Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/10 09:00 EdirnesporGenclik -:- Fatsa Belediyespor
24/10 09:00 Dai Lin Jissbon -:- Nevsehirspor Genclik
24/10 09:00 Utkoi -:- Artvin Hopaspor
24/10 09:00 Manisaspor -:- 1877 Alemdagspor
24/10 08:30 Tekirova Belediyespo -:- Cankaya FK
24/10 08:30 Payasspor -:- Bukaspor
24/10 08:00 Ofspor -:- Yesilyurt Belediyesp
21/10 09:00 Bayrampasa -:- Duzcespor
21/10 09:00 Silivrispor -:- Sultanbeyli
21/10 08:30 Turk Metal Kirikkale -:- Modafen Spor
21/10 08:30 Kozan BLD.SPOR -:- Aksarayspor
21/10 08:00 Siirt Il Ozle Idares -:- Yeni Orduspor
F 26/09 Siirt Il Ozle Idares 0-0 Karaman Belediyesi S
F 20/09 Bayrampasa 0-0 Siirt Il Ozle Idares
F 23/07 Pazarspor 0-0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
F 23/07 Somaspor 0-0 Muglaspor
F 27/10/19 NK Brezice - ND Gorica
F 27/10/19 Pazarspor 0-0 Nazillispor
F 27/10/19 Koroska Dravograd - Krka
F 27/10/19 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0-0 Batman Petrolspor
F 27/10/19 Darica Genclerbirlig 0-0 Bayrampasa
F 27/10/19 NK Nafta - Radomlje
F 27/10/19 Halide Edip Adivarsp 0-0 Yesilyurt Belediyesp
F 27/10/19 Drava - NK Fuzinar
F 27/10/19 NK Bilje - Krsko Posavlje
F 27/10/19 Roltek Dob - NK Rogaska
F 27/10/19 ND Beltinci - Brda
F 10:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A 0-0 SC Daburiyya Osama
F 09:00 Tepecik Bld 0-0 Elazig Belediyespor
F 05/10/19 Bayrampasa - Nazillispor
F 05/10/19 Pazarspor - Golcukspor
F 05/10/19 Nevsehirspor Genclik - Modafen Spor
F 05/10/19 Bursa Niluferspor AS - Halide Edip Adivarsp
F 05/10/19 Osmaniyespor - Yesilyurt Belediyesp
F 05/10/19 Darica Genclerbirlig - Batman Petrolspor
F 05/10/19 Somaspor - Kelkit Belediye Hurr
F 05/10/19 Diyarbakirspor - Muglaspor
F 05/10/19 Yeni Altindag BS - Yimpas Yozgatspor
F 14/09/19 Dai Lin Jissbon - Tekirova Belediyespo
F 14/09/19 Ofspor - Fatsa Belediyespor
F 07/09/19 Diyarbakirspor - Modafen Spor
F 07/09/19 Nazillispor - Batman Petrolspor
F 07/09/19 Somaspor - Yesilyurt Belediyesp
F 07/09/19 Kelkit Belediye Hurr - Yimpas Yozgatspor
F 07/09/19 Pazarspor - Nevsehirspor Genclik
F 31/08/19 Tepecik Bld 0-0 Karsiyaka
F 17/10 Bergama Belediyespor 4-1 Turk Metal Kirikkale
F 17/10 Sultanbeyli1 1-3 Adiyamanspor
F 17/10 Yldrm Belediyesispor 1-0 Karaman Belediyesi S
F 17/10 Aksarayspor3 1-0 Muglaspor3
F 05:30 Aydinspor3 1-1 Tepecik Bld1
F 05:30 Corum Belediyespor1 1-3 Elazig Belediyespor1
F 05:30 Halide Edip Adivarsp 1-1 Bayrampasaspor
F 05:30 Osmaniyespor 0-0 Usakspor
F 05:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3 0-0 Kizilcabolukspor4
F 05:30 Bergama Belediyespor 1-2 Batman Petrolspor
F 05:30 Tekirdagspor 1-1 Sultanbeyli
F 05:30 Yeni Altindag BS4 2-2 Orhangazispor2
F 05:30 Canakkale Dardanelsp1 1-2 Erzin Belediyespor
F 05:30 Erbaaspor S 4-1 Wing Larsburg
F 05:30 Turgutluspor 0-1 Tire 1922 Spor
F 05:30 Muglaspor 0-1 Ergene Velimese
F 05:30 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 05:30 Kirikhanspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 05:30 Oyak Renault3 0-1 Darica Genclerbirlig1
F 05:30 Korfez Bld. 2-2 Duzyurtspor
F 05:00 12 Bingol Bld 0-0 Duzcespor
F 05:00 Erzincanspor1 1-2 Ankarademirspor
F 05:00 Yeni Orduspor3 1-0 Pazarspor3
F 05:00 Ofspor2 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo2
