Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/09 IFK Eskilstuna 0-0 Angby IF
F 21/09 Marsta IK 0-0 Vallentuna BK
F 21/09 IFK Harnosand 0-0 Ope IF
F 21/09 Odsmals IK 0-0 Melleruds IF
F 21/09 Lindo FF 0-0 Hogsby IK
F 21/09 Saters IF 0-0 Avesta AIK
F 21/09 IFK Fjaras 0-0 Gnosjo IF
F 21/09 Solvesborgs GoIF 0-0 Vaxjo Norra IF
F 21/09 Forssa BK 0-0 Bollnas GIF FF
F 21/09 Ohtana/Aapua FF 0-0 Gimonäs Umeå I
F 21/09 Grythyttans IF 0-0 Yxhults IK
F 21/09 Lindsdals IF 0-0 IFK Karlshamn
F 21/09 IFK Olme 0-0 FBK Karlstad
F 21/09 Slätta SK 0-0 Torsakers IF
F 21/09 IFK Sunne 0-0 Kungsor BK
F 21/09 Holmalunds IF 0-0 Gerdskens BK
F 21/09 Asa IF 0-0 Laholms FK
F 21/09 Enhorna IF 0-0 Hargs BK
F 21/09 Älmhults IF 0-0 Markaryds IF
F 21/09 BKV Norrtalje 0-0 Brottby
F 21/09 Skarblacka IF 0-0 IK Tord
F 21/09 Smedby AIS 0-0 Eneby BK
F 21/09 Harads IF 0-0 Kiruna FF
F 21/09 Varmdo IF 0-0 FOC Farsta
F 21/09 Hanvikens SK 0-0 Trosa Vagnhärad S
F 21/09 Iggesunds IK 0-0 Soderhamns FF
F 21/09 FC Trelleborg 0-0 Kulladal
F 21/09 Sodra Sandby IF 0-0 IF Lodde U19
F 21/09 Skoftebyns IF 0-0 Frammestads IK
F 21/09 Alsens IF 0-0 Frösö IF
F 21/09 Malmo City FC 0-0 GIF Nike
F 21/09 Hisingsbacka FC 0-0 Jonsereds IF
F 21/09 Torstorps IF 0-0 Vimmerby IF
F 21/09 Hogaborgs BK 0-0 Skene IF
F 21/09 IFK Holmsund 0-0 Storfors AIK
F 21/09 Vartans IK 0-0 Fanna BK
F 21/09 BK Flagg 0-0 IFK Trelleborg
F 21/09 Ostavall IF 0-0 Lucksta IF
F 21/09 Sund IF 0-0 Svartviks IF
F 21/09 Saxemara IF 0-0 Nybro If
F 21/09 IFK Grimslov 0-0 Pukebergs BK
F 21/09 Stöde IF 0-0 Solleftea GIF FF
F 21/09 Vasterhaninge IF 0-0 Tullinge TP FK
F 21/09 IFK Osterakers Fk 0-0 IFK Uppsala
F 21/09 Lerkils IF 0-0 IK Kongahalla
F 21/09 Kvarnby IK 0-0 Tomelilla IF
F 21/09 IK Franke 0-0 Vaksala SK
F 21/09 Horvikens IF 0-0 FK Karlshamn United
F 21/09 Heby AIF 0-0 Sala FF
F 21/09 Hoganas BK 0-0 Anderstorps IF
F 01/10/17 Umea FC Academy1 7-3 Gimonas Umea IF1
F 01/10/17 Samut Sakhon3 3-1 Khonkaen FC5
S 30/09/17 Snostorp Nyhem FF 0-0 Lerkils IF
S 30/09/17 Glumslövs FF 0-0 Hogaborgs BK
F 24/09/17 Vaksala SK6 0-2 IFK Uppsala1
F 22/09/17 Sparvagens FF 9-0 Järna SK
S 22/09/17 Landvetter IS 0-0 Kortedala IF
F 18/09/17 IFK Trelleborg1 2-0 Lunds SK1
F 18/09/17 Landvetter IS 4-1 IK Svane1
F 14/09/17 IK Kongahalla3 1-0 Kortedala IF5
F 13/09/17 Marsta IK12 3-2 Vasteras IK1
F 13/09/17 Landvetter IS1 3-2 Alvsborg FF2
F 08/09/17 Sparvagens FF3 0-3 FOC Farsta2
F 08/09/17 Froso IF2 4-1 Ostavalls IF2
F 08/09/17 IK Kongahalla2 0-6 Landvetter IS2
F 08/09/17 IFK Umea2 0-3 Umea FC Academy
F 07/09/17 Kortedala IF4 3-6 Karra/Klareberg IF3
