Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/02 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 2-1 Belediye Vanspor
F 17/02 Erbaaspor S 3-1 Batman Petrolspor
F 17/02 Yeni Altindag BS5 0-0 Elazig Belediyespor2
F 17/02 Serik Belediyespor4 1-1 Cizrespor14
F 17/02 Alibeykoy1 0-1 Tekirova Belediyespo5
F 17/02 Gebzespor4 0-1 Tepecik Bld12
F 17/02 Nevsehirspor Genclik1 1-2 Nazillispor1
F 17/02 Silivrispor2 1-1 Erzin Belediyespor1
F 17/02 Erokspor1 3-1 Karsiyaka2
F 17/02 Bucaspor3 0-0 Anadolu Uskudar1
F 17/02 Halide Edip Adivarsp2 1-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare1
F 17/02 Kizilcabolukspor 3-1 Sultanbeyli
F 17/02 Turgutluspor4 3-2 Corum Belediyespor13
F 17/02 Ergene Velimese 2-0 Wing Larsburg
F 17/02 Golcukspor4 0-2 Bursa Niluferspor AS2
F 17/02 Osmaniyespor 4-0 Adiyamanspor1
F 17/02 Erzincanspor 5-1 Korfez Bld.
F 17/02 Ofspor 0-5 Yeni Orduspor
F 17/02 Payas BS 1975 1-0 Diyarbakirspor1
F 17/02 Pazarspor2 2-1 Catalca Spor3
F 17/02 Fatsa Belediyespor 2-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 17/02 Karaman Belediyesi S 5-0 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F 16/02 Sile Yildizspor 1-3 Duzyurtspor
F 16/02 Tire 1922 Spor 0-0 Artvin Hopaspor
F 16/02 Bergama Belediyespor 0-1 Duzcespor
F 16/02 Trabzon Karadenizspo2 2-0 Muglaspor
F 10/02 Nazillispor 2-1 Tire 1922 Spor
F 10/02 Kocaeli Birlik Spor1 0-4 Nevsehirspor Genclik
F 10/02 Sultanbeyli2 0-0 Yeni Altindag BS2
F 10/02 Bergama Belediyespor1 0-2 Pazarspor
F 10/02 Corum Belediyespor 1-0 Golcukspor
F 10/02 Serik Belediyespor5 3-1 Bucaspor5
F 10/02 Duzcespor 1-1 Tekirova Belediyespo
F 10/02 Korfez Bld. 1-2 Halide Edip Adivarsp
F 10/02 Bursa Niluferspor AS1 2-1 Fatsa Belediyespor3
F 10/02 Wing Larsburg2 0-0 Gebzespor1
F 10/02 Bayburt Ozel Idare 4-1 Turgutluspor
F 10/02 Adiyamanspor 1-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 10/02 Erzin Belediyespor 3-2 Karaman Belediyesi S
F 10/02 Batman Petrolspor 0-3 Ergene Velimese
F 10/02 Yeni Orduspor4 1-1 Osmaniyespor2
F 10/02 Artvin Hopaspor4 1-0 Kozan BLD.SPOR4
F 10/02 Diyarbakirspor 2-0 Erzincanspor1
F 10/02 Elazig Belediyespor 2-0 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle
F 10/02 Cizrespor1 1-1 Muglaspor
F 10/02 Belediye Vanspor 0-0 Erokspor
F 09/02 Tepecik Bld4 0-0 Silivrispor4
F 09/02 Karsiyaka3 0-0 Alibeykoy2
F 09/02 Anadolu Uskudar14 1-2 Payas BS 19754
F 09/02 Ankara Adliyespor2 1-1 Trabzon Karadenizspo2
F 19/11/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3 0-0 Kizilcabolukspor4
F 19/11/17 Corum Belediyespor1 1-3 Elazig Belediyespor1
F 19/11/17 Erbaaspor S 4-1 Wing Larsburg
F 19/11/17 Turgutluspor 0-1 Tire 1922 Spor
F 19/11/17 Canakkale Dardanelsp1 1-2 Erzin Belediyespor
F 19/11/17 Yeni Altindag BS4 2-2 Orhangazispor2
F 19/11/17 Osmaniyespor 0-0 Usakspor
F 19/11/17 Tekirdagspor 1-1 Sultanbeyli
F 19/11/17 Bergama Belediyespor 1-2 Batman Petrolspor
F 19/11/17 Halide Edip Adivarsp 1-1 Bayrampasaspor
F 19/11/17 Aydinspor3 1-1 Tepecik Bld1
F 19/11/17 Kirikhanspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 19/11/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 19/11/17 Korfez Bld. 2-2 Duzyurtspor
F 19/11/17 Muglaspor 0-1 Ergene Velimese
F 19/11/17 Oyak Renault3 0-1 Darica Genclerbirlig1
F 19/11/17 Erzincanspor1 1-2 Ankarademirspor
F 19/11/17 Yeni Orduspor3 1-0 Pazarspor3