F 05:00 Karaman Belediyesi S1 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 05:00 Belediye Vanspor 1-1 Diyarbakirspor
F 18/11/17 Payas BS 1975 2-2 Cizrespor1
F 18/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar2 3-0 Kayseri Erciyespor12
F 18/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-1 Catalca Spor
F 18/11/17 Arsinspor1 0-2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 18/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo2 2-3 Golcukspor3
F 12/11/17 Tire 1922 Spor 4-0 Diyarbakirspor
F 12/11/17 Golcukspor1 2-5 Turgutluspor
F 12/11/17 Ankara Adliyespor3 1-2 Tekirdagspor3
F 12/11/17 Manisa BB Spor 3-0 Bergama Belediyespor3
F 12/11/17 Kizilcabolukspor 2-1 Arsinspor4
F 12/11/17 Sultanbeyli1 0-2 Usakspor1
F 12/11/17 Tekirova Belediyespo1 2-2 Yeni Altindag BS1
F 12/11/17 Catalca Spor2 0-1 Halide Edip Adivarsp3
F 12/11/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR4 3-1 12 Bingol Bld1
F 12/11/17 Kayseri Erciyespor2 1-1 Oyak Renault1
F 12/11/17 Ergene Velimese1 2-4 Yeni Orduspor3
F 12/11/17 Corum Belediyespor 1-1 Osmaniyespor
F 12/11/17 Bursa Niluferspor AS2 1-1 Aydinspor2
F 12/11/17 Duzyurtspor14 2-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3
F 12/11/17 Cizrespor 2-0 Korfez Bld.
F 12/11/17 Erzin Belediyespor 1-2 Duzcespor
F 12/11/17 Elazig Belediyespor 2-0 Payas BS 19751
F 12/11/17 Wing Larsburg5 2-1 Ofspor1
F 12/11/17 Batman Petrolspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 12/11/17 Pazarspor1 0-1 Erzincanspor5
F 11/11/17 Bayrampasaspor4 1-0 Erbaaspor S1
F 11/11/17 Darica Genclerbirlig 0-1 Kirikhanspor
F 11/11/17 Ankarademirspor2 4-0 Anadolu Uskudar2
F 11/11/17 Erokspor2 1-4 Trabzon Karadenizspo5
F 11/11/17 Orhangazispor2 2-2 Canakkale Dardanelsp15
F 11/11/17 Muglaspor5 1-2 Belediye Vanspor2
F 11/11/17 Tepecik Bld3 1-0 Karaman Belediyesi S2
F 05/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar5 1-1 Pazarspor14
F 05/11/17 Usakspor 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 05/11/17 Aydinspor2 1-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 05/11/17 Turgutluspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 05/11/17 Tekirdagspor 2-3 Tepecik Bld
F 05/11/17 Duzcespor1 3-1 Orhangazispor
F 05/11/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 1-0 Cizrespor1
F 05/11/17 Osmaniyespor 2-3 Sultanbeyli
F 05/11/17 Bergama Belediyespor 1-1 Kozan BLD.SPOR
F 05/11/17 Canakkale Dardanelsp 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo
F 05/11/17 Erbaaspor S 2-0 Catalca Spor
F 05/11/17 Payas BS 19751 0-1 Corum Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Halide Edip Adivarsp2 1-1 Batman Petrolspor
F 05/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo5 1-0 Darica Genclerbirlig4
F 05/11/17 Erzincanspor 1-1 Ergene Velimese
F 05/11/17 Belediye Vanspor 0-0 Tire 1922 Spor
F 05/11/17 Diyarbakirspor 3-2 Golcukspor
F 05/11/17 Karaman Belediyesi S 0-0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 05/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-3 Manisa BB Spor
F 05/11/17 12 Bingol Bld 1-1 Erzin Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Ofspor2 3-0 Bayrampasaspor1
F 05/11/17 Yeni Orduspor 0-0 Muglaspor
F 04/11/17 Oyak Renault 1-3 Ankarademirspor
F 04/11/17 Yeni Altindag BS2 3-0 Wing Larsburg
F 04/11/17 Korfez Bld. 1-1 Elazig Belediyespor
F 04/11/17 Kirikhanspor1 1-1 Kayseri Erciyespor2