Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/08/19 HIK 0-0 EIF Academy
F 02/10/19 Jomala IK 0-0 Aland
F 30/08/19 Toivalan Urheilijat 0-0 LehPa Kontiolahti
F 05/10/19 CLE 0-0 Ponnistajat
F 05/10/19 Puiu 0-0 TuPS
F 29/09/19 AC Barca 0-0 Toivalan Urheilijat
F 25/09/19 AS Moon 0-0 AC Oulu Akatemia
F 24/09/19 LPS 0-0 TiPS
F 21/09/19 KaIK TePa 0-0 I-JBK
F 21/09/19 HIK 0-0 HIFK 2
F 14/09/19 PeKa 0-0 HaPK
F 14/09/19 Korsnas FF 0-0 KPS
F 14/09/19 FC Kontu 0-0 Viikingit 2
F 14/09/19 Roi United 0-0 PS Kemi Academy
F 14/09/19 OTP 0-0 SoPa
F 31/08/19 PIF Parainen 0-0 TPK
F 31/08/19 PS Kemi Academy 0-0 SoPa
F 22/08/19 Naft Masjed Soleyman 0-0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F 22/08/19 Zob Ahan 0-0 Saipa
F 17/08/19 Malmin Palloseura He 0-0 PK-35 Vantaa
F 17/08/19 SavU 0-0 Edustus IPS
F 17/08/19 Roi United 0-0 AS Moon
F 17/08/19 PS Kemi Academy 0-0 HauPa
F 17/08/19 Nopsa 0-0 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 09:00 SGS Essen Am Women - KAA Gent Ladies (w)
F 06:00 Metz - FSV Mainz 05
F 10/08/19 TP47 Tornio 0-0 SoPa
F 27/07/19 PK-35 Vantaa 0-0 TuPS
F 12/07 LehPa Kontiolahti4 1-3 Warkaus4
F 12/07 TP47 Tornio 5-0 AC Oulu Akatemia
F 12/07 SAPA4 2-1 Vantaa2
F 12/07 FC Finnkurd24 2-3 NuPS1
F 12/07 ToTe4 0-4 KaPa2
F 12/07 Atlantis II 5-1 EIF Academy2
F 12/07 NJS II1 1-1 Ponnistajat2
F 12/07 AC Barca1 1-3 JPS1
F 12/07 Puiu1 1-3 FC Kontu4
F 12/07 Roi United1 2-2 KajHa3
F 12/10/19 Inter Turku II 5-2 RaiFu
F 12/10/19 PIF Parainen2 4-0 ToVe Pori2
F 12/10/19 TPK3 2-1 Wilpas2
F 06/10/19 Roi United1 0-7 AC Oulu Akatemia1
F 06/10/19 PK Keski Uusimaa1 3-1 Futura Porvoo
F 06/10/19 Herto 6-1 FC Kuusysi
F 06/10/19 Viikingit 23 2-5 Nopsa1
F 04/10/19 Jyvaskyla JK 4-0 PAVE3
F 04/10/19 Wilpas2 2-6 Peimari United
F 03/10/19 JyTy1 0-4 Inter Turku II
F 03/10/19 PaiHa1 4-1 SoVo
F 02/10/19 Union Plaani14 1-1 PeKa4
F 10/10/17 TPK 5-2 FC Boda
F 08/10/17 PK-35 Vantaa2 1-2 Futura Porvoo2
F 08/10/17 PPJ Akatemia 2-3 ToTe1
F 08/10/17 Spartak Helsinki 7-2 I-HK M09
F 07/10/17 HPS1 0-0 EPS Espoo1
F 07/10/17 Ponnistajat 2-0 FC POHU1
F 07/10/17 CLE1 1-5 Malmin Palloseura He
F 03/10/17 HIFK 2 8-0 Sibbo-Vargarna
F 03/10/17 KaPa II1 3-1 Spartak Helsinki2
F 29/09/17 Aifk Turku2 1-3 ToVe Pori
F 29/09/17 Atlantis 5-0 Tikka1
F 28/09/17 FC POHU1 4-1 HooGee3
F 28/09/17 SalReipas1 9-1 MPS Old Stars1
