Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/09 23:00 Universidad de Costa -:- ADR Jicaral
22/09 20:00 Herediano -:- Alajuelense
22/09 18:55 Perez Zeledon -:- Guadalupe FC
22/09 18:05 Limon FC -:- AD Grecia
22/09 16:00 Deportivo Saprissa -:- Santos De Guapiles
22/09 16:00 AD San Carlos -:- Cartagines Deportiva
22/09 10:00 AB Copenhagen -:- Ringkobing
22/09 08:00 Jammerbugt -:- Dalum
20/09 07:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau -:- Akzhayik Oral
20/09 07:00 Altay FK -:- Astana B
20/09 07:00 Akademiya Ontustik -:- Kairat Academy
20/09 07:00 Bulat Temirtau -:- Kyzylzhar Petropavlo
20/09 07:00 Zhetysu II -:- Baikonur
20/09 07:00 Maktaaral -:- FC Aktobe-Zhas
20/09 07:00 Ekibastuzets -:- Tarlan
18/09 17:00 AD San Carlos -:- Universidad de Costa
18/09 17:00 Guadalupe FC -:- Santos De Guapiles
18/09 17:00 Cartagines Deportiva -:- ADR Jicaral
18/09 17:00 Perez Zeledon -:- Deportivo Saprissa
18/09 17:00 AD Grecia -:- Herediano
23:00 Alajuelense -:- Limon FC
F 07/09 Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow
F 07/09 Lech II Poznan - Gornik Polkowice
F 24/07 Universidad de Costa 0-0 AD San Carlos
F 15/09 AD San Carlos2 1-0 Herediano4
F 12/09 Santos De Guapiles2 2-1 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 12/09 Alajuelense1 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 11/09 Herediano2 0-0 Universidad de Costa4
F 11/09 Deportivo Saprissa1 3-1 AD San Carlos
F 11/09 Limon FC2 1-1 Perez Zeledon6
F 11/09 ADR Jicaral2 2-0 AD Grecia2
F 08/09 ADR Jicaral2 0-2 Alajuelense5
F 08/09 AD Grecia 0-6 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 08/09 Cartagines Deportiva2 3-0 Limon FC3
F 07/09 Herediano2 4-1 Perez Zeledon15
F 07/09 AD San Carlos 3-1 Guadalupe FC1
F 07/09 Universidad de Costa4 1-2 Santos De Guapiles16
F 04/09 Perez Zeledon4 1-1 AD Grecia2
F 04/09 Deportivo Saprissa3 4-0 Universidad de Costa1
F 04/09 Guadalupe FC3 1-0 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 04/09 Alajuelense5 1-0 AD San Carlos23
F 04/09 Santos De Guapiles2 1-1 Herediano2
F 04/09 Limon FC2 1-0 ADR Jicaral2
F 01/09 ADR Jicaral 1-1 Santos De Guapiles
F 01/09 AD Grecia4 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 01/09 Cartagines Deportiva12 0-4 Alajuelense2
F 31/08 AD San Carlos 5-2 Perez Zeledon
F 31/08 Universidad de Costa2 2-0 Limon FC4
F 25/08 Perez Zeledon4 1-0 Universidad de Costa2
F 25/08 Guadalupe FC3 1-1 ADR Jicaral13
F 19/11/17 Municipal Liberia 1-5 Deportivo Saprissa
F 19/11/17 Limon FC2 2-1 Guadalupe FC4
F 19/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-0 Perez Zeledon14
F 19/11/17 AD Grecia3 1-1 AD Carmelita2
F 18/11/17 Herediano5 2-2 Santos De Guapiles4
F 18/11/17 Universidad de Costa5 0-1 Alajuelense4
F 15/11/17 Municipal Liberia 0-2 Santos De Guapiles
F 13/11/17 AD Carmelita11 0-1 Limon FC3
F 12/11/17 Guadalupe FC13 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa14
F 12/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 0-0 Universidad de Costa1
F 12/11/17 AD Grecia 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 12/11/17 Perez Zeledon2 0-1 Herediano3
F 11/11/17 Alajuelense 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva1
F 08/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 4-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 05/11/17 Alajuelense 3-0 Municipal Liberia
F 05/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 0-0 Guadalupe FC4
F 05/11/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 AD Carmelita22
F 05/11/17 Limon FC 1-2 AD Grecia1
F 05/11/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-1 Herediano2
