 23/09/17 VfR Neumunster1 3-2 Dornbreite Lubeck1
F 17/09/17 Holstein Kiel II 8-0 TSV Lagerdorf
F 17/09/17 SV Eichede 3-3 TSB Flensburg
F 17/09/17 Weiche Flensburg 08 2 4-1 Inter Turkspor Kiel
F 09/09/17 Inter Turkspor Kiel2 2-8 NTSV Strand 081
F 06/09/17 Inter Turkspor Kiel2 1-2 TSB Flensburg2
F 03/09/17 Holstein Kiel II1 3-0 TSV Friedrichsberg-B1
S 03/09/17 Dornbreite Lubeck 0-0 NTSV Strand 08
F 02/09/17 TSV Schilksee5 2-0 SV Frisia 031
F 01/09/17 Weiche Flensburg 08 4 2-2 TSB Flensburg14
F 09/08/17 SV Frisia 03 1-5 Weiche Flensburg 08
F 09/08/17 TSV Schilksee 4-1 Union Neumunster
F 09/08/17 VfR Neumunster3 2-1 TSB Flensburg4
F 09/08/17 NTSV Strand 08 1-2 Holstein Kiel II
F 09/08/17 Inter Turkspor Kiel2 1-5 SV Todesfelde1
F 09/08/17 Heider SV 2-1 TSV Friedrichsberg-B
F 06/08/17 Holstein Kiel II2 1-2 SV Frisia 03
F 05/08/17 SV Todesfelde1 2-2 TSV Schilksee4
F 16/07/17 TSV Lagerdorf2 2-3 Heider SV2