F 19/11/17 Karaman Belediyesi S1 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 19/11/17 Belediye Vanspor 1-1 Diyarbakirspor
F 19/11/17 12 Bingol Bld 0-0 Duzcespor
F 19/11/17 Ofspor2 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo2
F 18/11/17 Payas BS 1975 2-2 Cizrespor1
F 18/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar2 3-0 Kayseri Erciyespor12
F 18/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo2 2-3 Golcukspor3
F 18/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-1 Catalca Spor
F 18/11/17 Arsinspor1 0-2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 12/11/17 Catalca Spor2 0-1 Halide Edip Adivarsp3
F 12/11/17 Sultanbeyli1 0-2 Usakspor1
F 12/11/17 Tekirova Belediyespo1 2-2 Yeni Altindag BS1
F 12/11/17 Kizilcabolukspor 2-1 Arsinspor4
F 12/11/17 Kayseri Erciyespor2 1-1 Oyak Renault1
F 12/11/17 Ankara Adliyespor3 1-2 Tekirdagspor3
F 12/11/17 Bursa Niluferspor AS2 1-1 Aydinspor2
F 12/11/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR4 3-1 12 Bingol Bld1
F 12/11/17 Ergene Velimese1 2-4 Yeni Orduspor3
F 12/11/17 Tire 1922 Spor 4-0 Diyarbakirspor
F 12/11/17 Manisa BB Spor 3-0 Bergama Belediyespor3
F 12/11/17 Golcukspor1 2-5 Turgutluspor
F 12/11/17 Corum Belediyespor 1-1 Osmaniyespor
F 12/11/17 Pazarspor1 0-1 Erzincanspor5
F 12/11/17 Elazig Belediyespor 2-0 Payas BS 19751
F 12/11/17 Cizrespor 2-0 Korfez Bld.
F 12/11/17 Batman Petrolspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 12/11/17 Wing Larsburg5 2-1 Ofspor1
F 12/11/17 Erzin Belediyespor 1-2 Duzcespor
F 12/11/17 Duzyurtspor14 2-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3
F 11/11/17 Darica Genclerbirlig 0-1 Kirikhanspor
F 11/11/17 Bayrampasaspor4 1-0 Erbaaspor S1
F 11/11/17 Orhangazispor2 2-2 Canakkale Dardanelsp15
F 11/11/17 Ankarademirspor2 4-0 Anadolu Uskudar2
F 11/11/17 Muglaspor5 1-2 Belediye Vanspor2
F 11/11/17 Erokspor2 1-4 Trabzon Karadenizspo5
F 11/11/17 Tepecik Bld3 1-0 Karaman Belediyesi S2
F 05/11/17 Tekirdagspor 2-3 Tepecik Bld
F 05/11/17 Bergama Belediyespor 1-1 Kozan BLD.SPOR
F 05/11/17 Canakkale Dardanelsp 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo
F 05/11/17 Usakspor 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 05/11/17 Aydinspor2 1-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 05/11/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 1-0 Cizrespor1
F 05/11/17 Duzcespor1 3-1 Orhangazispor
F 05/11/17 Payas BS 19751 0-1 Corum Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar5 1-1 Pazarspor14
F 05/11/17 Halide Edip Adivarsp2 1-1 Batman Petrolspor
F 05/11/17 Erbaaspor S 2-0 Catalca Spor
F 05/11/17 Turgutluspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 05/11/17 Osmaniyespor 2-3 Sultanbeyli
F 05/11/17 Diyarbakirspor 3-2 Golcukspor
F 05/11/17 Belediye Vanspor 0-0 Tire 1922 Spor
F 05/11/17 Karaman Belediyesi S 0-0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 05/11/17 12 Bingol Bld 1-1 Erzin Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Yeni Orduspor 0-0 Muglaspor
F 05/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo5 1-0 Darica Genclerbirlig4
F 05/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-3 Manisa BB Spor
F 05/11/17 Ofspor2 3-0 Bayrampasaspor1
F 05/11/17 Erzincanspor 1-1 Ergene Velimese
F 04/11/17 Kirikhanspor1 1-1 Kayseri Erciyespor2
F 04/11/17 Yeni Altindag BS2 3-0 Wing Larsburg
F 04/11/17 Oyak Renault 1-3 Ankarademirspor
F 04/11/17 Korfez Bld. 1-1 Elazig Belediyespor