Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
36' Arema Malang 1-0 Barito Putera
36' Pusamania Borneo FC2 0-0 Persipura Jayapura
25/08 15:00 Gaz Metan Medias -:- Steaua Bucuresti
24/08 10:30 Penrhyncoch -:- Ruthin Town FC
24/08 10:30 Buckley Town -:- Porthmadog
24/08 10:30 Rhyl FC -:- Llangefni town
24/08 10:30 Llandudno -:- Gresford
24/08 10:30 Conwy Utd -:- Bangor City FC
24/08 10:30 Pusamania Borneo FC -:- Semen Padang
24/08 10:30 Guilsfield -:- Llanrhaeadr
24/08 10:30 Colwyn Bay -:- Flint Town
24/08 08:30 PSIS Semarang -:- Madura United
24/08 08:00 Bali United -:- Arema Malang
24/08 05:30 Persebaya Surabaya -:- Persija Jakarta
23/08 09:00 Holstein Kiel II -:- VFB Lubeck
23/08 09:00 BSV Rehden -:- Oldenburg
23/08 09:00 HSC Hannover -:- Werder Bremen (Youth
23/08 09:00 FC Hansa Luneburg -:- SSV Jeddeloh
23/08 08:30 PSS Sleman -:- PSM Makassar
23/08 05:30 Barito Putera -:- Persipura Jayapura
22/08 12:59 JK Welco Elekter -:- Tartu JK Maag Tammek
22/08 12:59 JK Tallinna Kalev II -:- Tallinna FC Levadia
20/08 08:30 Madura United -:- Bali United
20/08 05:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya -:- PSIS Semarang
20/08 05:30 Persija Jakarta -:- Kalteng Putra FC
20/08 05:30 Persebaya Surabaya -:- Perseru Serui
20/08 05:30 Semen Padang -:- Persela Lamongan
F 03:30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo FC
F 16/08 Persija Jakarta 0-0 Semen Padang
F 03/08 Perseru Serui 0-0 Persela Lamongan
F 29/07 Midtjylland Reserve - Viborg Reserve
F 29/07 Brondby Reserve - FC Nordsjaelland Res
F 08:30 PSM Makassar 3-1 Persib Bandung2
F 08:30 Pstni1 3-1 PSS Sleman2
F 16/08 Madura United3 2-2 Persija Jakarta4
F 16/08 Bhayangkara Surabaya2 0-1 Perseru Serui2
F 16/08 Semen Padang2 1-0 PSIS Semarang2
F 15/08 Pstni1 1-2 Bali United4
F 15/08 PSS Sleman17 1-1 Persela Lamongan2
F 15/08 Arema Malang3 4-0 Persebaya Surabaya3
F 15/08 SVG Reichenau2 6-3 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
F 14/08 Persib Bandung4 2-2 Pusamania Borneo FC13
F 14/08 PSM Makassar2 2-1 Barito Putera11
F 14/08 Persipura Jayapura4 2-0 Kalteng Putra FC1
F 10/08 Persebaya Surabaya1 2-2 Madura United1
F 09/08 Barito Putera1 2-4 Pstni2
F 09/08 Bali United1 4-1 Semen Padang2
F 09/08 PSIS Semarang2 1-3 Persipura Jayapura6
F 09/08 Persija Jakarta1 1-1 Bhayangkara Surabaya3
F 09/08 Pusamania Borneo FC4 2-0 PSM Makassar4
F 12/11/17 Bali United1 3-0 Gresik United2
F 12/11/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya3 1-2 Persija Jakarta13
F 12/11/17 PSM Makassar2 6-1 Madura United1
F 12/11/17 Persib Bandung2 0-2 Perseru Serui1
F 12/11/17 Semen Padang2 2-0 PS TNI
F 12/11/17 Persipura Jayapura 2-2 Sriwijaya FC1
F 11/11/17 Pusamania Borneo FC 3-2 Arema Malang1
F 11/11/17 Barito Putera 4-1 Persela Lamongan
F 10/11/17 Persiba Balikpapan3 3-2 Mitra Kukar14
F 08/11/17 Madura United35 1-3 Bhayangkara Surabaya3
F 08/11/17 Pusamania Borneo FC2 2-1 Persib Bandung1
F 06/11/17 PSM Makassar 0-1 Bali United
F 05/11/17 Madura United3 3-1 Barito Putera3
F 05/11/17 Sriwijaya FC 10-2 Gresik United
F 05/11/17 Persela Lamongan3 2-2 Persiba Balikpapan3
F 04/11/17 Arema Malang2 5-3 Semen Padang
F 04/11/17 PS TNI3 2-1 Persipura Jayapura1
