Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/08 12:59 Belenenses U19 -:- Tondela U19
24/08 12:59 Sacavenense U19 -:- Academica Coimbra U1
24/08 12:59 Benfica U19 -:- GD Estoril-Praia U19
24/08 12:59 Sporting Lisbon U19 -:- Vitoria FC Setubal U
24/08 12:59 Vilafranquense U19 -:- Alverca U19
24/08 12:59 Uniao Leiria U19 -:- Amora FC U19
23/08 12:59 Vysocina jihlava -:- Lisen
23/08 12:59 Hradec Kralove -:- Chrudim
21/08 14:30 IFK Mora FK -:- Sundbybergs
11:00 Älmhults IF -:- Hogaborgs BK
11:00 Lindsdals IF -:- Saxemara IF
08:00 Iggesunds IK -:- IFK Harnosand
08:00 Kiruna FF -:- Bergnasets AIK
08:00 FOC Farsta -:- Trosa Vagnhärad S
F 17/08 Vimmerby IF 0-0 Eneby BK
F 17/08 Odsmals IK 0-0 Trollhattans BoIS
F 17/08 IF Algarna 0-0 Svartviks IF
F 17/08 Markaryds IF 0-0 Anderstorps IF
F 17/08 Raa IF 0-0 Skene IF
F 17/08 Fagersta Sodra IK 0-0 Bollnas GIF FF
F 17/08 IFK Karlshamn 0-0 Pukebergs BK
F 17/08 Enhorna IF 0-0 Varmdo IF
F 17/08 Rengsjo SK 0-0 Slätta SK
F 17/08 Laholms FK 0-0 Gnosjo IF
F 17/08 Horvikens IF 0-0 IFK Grimslov
F 17/08 Frösö IF 0-0 Stöde IF
F 17/08 Lucksta IF 0-0 Ope IF
F 17/08 Soderhamns FF 0-0 Sund IF
F 17/08 IK Tord 0-0 Hogsby IK
F 17/08 Skarblacka IF 0-0 Tenhults IF
F 17/08 Vasterhaninge IF 0-0 Hanvikens SK
F 17/08 Lerkils IF 0-0 Vastra Frolunda
F 17/08 Torstorps IF 0-0 Lindo FF
F 17/08 Smedby AIS 0-0 IK Sleipner
F 17/08 Avesta AIK 0-0 Sala FF
F 17/08 Eskilstuna City FK 0-0 IFK Eskilstuna
F 17/08 Tullinge TP FK 0-0 Angby IF
F 17/08 Frammestads IK 0-0 IFK Falkoping FF
F 17/08 Hoganas BK 0-0 Asa IF
F 17/08 Heby AIF 0-0 Sandvikens AIK FK
F 13/08 DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata FC
F 10/08 IFK Harnosand 0-0 Alsens IF
F 10/08 Luleå SK 0-0 Gimonäs Umeå I
F 10/08 Asa IF 0-0 IFK Fjaras
F 10/08 Hargs BK 0-0 Eskilstuna City FK
F 10/08 Glomminge IF 0-0 Solvesborgs GoIF
F 10/08 IFK Grimslov 0-0 Lindsdals IF
F 10/08 Nybro If 0-0 IFK Karlshamn
F 10/08 Vaxjo Norra IF 0-0 Horvikens IF
F 10/08 Gnosjo IF 0-0 Raa IF
F 01/10/17 Umea FC Academy1 7-3 Gimonas Umea IF1
F 01/10/17 Samut Sakhon3 3-1 Khonkaen FC5
S 30/09/17 Snostorp Nyhem FF 0-0 Lerkils IF
S 30/09/17 Glumslövs FF 0-0 Hogaborgs BK
F 24/09/17 Vaksala SK6 0-2 IFK Uppsala1
F 22/09/17 Sparvagens FF 9-0 Järna SK
S 22/09/17 Landvetter IS 0-0 Kortedala IF
F 12:00 IFK Trelleborg1 2-0 Lunds SK1
F 12:00 Landvetter IS 4-1 IK Svane1
F 14/09/17 IK Kongahalla3 1-0 Kortedala IF5
F 13/09/17 Marsta IK12 3-2 Vasteras IK1
F 13/09/17 Landvetter IS1 3-2 Alvsborg FF2
F 08/09/17 Sparvagens FF3 0-3 FOC Farsta2
F 08/09/17 Froso IF2 4-1 Ostavalls IF2
F 08/09/17 IK Kongahalla2 0-6 Landvetter IS2
F 08/09/17 IFK Umea2 0-3 Umea FC Academy