S 03/09/17 IFK Uppsala 0-0 Sala FF
F 01/09/17 Landvetter IS14 3-1 Ahlafors IF2
F 01/09/17 Kungsbacka IF13 1-2 Stafsinge IF2
F 01/09/17 Karra/Klareberg IF13 1-5 IK Kongahalla1
F 28/08/17 Smedby AIS 1-1 Eneby BK2
F 28/08/17 Karra/Klareberg IF2 1-6 Landvetter IS1
F 25/08/17 Bjarreds IF3 2-3 Lunds SK1
F 24/08/17 Sparvagens FF 3-0 Konyaspor KIF1
F 20/08/17 IFK Motala FK2 0-6 Smedby AIS1
F 17/08/17 Larje Angereds IF2 0-0 Kortedala IF12
S 11/08/17 FOC Farsta 0-0 Enhorna IF
S 11/08/17 Järna SK 0-0 Konyaspor KIF
F 11/08/17 IK Franke 3-0 FK Bosna 92 Orebro2
F 11/08/17 Ulricehamns IFK3 1-3 IFK Falkoping FF1
F 11/08/17 Dosjobro IF3 1-3 Eslovs BK1
S 11/08/17 MD FF Koping 0-0 BK Nora
F 10/08/17 Ljungby IF2 0-1 Almhults IF2
F 10/08/17 FC Stockholm Interna2 1-1 IFK Stocksund5
F 07/08/17 Grebo IK5 0-1 AFK Linkoping2
F 07/08/17 IFK Trelleborg1 3-1 Bjarreds IF
F 04/08/17 IK Svane6 0-2 IK Kongahalla1
F 04/08/17 Landvetter IS4 1-1 IK Virgo2
F 03/08/17 Larje Angereds IF2 5-2 Karra/Klareberg IF
F 31/07/17 Hogaborgs BK2 2-1 Kagerods BoIF4
S 29/07/17 Eneby BK 0-0 AFK Linkoping
F 05/07/17 Hestrafors IF1 5-0 Gerdskens BK13
F 02/07/17 Ronneby BK1 2-2 Ljungby IF1
S 02/07/17 Almhults IF 0-0 IFK Karlshamn
F 02/07/17 IFK Uppsala 0-4 Enkoping
F 01/07/17 IFK Skovde FK11 0-3 IFK Tidaholm2
F 01/07/17 Saters IF FK1 2-1 Ljusne AIK FF1
S 01/07/17 Hjulsbro IK 0-0 IFK Motala FK
F 01/07/17 Torstorps IF2 0-1 Grebo IK3
F 01/07/17 Gerdskens BK1 3-2 Gnosjo IF11
F 30/06/17 Habo IF1 0-7 Raslatt SK
F 30/06/17 Holmalunds IF3 1-3 Hestrafors IF3
F 29/06/17 Marsta IK4 2-1 IFK Osterakers Fk3
F 28/06/17 Vasteras IK 1-2 Enebybergs IF1
F 28/06/17 Hisingsbacka FC3 1-1 Larje-Angereds IF4
F 28/06/17 IK Kongahalla2 1-2 Ahlafors IF3
S 28/06/17 Myresjo IF 0-0 Nassjo FF
S 28/06/17 Sala FF 0-0 Vaksala SK
S 28/06/17 Hogsby IK 0-0 Smedby AIS
F 28/06/17 FK Bosna 92 Orebro 3-1 IFK Sunne1
F 28/06/17 Kortedala IF4 0-0 Gunnilse IS2
S 27/06/17 Snostorp Nyhem FF 0-0 IK Wormo
S 27/06/17 Hyllie IK 0-0 Kulladal
S 27/06/17 Karra/Klareberg IF 0-0 IK Svane
F 27/06/17 Torns IF2 1-0 Lunds BK4
F 27/06/17 IK Franke12 1-0 IFK Eskilstuna3
F 27/06/17 Vallentuna BK3 2-1 Riala GolF1
F 26/06/17 IFK Motala FK 0-4 Grebo IK3
F 25/06/17 IK Tord 1-3 Hjulsbro IK1
F 22/06/17 Vaksala SK3 2-0 Marsta IK3
F 22/06/17 BK Nora1 1-1 IK Franke3
S 22/06/17 Sandviks IK 0-0 Hedens IF
S 22/06/17 Riala GolF 0-0 IFK Uppsala
F 22/06/17 Storfors AIK1 3-1 Sunnana SK1
F 22/06/17 Nassjo FF1 3-4 Varnamo Sodra FF3
F 22/06/17 Enebybergs IF1 0-1 Vallentuna BK1
F 22/06/17 Koping FF 0-0 Yxhults IK
F 22/06/17 Saffle FF 0-0 Vastanviks AIF
F 22/06/17 Raslatt SK2 5-5 Gnosjo IF3