Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
12/12 15:45 Lierse -:- KMSK Deinze
12/12 15:00 Seraing United -:- Jeunesse Molenbeek
12/12 15:00 KVSK Lommel -:- Saint Gilloise
11/12 15:00 Westerlo -:- Club Brugge(U23)
11/12 10:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) -:- Fateh Hyderabad
09/12 11:59 Alianza Petrolera -:- Jaguares de Cordoba
08/12 15:15 Municipal Iquique -:- Union Espanola
08/12 09:30 Cobresal -:- Universidad de Conce
06/12 09:30 Santiago Wanderers -:- Coquimbo Unido
16:00 Huachipato -:- Colo Colo
F 02/12 Stal Rzeszow - Sokol Ostroda
F 02/11/19 Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
F 02/11/19 Union Espanola - Univ Catolica
F 02/11/19 Municipal Iquique - Colo Colo
F 02/11/19 Audax Italiano - Everton CD
F 02/11/19 Curico Unido - Union La Calera
F 02/11/19 Palestino - CSD Antofagasta
F 01/11/19 Universidad de Conce - Cobresal
F 31/10/19 Universidad de Chile - O.Higgins
F 29/10/19 Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
F 29/10/19 Margate - Bishops Stortford
F 29/10/19 Bowers Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals
F 29/10/19 Kingstonian - East Thurrock United
F 27/10/19 Union La Calera - Municipal Iquique
F 27/10/19 Univ Catolica - Audax Italiano
F 27/10/19 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
F 27/10/19 O.Higgins - Curico Unido
F 27/10/19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U - FC Schalke 04 U17
F 26/10/19 Deportes Temuco - Union San Felipe
F 08/09/19 Torcy U.S U19 - Troyes U19
F 04/12 Deportes La Serena2 1-0 Municipal Iquique
F 04/12 Cobresal2 1-1 O.Higgins2
F 03/12 Union Espanola2 1-1 Universidad de Conce1
F 03/12 Curico Unido2 4-1 Audax Italiano2
F 02/12 CSD Antofagasta2 1-2 Palestino1
F 25/11 Colo Colo3 0-2 Curico Unido2
F 24/11 Audax Italiano3 1-1 Santiago Wanderers13
F 23/11 Union Espanola2 0-2 O.Higgins3
F 23/11 Universidad de Conce1 0-1 Huachipato1
F 23/11 Municipal Iquique1 0-0 Cobresal1
F 22/11 Univ Catolica1 5-3 CSD Antofagasta4
F 22/11 Everton CD3 1-1 Universidad de Chile2
F 22/11 Palestino1 1-3 Deportes La Serena
F 21/11 Coquimbo Unido4 1-2 Union La Calera1
F 19/11 Santiago Wanderers3 1-1 Union Espanola3
F 19/11 Colo Colo3 1-0 Audax Italiano3
F 19/11 Huachipato3 1-1 Municipal Iquique3
F 19/11 CSD Antofagasta13 1-1 Everton CD16
F 18/11 Coquimbo Unido3 2-1 Univ Catolica2
F 18/11 Union La Calera1 1-0 Universidad de Chile4
F 16:00 Colo Colo1 5-2 Union Espanola1
F 13:30 Deportes Temuco2 1-0 CSD Antofagasta3
F 10:00 Municipal Iquique2 0-1 O.Higgins3
F 04/11/17 Univ Catolica2 0-2 San Luis Quillota13
F 04/11/17 Audax Italiano4 2-0 Curico Unido24
F 04/11/17 Huachipato2 1-2 Everton CD1
F 04/11/17 Santiago Wanderers3 0-1 Universidad de Chile13
F 03/11/17 Universidad de Conce2 1-1 Palestino4
F 29/10/17 CSD Antofagasta1 1-1 Audax Italiano13
F 29/10/17 O.Higgins4 0-3 Santiago Wanderers
F 29/10/17 Everton CD3 2-1 Universidad de Conce15
F 29/10/17 Universidad de Chile2 1-0 Univ Catolica4
F 28/10/17 Curico Unido3 1-0 San Luis Quillota14
F 28/10/17 Union Espanola2 4-2 Municipal Iquique2
F 28/10/17 Palestino4 0-1 Huachipato4
