Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
11:59 EsPa -:- HPS
11:30 Narpes Kraft -:- KPS
11:30 Saaksjarven Loiske -:- FJK
08:00 RoPo -:- AS Moon
08:00 SiU -:- PeKa
F 17/08 Malmin Palloseura He 0-0 PK-35 Vantaa
F 17/08 SavU 0-0 Edustus IPS
F 17/08 Roi United 0-0 AS Moon
F 17/08 PS Kemi Academy 0-0 HauPa
F 17/08 Nopsa 0-0 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 13/08 SGS Essen Am Women - KAA Gent Ladies (w)
F 13/08 Metz - FSV Mainz 05
F 10/08 TP47 Tornio 0-0 SoPa
F 27/07 PK-35 Vantaa 0-0 TuPS
F 16/08 Viktoria Aschaffenbu1 2-0 TSV Rain Am Lech4
F 16/08 FC Kuusysi3 2-3 FC Kontu
F 16/08 Poxyt3 1-2 EIF Academy16
F 16/08 CLE13 0-6 TiPS
F 16/08 LPS1 1-2 LePa
F 16/08 Puiu14 1-0 HooGee4
F 16/08 Sporting Kristina1 4-0 Korsnas FF3
F 16/08 Virky1 3-0 Ri Pa2
F 16/08 KPV/Akatemia1 2-4 KaIK TePa2
F 16/08 RaiFu 1-4 ToVe Pori
F 16/08 KyPa 4-0 HaPK
F 16/08 Futura Porvoo2 1-1 RiPS1
F 16/08 ACE2 6-0 TPV/2
F 16/08 Peltirumpu13 1-1 Union Plaani5
F 15/08 Toolon Taisto1 3-1 HIFK 22
F 15/08 Viikingit 21 1-0 JäPS/471
F 15/08 PP-70 0-4 PS-44 Valkeakoski
F 15/08 Esse IK1 0-0 VPV Pallo-Veikot2
F 15/08 SoVo 0-2 TPK
F 15/08 PaiHa1 5-1 Wilpas2
F 15/08 JyTy1 0-2 Aifk Turku
F 15/08 Kiisto Vaasa 5-1 SIF1
F 15/08 FC Ilves-Kissat 7-0 TP-T2
F 15/08 KuKi 1-5 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbi3
F 15/08 NuPS1 2-1 Atlantis2
F 14/08 FC Finnkurd1 2-3 FC Espoo 21
F 14/08 OTP4 2-7 TP47 Tornio2
F 14/08 JPS 3-2 Warkaus2
F 14/08 Inter Turku II2 3-0 MaPS Masku2
F 13/08 Kings2 1-7 LehPa Kontiolahti2
F 13/08 Ponnistajat1 1-1 Atlantis II2
F 11/08 LePa1 0-7 PK-35 Vantaa1
F 10/08 KoiPS1 1-4 TiPS1
F 10/08 Peimari United4 3-1 PaiHa4
F 10/08 NIK 0-9 Narpes Kraft
F 10/08 FC Kontu3 0-0 Futura Porvoo2
F 10/10/17 TPK 5-2 FC Boda
F 08/10/17 PK-35 Vantaa2 1-2 Futura Porvoo2
F 08/10/17 PPJ Akatemia 2-3 ToTe1
F 08/10/17 Spartak Helsinki 7-2 I-HK M09
F 07/10/17 HPS1 0-0 EPS Espoo1
F 07/10/17 Ponnistajat 2-0 FC POHU1
F 07/10/17 CLE1 1-5 Malmin Palloseura He
F 03/10/17 HIFK 2 8-0 Sibbo-Vargarna
F 03/10/17 KaPa II1 3-1 Spartak Helsinki2
F 29/09/17 Aifk Turku2 1-3 ToVe Pori
F 29/09/17 Atlantis 5-0 Tikka1
F 28/09/17 FC POHU1 4-1 HooGee3
F 28/09/17 SalReipas1 9-1 MPS Old Stars1
F 28/09/17 JyTy1 2-0 PaiHa3
F 28/09/17 RiPS1 0-2 NJS3
F 25/09/17 TPK1 2-0 PaiHa
