Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
02/03 07:00 Dunajska Streda -:- FK Senica
02/03 07:00 Slovan Bratislava -:- Spartak Trnava
02/03 07:00 Nitra -:- SKF Sered
02/03 07:00 Trencin -:- Sport Podbrezova
02/03 07:00 MFK Ruzomberok -:- Michalovce
02/03 07:00 MSK Zilina -:- Zlate Moravce
F 20/10/18 Dunajska Streda 3-2 Sport Podbrezova3
F 20/10/18 Slovan Bratislava2 3-1 Zlate Moravce2
F 20/10/18 SKF Sered3 3-1 MFK Ruzomberok4
F 20/10/18 Trencin13 0-1 Nitra4
F 20/10/18 MSK Zilina4 2-2 Michalovce1
F 20/10/18 Spartak Trnava1 4-1 FK Senica3
F 07/10/18 Spartak Trnava4 2-1 SKF Sered3
F 06/10/18 Dunajska Streda1 3-1 Zlate Moravce3
F 06/10/18 MSK Zilina1 2-0 Sport Podbrezova2
F 06/10/18 Trencin1 1-2 Michalovce3
F 06/10/18 Slovan Bratislava 2-2 FK Senica4
F 06/10/18 MFK Ruzomberok 3-1 Nitra1
F 29/09/18 Sport Podbrezova 2-0 Trencin3
F 29/09/18 Zlate Moravce5 1-2 MSK Zilina3
F 29/09/18 FK Senica16 1-2 Dunajska Streda1
F 29/09/18 Michalovce1 2-2 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 29/09/18 Spartak Trnava4 1-2 Slovan Bratislava3
F 29/09/18 SKF Sered2 2-1 Nitra2
F 25/09/18 Nitra2 2-1 Trencin12
F 09:00 Dunajska Streda3 3-2 Spartak Trnava4
F 22/09/18 Slovan Bratislava1 2-1 SKF Sered5
F 22/09/18 Trencin3 1-0 Zlate Moravce2
F 22/09/18 MFK Ruzomberok2 3-0 Sport Podbrezova4
F 22/09/18 MSK Zilina1 5-0 FK Senica2
F 22/09/18 Nitra1 2-1 Michalovce3
F 15/09/18 FK Senica1 0-2 Trencin3
F 15/09/18 Zlate Moravce2 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 15/09/18 SKF Sered13 2-1 Michalovce2
F 15/09/18 Sport Podbrezova3 3-2 Nitra13
F 15/09/18 Spartak Trnava1 1-2 MSK Zilina1
F 15/09/18 Slovan Bratislava1 3-2 Dunajska Streda14
F 02/09/18 Trencin2 1-0 Spartak Trnava1
F 01/09/18 Michalovce2 2-0 Sport Podbrezova1
F 01/09/18 Dunajska Streda 5-0 SKF Sered3
F 01/09/18 MFK Ruzomberok1 4-0 FK Senica1
F 01/09/18 Nitra 4-1 Zlate Moravce2
F 01/09/18 MSK Zilina1 0-1 Slovan Bratislava4
F 26/08/18 Spartak Trnava1 0-0 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 26/08/18 Slovan Bratislava2 3-3 Trencin3
F 25/08/18 SKF Sered4 1-2 Sport Podbrezova2
F 25/08/18 Zlate Moravce2 2-0 Michalovce1
F 25/08/18 FK Senica 1-1 Nitra1
F 25/08/18 Dunajska Streda3 0-0 MSK Zilina13
F 12/08/18 Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Nitra2
F 19/11/17 Slovan Bratislava2 1-0 Spartak Trnava4
F 18/11/17 MSK Zilina1 0-0 Dunajska Streda3
S 18/11/17 Michalovce 0-0 Trencin
F 18/11/17 MFK Ruzomberok 3-0 Sport Podbrezova3
F 18/11/17 Nitra1 0-0 FK Senica1
F 18/11/17 Tatran Presov2 1-1 Zlate Moravce13
F 05/11/17 FK Senica2 4-1 MSK Zilina
F 05/11/17 Zlate Moravce 2-2 Nitra3
F 05/11/17 Spartak Trnava1 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 03/11/17 Dunajska Streda2 2-1 Slovan Bratislava1
F 03/11/17 Sport Podbrezova1 1-8 Trencin1
F 03/11/17 Tatran Presov1 1-0 Michalovce3
F 29/10/17 Trencin13 1-2 Spartak Trnava2
F 28/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 1-1 Dunajska Streda
F 28/10/17 Michalovce2 2-1 Sport Podbrezova12
F 28/10/17 Nitra 2-0 Tatran Presov
F 28/10/17 Slovan Bratislava1 2-2 FK Senica1