F 07/09/17 Kortedala IF4 3-6 Karra/Klareberg IF3
S 03/09/17 IFK Uppsala 0-0 Sala FF
F 01/09/17 Landvetter IS14 3-1 Ahlafors IF2
F 01/09/17 Kungsbacka IF13 1-2 Stafsinge IF2
F 01/09/17 Karra/Klareberg IF13 1-5 IK Kongahalla1
F 28/08/17 Smedby AIS 1-1 Eneby BK2
F 28/08/17 Karra/Klareberg IF2 1-6 Landvetter IS1
F 25/08/17 Bjarreds IF3 2-3 Lunds SK1
F 24/08/17 Sparvagens FF 3-0 Konyaspor KIF1
F 20/08/17 IFK Motala FK2 0-6 Smedby AIS1
F 17/08/17 Larje Angereds IF2 0-0 Kortedala IF12
S 11/08/17 FOC Farsta 0-0 Enhorna IF
S 11/08/17 Järna SK 0-0 Konyaspor KIF
F 11/08/17 IK Franke 3-0 FK Bosna 92 Orebro2
F 11/08/17 Ulricehamns IFK3 1-3 IFK Falkoping FF1
F 11/08/17 Dosjobro IF3 1-3 Eslovs BK1
S 11/08/17 MD FF Koping 0-0 BK Nora
F 10/08/17 Ljungby IF2 0-1 Almhults IF2
F 10/08/17 FC Stockholm Interna2 1-1 IFK Stocksund5
F 07/08/17 Grebo IK5 0-1 AFK Linkoping2
F 07/08/17 IFK Trelleborg1 3-1 Bjarreds IF
F 04/08/17 IK Svane6 0-2 IK Kongahalla1
F 04/08/17 Landvetter IS4 1-1 IK Virgo2
F 03/08/17 Larje Angereds IF2 5-2 Karra/Klareberg IF
F 31/07/17 Hogaborgs BK2 2-1 Kagerods BoIF4
S 29/07/17 Eneby BK 0-0 AFK Linkoping
F 05/07/17 Hestrafors IF1 5-0 Gerdskens BK13
F 02/07/17 Ronneby BK1 2-2 Ljungby IF1
S 02/07/17 Almhults IF 0-0 IFK Karlshamn
F 02/07/17 IFK Uppsala 0-4 Enkoping
F 01/07/17 IFK Skovde FK11 0-3 IFK Tidaholm2
F 01/07/17 Saters IF FK1 2-1 Ljusne AIK FF1
S 01/07/17 Hjulsbro IK 0-0 IFK Motala FK
F 01/07/17 Torstorps IF2 0-1 Grebo IK3
F 01/07/17 Gerdskens BK1 3-2 Gnosjo IF11
F 30/06/17 Habo IF1 0-7 Raslatt SK
F 30/06/17 Holmalunds IF3 1-3 Hestrafors IF3
F 29/06/17 Marsta IK4 2-1 IFK Osterakers Fk3
F 28/06/17 Vasteras IK 1-2 Enebybergs IF1
F 28/06/17 Hisingsbacka FC3 1-1 Larje-Angereds IF4
F 28/06/17 IK Kongahalla2 1-2 Ahlafors IF3
S 28/06/17 Myresjo IF 0-0 Nassjo FF
S 28/06/17 Sala FF 0-0 Vaksala SK
S 28/06/17 Hogsby IK 0-0 Smedby AIS
F 28/06/17 FK Bosna 92 Orebro 3-1 IFK Sunne1
F 28/06/17 Kortedala IF4 0-0 Gunnilse IS2
S 27/06/17 Snostorp Nyhem FF 0-0 IK Wormo
S 27/06/17 Hyllie IK 0-0 Kulladal
S 27/06/17 Karra/Klareberg IF 0-0 IK Svane
F 27/06/17 Torns IF2 1-0 Lunds BK4
F 27/06/17 IK Franke12 1-0 IFK Eskilstuna3
F 27/06/17 Vallentuna BK3 2-1 Riala GolF1
F 26/06/17 IFK Motala FK 0-4 Grebo IK3
F 25/06/17 IK Tord 1-3 Hjulsbro IK1
F 22/06/17 Vaksala SK3 2-0 Marsta IK3
F 22/06/17 BK Nora1 1-1 IK Franke3
S 22/06/17 Sandviks IK 0-0 Hedens IF
S 22/06/17 Riala GolF 0-0 IFK Uppsala
F 22/06/17 Storfors AIK1 3-1 Sunnana SK1
F 22/06/17 Nassjo FF1 3-4 Varnamo Sodra FF3
F 22/06/17 Enebybergs IF1 0-1 Vallentuna BK1
F 22/06/17 Koping FF 0-0 Yxhults IK
F 22/06/17 Saffle FF 0-0 Vastanviks AIF
F 22/06/17 Raslatt SK2 5-5 Gnosjo IF3