Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 MFK Ruzomberok 1-0 Trencin
12/12 11:00 Trencin -:- Michalovce
12/12 11:00 MFK Ruzomberok -:- Dunajska Streda
12/12 11:00 Spartak Trnava -:- Slovan Bratislava
12/12 09:00 FK Senica -:- Zlate Moravce
12/12 09:00 MSK Zilina -:- SKF Sered
12/12 09:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana -:- Nitra
06/12 10:00 Dunajska Streda -:- Zlate Moravce
11:00 Michalovce -:- MSK Zilina
11:00 Nitra -:- FK Senica
11:00 SKF Sered -:- Spartak Trnava
11:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana -:- MFK Ruzomberok
11:00 Slovan Bratislava -:- Trencin
F 30/11 Al Rayyan - Al-Ahli Doha
F 01/09 Team Wiener Linien 0-0 SV Leobendorf
F 02/11/19 Michalovce - Zlate Moravce
F 02/11/19 Sokol Dolna Zdana - MFK Ruzomberok
F 02/11/19 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered
F 02/11/19 Nitra - Spartak Trnava
F 27/10/19 Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina
F 26/10/19 Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava
F 26/10/19 Zlate Moravce 0-0 Nitra
F 26/10/19 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0-0 Dunajska Streda
F 26/10/19 FK Senica 0-0 SKF Sered
F 29/11 FK Senica4 1-3 Slovan Bratislava2
F 29/11 Trencin2 1-0 SKF Sered
F 28/11 Zlate Moravce3 0-0 Michalovce4
F 28/11 MFK Ruzomberok3 3-0 Nitra1
F 28/11 Spartak Trnava3 0-2 Dunajska Streda3
F 28/11 MSK Zilina1 2-1 Sokol Dolna Zdana4
F 22/11 Slovan Bratislava2 2-1 Zlate Moravce1
F 21/11 FC Carlos Stein 1-3 EM Deportivo Binacio1
F 21/11 Nitra2 0-1 Dunajska Streda3
F 21/11 MSK Zilina 2-0 Trencin
F 21/11 Michalovce1 0-1 FK Senica4
F 21/11 SKF Sered3 0-0 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 21/11 Sokol Dolna Zdana1 3-3 Spartak Trnava3
F 08/11 Nitra1 0-3 MSK Zilina3
F 07/11 FK Senica11 2-2 SKF Sered2
F 07/11 MFK Ruzomberok2 0-1 Spartak Trnava3
F 07/11 Dunajska Streda4 0-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana1
F 07/11 Michalovce2 0-2 Slovan Bratislava
F 07/11 Zlate Moravce1 5-0 Trencin3
F 01/11 Trencin1 3-1 MFK Ruzomberok
F 01/11 SKF Sered13 1-0 Dunajska Streda3
F 31/10 Spartak Trnava2 1-2 Michalovce2
F 31/10 Slovan Bratislava2 0-1 Nitra1
F 31/10 MSK Zilina1 3-1 FK Senica3
F 31/10 Sokol Dolna Zdana12 2-2 Zlate Moravce3
F 31/10 Cienciano2 1-1 UTC Cajamarca1
F 19/11/17 Slovan Bratislava2 1-0 Spartak Trnava4
F 18/11/17 MSK Zilina1 0-0 Dunajska Streda3
F 18/11/17 Tatran Presov2 1-1 Zlate Moravce13
S 18/11/17 Michalovce 0-0 Trencin
F 18/11/17 MFK Ruzomberok 3-0 Sport Podbrezova3
F 18/11/17 Nitra1 0-0 FK Senica1
F 10:59 Spartak Trnava1 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 10:59 FK Senica2 4-1 MSK Zilina
F 10:59 Zlate Moravce 2-2 Nitra3
F 03/11/17 Dunajska Streda2 2-1 Slovan Bratislava1
F 03/11/17 Sport Podbrezova1 1-8 Trencin1
F 03/11/17 Tatran Presov1 1-0 Michalovce3
F 29/10/17 Trencin13 1-2 Spartak Trnava2
F 28/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 1-1 Dunajska Streda
F 28/10/17 Michalovce2 2-1 Sport Podbrezova12
F 28/10/17 Slovan Bratislava1 2-2 FK Senica1
F 28/10/17 Nitra 2-0 Tatran Presov