F 28/10/17 MSK Zilina3 2-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 22/10/17 Tatran Presov1 0-1 MSK Zilina3
F 21/10/17 Michalovce2 0-0 Nitra1
F 21/10/17 Spartak Trnava1 2-0 Sport Podbrezova3
F 21/10/17 FK Senica2 0-3 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 21/10/17 Zlate Moravce2 3-2 Slovan Bratislava24
F 21/10/17 Dunajska Streda 1-2 Trencin4
F 15/10/17 MSK Zilina1 2-0 Nitra3
F 14/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 1-1 Zlate Moravce14
F 14/10/17 Sport Podbrezova 0-2 Dunajska Streda2
F 14/10/17 Slovan Bratislava2 3-2 Tatran Presov2
F 14/10/17 Trencin 4-1 FK Senica
F 14/10/17 Michalovce2 0-3 Spartak Trnava2
F 01/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 3-1 Tatran Presov3
F 30/09/17 Trencin1 3-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 30/09/17 Sport Podbrezova1 1-0 FK Senica2
F 30/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Nitra1
F 30/09/17 MSK Zilina2 2-1 Michalovce2
F 30/09/17 Spartak Trnava5 2-0 Dunajska Streda17
F 24/09/17 Tatran Presov2 0-7 Trencin
F 24/09/17 Michalovce4 1-2 Dunajska Streda1
F 24/09/17 MSK Zilina2 3-2 Slovan Bratislava1
F 13:00 Zlate Moravce2 1-0 Sport Podbrezova4
F 13:00 FK Senica5 1-3 Spartak Trnava2
F 11:00 Nitra2 0-0 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 20/09/17 Spartak Trnava1 1-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 20/09/17 Dunajska Streda1 1-0 FK Senica2
F 20/09/17 Trencin 2-1 Nitra
F 19/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 3-1 Michalovce1
F 19/09/17 Sport Podbrezova3 2-0 Tatran Presov2
F 19/09/17 MFK Ruzomberok2 1-0 MSK Zilina
F 17/09/17 Zlate Moravce2 2-3 Dunajska Streda1
F 16/09/17 MSK Zilina 5-1 Trencin
F 16/09/17 Michalovce1 2-1 FK Senica1
F 16/09/17 Nitra 1-0 Sport Podbrezova
F 16/09/17 Tatran Presov1 0-2 Spartak Trnava
F 16/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 MFK Ruzomberok
F 09/09/17 Dunajska Streda2 0-0 Tatran Presov1
F 09/09/17 FK Senica1 0-1 Zlate Moravce3
F 09/09/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 2-1 Michalovce1
F 09/09/17 Sport Podbrezova2 2-4 MSK Zilina2
F 09/09/17 Trencin1 2-2 Slovan Bratislava
F 27/08/17 Slovan Bratislava1 4-1 Sport Podbrezova
F 26/08/17 Nitra2 3-1 Dunajska Streda2
F 26/08/17 Tatran Presov1 2-2 FK Senica12
F 26/08/17 Michalovce2 2-0 Zlate Moravce12
F 26/08/17 MFK Ruzomberok 3-3 Trencin
F 25/08/17 MSK Zilina2 3-1 Spartak Trnava3
F 20/08/17 Dunajska Streda2 4-2 MSK Zilina1
F 19/08/17 Zlate Moravce2 4-1 Tatran Presov3
F 19/08/17 Trencin3 1-2 Michalovce2
F 19/08/17 FK Senica15 0-1 Nitra13
F 19/08/17 Spartak Trnava2 1-2 Slovan Bratislava4
F 18/08/17 Sport Podbrezova13 1-3 MFK Ruzomberok4
F 13/08/17 Slovan Bratislava2 1-1 Dunajska Streda4
F 12/08/17 MFK Ruzomberok 0-2 Spartak Trnava
F 12/08/17 Trencin 1-1 Sport Podbrezova3
F 12/08/17 MSK Zilina2 7-1 FK Senica4
F 12/08/17 Michalovce3 0-1 Tatran Presov2
F 11/08/17 Nitra3 1-0 Zlate Moravce14
F 06/08/17 Dunajska Streda2 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 05/08/17 Zlate Moravce1 2-0 MSK Zilina2
F 05/08/17 Sport Podbrezova2 1-0 Michalovce1