F 28/09/17 JyTy1 2-0 PaiHa3
F 28/09/17 RiPS1 0-2 NJS3
F 25/09/17 TPK1 2-0 PaiHa
F 23/09/17 Spartak Helsinki 1-1 PK-35 Vantaa
F 23/09/17 FC Finnkurd1 1-3 Puiu2
F 22/09/17 Lappee JK1 3-2 Kumu2
F 22/09/17 Sisu-Pallo 0-6 VPS Vaasa-J
F 22/09/17 Atlantis1 1-5 FC Honka 21
F 21/09/17 FC POHU1 0-8 Malmin Palloseura He
F 21/09/17 Esse IK 0-2 Kiisto Vaasa2
F 20/09/17 KaPa II2 3-1 ToTe2
F 20/09/17 HooGee3 2-1 HPS3
F 20/09/17 Sporting Kristina2 1-3 SJK Akatemia4
F 20/09/17 Ilves Tampere II2 4-2 FC Ilves-Kissat2
F 20/09/17 HIFK 2 3-0 Poxyt
F 17/09/17 TPK 1-1 TuWe3
F 17/09/17 Ponnistajat 3-2 CLE4
F 17/09/17 PK-35 Vantaa1 3-0 Toolon Taisto2
F 16/09/17 SavU1 0-3 Mypa3
F 15/09/17 Aifk Turku13 2-3 JyTy1
S 15/09/17 Puiu 0-0 RiPS
F 15/09/17 TiPS1 5-1 Sibbo-Vargarna11
F 14/09/17 CLE12 0-1 HooGee3
F 14/09/17 VPS Vaasa-J2 5-0 Virkia2
F 14/09/17 SJK Akatemia 8-0 Sisu-Pallo1
F 12:00 PPJ Akatemia 2-4 Spartak Helsinki2
F 11:30 HPS3 1-2 Ponnistajat1
F 10:35 FC Ilves-Kissat 5-0 NOPS3
F 10:00 ToTe3 2-3 HIFK 21
F 10:00 TP-47 II1 0-2 RoPo2
F 12/09/17 Kaarinan Pojat 3-0 TPK3
F 11/09/17 Puiu2 1-4 LPS Helsinki
F 10/09/17 ToTe 3-1 Futura Porvoo3
F 08/09/17 Poxyt2 1-4 Toolon Taisto1
F 08/09/17 Aifk Turku 0-2 PIF Parainen
F 08/09/17 Virky2 1-3 Kumu2
F 08/09/17 Puiu14 2-4 SalReipas2
F 08/09/17 FC Kontu2 7-0 MPS Old Stars
F 08/09/17 TiPS2 5-1 Spartak Helsinki
F 07/09/17 FC POHU1 2-0 EIF Academy1
F 07/09/17 OLS1 8-0 Hercules II1
F 07/09/17 Kiisto Vaasa 2-1 SIF1
F 07/09/17 Harma Hameenlinna4 2-1 HJS Akatemia11
F 07/09/17 TP-T11 1-3 Ilves Tampere II
F 07/09/17 Atlantis12 3-0 HPS1
F 06/09/17 KaPa II 7-0 I-HK M09
F 06/09/17 TKT1 2-2 JanPa
F 06/09/17 HIFK 21 5-0 PK-35 Vantaa
F 05/09/17 Ponnistajat2 1-0 Tikka2
F 04/09/17 LoPa1 2-2 Honka Akatemia
F 03/09/17 PK-35 Vantaa15 2-1 TiPS2
F 02/09/17 EPS Espoo1 2-0 Atlantis2
F 02/09/17 Kaarinan Pojat 4-1 Aifk Turku
F 01/09/17 CLE6 1-3 FC POHU1
F 01/09/17 Herto2 5-0 Puiu2
F 31/08/17 HooGee13 0-2 Malmin Palloseura He1
F 31/08/17 Tikka1 2-7 Atlantis1
F 31/08/17 SalReipas3 5-1 RiPS3
F 31/08/17 SIF2 1-1 KPS
S 31/08/17 TuPS 0-0 FC Kontu
F 31/08/17 MPS Old Stars1 0-3 NJS
F 30/08/17 PPJ Akatemia2 0-4 KaPa II
F 30/08/17 HPS1 6-0 LoPa1
F 30/08/17 Hercules II3 2-4 Tervarit
F 30/08/17 FC Santa Claus 3-0 FC Kemi
F 30/08/17 TPV/2 1-2 PS-44 Valkeakoski1
S 30/08/17 Ilves Tampere II 0-0 NOPS