F 28/10/17 MSK Zilina3 2-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 22/10/17 Tatran Presov1 0-1 MSK Zilina3
F 21/10/17 FK Senica2 0-3 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 21/10/17 Zlate Moravce2 3-2 Slovan Bratislava24
F 21/10/17 Spartak Trnava1 2-0 Sport Podbrezova3
F 21/10/17 Michalovce2 0-0 Nitra1
F 21/10/17 Dunajska Streda 1-2 Trencin4
F 15/10/17 MSK Zilina1 2-0 Nitra3
F 14/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 1-1 Zlate Moravce14
F 14/10/17 Trencin 4-1 FK Senica
F 14/10/17 Slovan Bratislava2 3-2 Tatran Presov2
F 14/10/17 Sport Podbrezova 0-2 Dunajska Streda2
F 14/10/17 Michalovce2 0-3 Spartak Trnava2
F 01/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 3-1 Tatran Presov3
F 30/09/17 Trencin1 3-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 30/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Nitra1
F 30/09/17 Sport Podbrezova1 1-0 FK Senica2
F 30/09/17 MSK Zilina2 2-1 Michalovce2
F 30/09/17 Spartak Trnava5 2-0 Dunajska Streda17
F 24/09/17 MSK Zilina2 3-2 Slovan Bratislava1
F 24/09/17 Tatran Presov2 0-7 Trencin
F 24/09/17 Michalovce4 1-2 Dunajska Streda1
F 23/09/17 FK Senica5 1-3 Spartak Trnava2
F 23/09/17 Zlate Moravce2 1-0 Sport Podbrezova4
F 23/09/17 Nitra2 0-0 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 20/09/17 Dunajska Streda1 1-0 FK Senica2
F 20/09/17 Spartak Trnava1 1-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 20/09/17 Trencin 2-1 Nitra
F 19/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 3-1 Michalovce1
F 19/09/17 Sport Podbrezova3 2-0 Tatran Presov2
F 19/09/17 MFK Ruzomberok2 1-0 MSK Zilina
F 17/09/17 Zlate Moravce2 2-3 Dunajska Streda1
F 16/09/17 MSK Zilina 5-1 Trencin
F 16/09/17 Tatran Presov1 0-2 Spartak Trnava
F 16/09/17 Michalovce1 2-1 FK Senica1
F 16/09/17 Nitra 1-0 Sport Podbrezova
F 16/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 MFK Ruzomberok
F 09/09/17 Sport Podbrezova2 2-4 MSK Zilina2
F 09/09/17 FK Senica1 0-1 Zlate Moravce3
F 09/09/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 2-1 Michalovce1
F 09/09/17 Dunajska Streda2 0-0 Tatran Presov1
F 09/09/17 Trencin1 2-2 Slovan Bratislava
F 27/08/17 Slovan Bratislava1 4-1 Sport Podbrezova
F 26/08/17 Tatran Presov1 2-2 FK Senica12
F 26/08/17 Nitra2 3-1 Dunajska Streda2
F 26/08/17 Michalovce2 2-0 Zlate Moravce12
F 26/08/17 MFK Ruzomberok 3-3 Trencin
F 25/08/17 MSK Zilina2 3-1 Spartak Trnava3
F 20/08/17 Dunajska Streda2 4-2 MSK Zilina1
F 19/08/17 Trencin3 1-2 Michalovce2
F 19/08/17 FK Senica15 0-1 Nitra13
F 19/08/17 Zlate Moravce2 4-1 Tatran Presov3
F 19/08/17 Spartak Trnava2 1-2 Slovan Bratislava4
F 18/08/17 Sport Podbrezova13 1-3 MFK Ruzomberok4
F 13/08/17 Slovan Bratislava2 1-1 Dunajska Streda4
F 12/08/17 MFK Ruzomberok 0-2 Spartak Trnava
F 12/08/17 Trencin 1-1 Sport Podbrezova3
F 12/08/17 MSK Zilina2 7-1 FK Senica4
F 12/08/17 Michalovce3 0-1 Tatran Presov2
F 11/08/17 Nitra3 1-0 Zlate Moravce14
F 06/08/17 Dunajska Streda2 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 12:00 Sport Podbrezova2 1-0 Michalovce1
F 12:00 Zlate Moravce1 2-0 MSK Zilina2