F 23/09/17 Spartak Helsinki 1-1 PK-35 Vantaa
F 23/09/17 FC Finnkurd1 1-3 Puiu2
F 22/09/17 Lappee JK1 3-2 Kumu2
F 22/09/17 Sisu-Pallo 0-6 VPS Vaasa-J
F 22/09/17 Atlantis1 1-5 FC Honka 21
F 21/09/17 FC POHU1 0-8 Malmin Palloseura He
F 21/09/17 Esse IK 0-2 Kiisto Vaasa2
F 20/09/17 KaPa II2 3-1 ToTe2
F 20/09/17 HooGee3 2-1 HPS3
F 20/09/17 Sporting Kristina2 1-3 SJK Akatemia4
F 20/09/17 Ilves Tampere II2 4-2 FC Ilves-Kissat2
F 20/09/17 HIFK 2 3-0 Poxyt
F 17/09/17 TPK 1-1 TuWe3
F 17/09/17 Ponnistajat 3-2 CLE4
F 17/09/17 PK-35 Vantaa1 3-0 Toolon Taisto2
F 16/09/17 SavU1 0-3 Mypa3
F 15/09/17 Aifk Turku13 2-3 JyTy1
S 15/09/17 Puiu 0-0 RiPS
F 15/09/17 TiPS1 5-1 Sibbo-Vargarna11
F 14/09/17 CLE12 0-1 HooGee3
F 14/09/17 VPS Vaasa-J2 5-0 Virkia2
F 14/09/17 SJK Akatemia 8-0 Sisu-Pallo1
F 13/09/17 PPJ Akatemia 2-4 Spartak Helsinki2
F 13/09/17 HPS3 1-2 Ponnistajat1
F 13/09/17 FC Ilves-Kissat 5-0 NOPS3
F 13/09/17 ToTe3 2-3 HIFK 21
F 13/09/17 TP-47 II1 0-2 RoPo2
F 12/09/17 Kaarinan Pojat 3-0 TPK3
F 11/09/17 Puiu2 1-4 LPS Helsinki
F 10/09/17 ToTe 3-1 Futura Porvoo3
F 08/09/17 Poxyt2 1-4 Toolon Taisto1
F 08/09/17 Aifk Turku 0-2 PIF Parainen
F 08/09/17 Virky2 1-3 Kumu2
F 08/09/17 Puiu14 2-4 SalReipas2
F 08/09/17 FC Kontu2 7-0 MPS Old Stars
F 08/09/17 TiPS2 5-1 Spartak Helsinki
F 07/09/17 FC POHU1 2-0 EIF Academy1
F 07/09/17 OLS1 8-0 Hercules II1
F 07/09/17 Kiisto Vaasa 2-1 SIF1
F 07/09/17 Harma Hameenlinna4 2-1 HJS Akatemia11
F 07/09/17 TP-T11 1-3 Ilves Tampere II
F 07/09/17 Atlantis12 3-0 HPS1
F 06/09/17 KaPa II 7-0 I-HK M09
F 06/09/17 TKT1 2-2 JanPa
F 06/09/17 HIFK 21 5-0 PK-35 Vantaa
F 05/09/17 Ponnistajat2 1-0 Tikka2
F 04/09/17 LoPa1 2-2 Honka Akatemia
F 03/09/17 PK-35 Vantaa15 2-1 TiPS2
F 02/09/17 EPS Espoo1 2-0 Atlantis2
F 02/09/17 Kaarinan Pojat 4-1 Aifk Turku
F 01/09/17 CLE6 1-3 FC POHU1
F 01/09/17 Herto2 5-0 Puiu2
F 31/08/17 HooGee13 0-2 Malmin Palloseura He1
F 31/08/17 Tikka1 2-7 Atlantis1
F 31/08/17 SalReipas3 5-1 RiPS3
F 31/08/17 SIF2 1-1 KPS
S 31/08/17 TuPS 0-0 FC Kontu
F 31/08/17 MPS Old Stars1 0-3 NJS
F 30/08/17 PPJ Akatemia2 0-4 KaPa II
F 30/08/17 HPS1 6-0 LoPa1
F 30/08/17 Hercules II3 2-4 Tervarit
F 30/08/17 FC Santa Claus 3-0 FC Kemi
F 30/08/17 TPV/2 1-2 PS-44 Valkeakoski1
S 30/08/17 Ilves Tampere II 0-0 NOPS