F 04/11/17 Universidad de Costa13 0-1 Perez Zeledon13
F 02/11/17 AD Grecia12 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 01/11/17 Perez Zeledon13 3-2 Alajuelense14
F 01/11/17 Herediano2 5-0 Universidad de Costa3
F 01/11/17 Municipal Liberia2 0-3 Cartagines Deportiva
F 01/11/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-1 AD Carmelita6
F 01/11/17 Limon FC14 1-1 Santos De Guapiles3
F 29/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 5-0 AD Grecia1
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 2-0 Alajuelense1
F 29/10/17 Perez Zeledon5 1-1 Guadalupe FC14
F 28/10/17 Herediano 3-0 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 28/10/17 Universidad de Costa3 1-1 Limon FC1
F 28/10/17 AD Carmelita 1-4 Municipal Liberia
F 25/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-6 AD Carmelita3
F 25/10/17 AD Grecia13 0-1 Herediano5
F 25/10/17 Limon FC3 2-2 Perez Zeledon3
F 25/10/17 Universidad de Costa2 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa2
S 25/10/17 Municipal Liberia 0-0 Santos De Guapiles
F 24/10/17 Alajuelense2 0-1 Guadalupe FC3
S 22/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva
F 22/10/17 AD Carmelita2 2-1 Perez Zeledon2
F 22/10/17 Guadalupe FC 4-0 Municipal Liberia1
F 22/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-0 Universidad de Costa2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa2 5-2 Limon FC3
F 21/10/17 Herediano3 3-2 Alajuelense16
F 15/10/17 Municipal Liberia1 2-3 Universidad de Costa
S 15/10/17 Perez Zeledon - AD Grecia
F 15/10/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Herediano3
F 15/10/17 Guadalupe FC11 0-4 Santos De Guapiles3
F 15/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva6 3-4 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 15/10/17 AD Grecia2 0-3 Perez Zeledon
F 14/10/17 Alajuelense1 1-3 AD Carmelita4
F 11/10/17 Herediano 4-1 Municipal Liberia
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-2 Perez Zeledon1
F 11/10/17 Santos De Guapiles2 2-1 Alajuelense2
F 11/10/17 Limon FC4 3-1 Cartagines Deportiva
F 11/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-1 Guadalupe FC3
F 09/10/17 Universidad de Costa1 1-0 AD Carmelita1
F 02/10/17 AD Carmelita 0-2 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 01/10/17 Guadalupe FC12 1-2 Herediano3
F 01/10/17 Municipal Liberia 3-1 Limon FC
F 01/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva4 1-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 01/10/17 Perez Zeledon2 4-1 Santos De Guapiles2
F 01/10/17 Alajuelense 3-0 AD Grecia14
F 27/09/17 Santos De Guapiles3 1-4 Herediano4
F 27/09/17 AD Carmelita3 0-1 AD Grecia3
F 24/09/17 Municipal Liberia 2-2 Perez Zeledon
F 24/09/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Alajuelense14
F 24/09/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 24/09/17 Universidad de Costa1 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 24/09/17 AD Grecia1 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 23/09/17 Herediano 2-0 AD Carmelita1
F 20/09/17 Alajuelense1 2-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 20/09/17 Deportivo Saprissa 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 20/09/17 Perez Zeledon1 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 20/09/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-3 Limon FC3
F 17:00 Cartagines Deportiva3 2-2 Alajuelense3
F 16:00 Limon FC3 2-2 AD Carmelita14
F 14:00 Universidad de Costa3 0-2 Santos De Guapiles2
F 12:00 Municipal Liberia1 1-4 AD Grecia
F 12:00 Deportivo Saprissa3 1-0 Guadalupe FC14