F 04/11/17 Perseru Serui1 3-2 Pusamania Borneo FC1
F 03/11/17 Persija Jakarta3 1-0 Persib Bandung12
F 03/11/17 Mitra Kukar5 1-1 Bhayangkara Surabaya1
F 30/10/17 Bali United2 3-2 Sriwijaya FC1
F 29/10/17 Barito Putera 2-2 PSM Makassar
F 29/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan2 3-4 Madura United14
F 29/10/17 Persipura Jayapura2 3-1 Arema Malang1
F 28/10/17 Pusamania Borneo FC2 1-2 Persija Jakarta3
F 28/10/17 Gresik United2 0-3 PS TNI
F 28/10/17 Semen Padang 3-1 Perseru Serui1
F 27/10/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya 3-1 Persela Lamongan1
F 27/10/17 Persib Bandung1 3-1 Mitra Kukar3
F 25/10/17 PS TNI1 2-1 Sriwijaya FC2
F 25/10/17 Arema Malang2 2-0 Gresik United2
F 25/10/17 Barito Putera 1-1 Bali United
F 24/10/17 PSM Makassar 3-1 Persiba Balikpapan
F 23/10/17 Mitra Kukar11 0-4 Pusamania Borneo FC26
S 23/10/17 Madura United 0-0 Bhayangkara Surabaya
F 22/10/17 Persija Jakarta2 2-0 Semen Padang
F 22/10/17 Persela Lamongan1 1-0 Persib Bandung1
F 22/10/17 Perseru Serui1 2-1 Persipura Jayapura2
F 20/10/17 Bali United 2-1 PS TNI2
F 20/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan13 2-3 Barito Putera2
F 20/10/17 Sriwijaya FC 1-1 Arema Malang2
F 07:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya12 0-2 PSM Makassar3
F 07:30 Pusamania Borneo FC3 4-2 Persela Lamongan
F 04:10 Persib Bandung11 0-0 Madura United2
F 04:00 Semen Padang2 1-2 Mitra Kukar4
F 18/10/17 Gresik United 2-5 Perseru Serui
F 18/10/17 Persipura Jayapura 3-0 Persija Jakarta
F 16/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan 3-2 Bali United1
F 15/10/17 Barito Putera 1-0 Bhayangkara Surabaya
F 15/10/17 PSM Makassar3 2-1 Persib Bandung2
F 15/10/17 Persela Lamongan2 2-0 Semen Padang2
F 14/10/17 Arema Malang3 1-1 PS TNI5
F 14/10/17 Persija Jakarta1 5-0 Gresik United
F 14/10/17 Perseru Serui 2-3 Sriwijaya FC2
F 13/10/17 Madura United12 1-1 Pusamania Borneo FC3
F 13/10/17 Mitra Kukar2 0-5 Persipura Jayapura
F 09/10/17 Persib Bandung2 0-0 Barito Putera
F 08/10/17 Bali United 6-1 Arema Malang
F 08/10/17 Pusamania Borneo FC3 3-2 PSM Makassar
F 08/10/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya1 3-2 Persiba Balikpapan3
F 07/10/17 PS TNI5 2-1 Perseru Serui3
F 07/10/17 Gresik United2 2-4 Mitra Kukar1
F 07/10/17 Sriwijaya FC 1-0 Persija Jakarta
F 06/10/17 Semen Padang 0-0 Madura United
F 06/10/17 Persipura Jayapura2 2-1 Persela Lamongan1
S 04/10/17 Pusamania Borneo FC 0-0 Persib Bandung
F 02/10/17 PSM Makassar1 4-0 Semen Padang12
F 01/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan2 2-2 Persib Bandung14
F 01/10/17 Barito Putera 2-1 Pusamania Borneo FC3
F 01/10/17 Persipura Jayapura 0-1 Madura United3
F 30/09/17 Persija Jakarta1 4-1 PS TNI2
F 30/09/17 Persela Lamongan1 7-1 Gresik United
F 30/09/17 Mitra Kukar2 2-0 Sriwijaya FC4
F 29/09/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya2 3-2 Bali United3
F 29/09/17 Perseru Serui2 2-0 Arema Malang1
F 27/09/17 Persipura Jayapura2 0-0 PSM Makassar5
F 26/09/17 PS TNI4 2-1 Mitra Kukar1
F 26/09/17 Gresik United1 0-3 Madura United
F 26/09/17 Sriwijaya FC13 2-0 Persela Lamongan1
F 25/09/17 Semen Padang2 1-2 Barito Putera1