F 28/10/17 Deportes Temuco2 1-0 Colo Colo33
F 22/10/17 Universidad de Chile1 2-1 Palestino1
F 22/10/17 Curico Unido4 0-1 Union Espanola13
F 22/10/17 Universidad de Conce1 2-2 O.Higgins6
F 22/10/17 Santiago Wanderers3 3-3 Everton CD3
F 21/10/17 San Luis Quillota16 1-3 CSD Antofagasta4
F 21/10/17 Audax Italiano4 0-3 Colo Colo4
F 21/10/17 Huachipato2 3-1 Univ Catolica12
F 21/10/17 Municipal Iquique14 0-1 Deportes Temuco4
F 15/10/17 O.Higgins14 1-2 Audax Italiano3
F 15/10/17 Universidad de Conce12 1-0 Huachipato1
F 15/10/17 Colo Colo1 2-0 Santiago Wanderers11
F 14/10/17 Univ Catolica2 2-0 Municipal Iquique1
F 14/10/17 CSD Antofagasta3 0-2 Universidad de Chile3
F 14/10/17 Palestino1 4-0 Union Espanola3
F 14/10/17 Deportes Temuco1 1-1 San Luis Quillota2
F 13/10/17 Everton CD3 1-1 Curico Unido4
F 01/10/17 Audax Italiano12 3-0 Everton CD3
F 01/10/17 Palestino3 2-2 Deportes Temuco3
F 01/10/17 Univ Catolica4 0-1 Colo Colo14
F 30/09/17 San Luis Quillota2 2-1 O.Higgins
F 30/09/17 Huachipato12 1-0 Santiago Wanderers2
F 30/09/17 Municipal Iquique13 0-4 Universidad de Conce2
F 30/09/17 Union Espanola14 0-0 Universidad de Chile6
F 29/09/17 Curico Unido13 0-1 CSD Antofagasta6
F 24/09/17 Huachipato4 1-0 Municipal Iquique3
F 24/09/17 Santiago Wanderers5 1-3 Audax Italiano1
F 24/09/17 Deportes Temuco3 1-0 Univ Catolica2
F 24/09/17 O.Higgins4 2-1 Palestino1
F 23/09/17 Universidad de Conce2 0-1 Curico Unido2
F 23/09/17 Universidad de Chile3 2-2 Everton CD3
F 23/09/17 CSD Antofagasta2 0-0 Union Espanola4
F 22/09/17 Colo Colo1 3-0 San Luis Quillota3
F 10/09/17 CSD Antofagasta5 1-0 Huachipato6
F 10/09/17 Everton CD1 3-1 Palestino3
F 10/09/17 Audax Italiano3 2-2 Univ Catolica3
F 09/09/17 Curico Unido14 1-1 Deportes Temuco5
F 09/09/17 Universidad de Chile2 2-2 O.Higgins15
F 09/09/17 San Luis Quillota2 0-2 Santiago Wanderers1
F 09/09/17 Municipal Iquique3 1-1 Colo Colo2
F 08/09/17 Union Espanola3 1-0 Universidad de Conce3
F 27/08/17 O.Higgins2 0-2 CSD Antofagasta2
F 27/08/17 Universidad de Conce24 1-1 Audax Italiano3
F 27/08/17 Colo Colo4 4-1 Universidad de Chile5
F 26/08/17 Huachipato5 0-1 Union Espanola3
F 26/08/17 Univ Catolica3 1-0 Curico Unido3
F 26/08/17 Deportes Temuco2 0-1 Everton CD1
F 26/08/17 Palestino2 1-3 San Luis Quillota4
F 25/08/17 Santiago Wanderers2 0-0 Municipal Iquique3
F 20/08/17 Universidad de Chile2 3-2 Huachipato2
F 20/08/17 Everton CD1 1-1 O.Higgins5
F 20/08/17 Municipal Iquique12 0-1 Curico Unido15
F 19/08/17 Colo Colo4 1-2 Universidad de Conce14
F 19/08/17 CSD Antofagasta1 2-1 Palestino26
F 19/08/17 Union Espanola4 1-0 San Luis Quillota6
F 19/08/17 Santiago Wanderers13 1-1 Univ Catolica4
F 18/08/17 Audax Italiano3 2-1 Deportes Temuco4
F 15/08/17 Palestino4 1-1 Colo Colo4
F 13/08/17 Audax Italiano12 1-3 Municipal Iquique12
F 13/08/17 Universidad de Conce5 0-0 CSD Antofagasta3
F 13/08/17 San Luis Quillota3 2-0 Universidad de Chile3
F 12/08/17 Univ Catolica4 1-1 Everton CD2
F 12/08/17 Deportes Temuco2 0-0 Huachipato4
F 12/08/17 Curico Unido4 1-1 Santiago Wanderers15
F 11/08/17 O.Higgins11 0-2 Union Espanola2