Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/11/19 Belgrano - Nueva Chicago
F 02/11/19 Alvarado Mar del Pla - Guillermo Brown
F 02/11/19 CFR Cluj - FC Clinceni
F 02/11/19 Barracas Central - Independiente Rivada
F 02/11/19 Estudiantes de Caser - Estudiantes Rio Cuar
F 02/11/19 Deportivo Moron - CA Platense
F 02/11/19 Agropecuario de Carl - Atletico Atlanta
F 02/11/19 Atletico Mitre de Sa - Temperley
F 02/11/19 San Martin San Juan - Ferrol Carril Oeste
F 02/11/19 Atletico Rafaela - Almagro
F 02/11/19 Defensores de Belgra - Sarmiento Junin
F 02/11/19 CA Brown Adrogue - Chacarita juniors
F 02/11/19 Gimnasia Mendoza - Santa Marina Tandil
F 02/11/19 All Boys - San Martin Tucuman
F 02/11/19 Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto
F 02/11/19 Quilmes - Villa Dalmine
F 02/11/19 Steaua Bucuresti - Sepsi
F 02/11/19 CS Universitatea Cra - Dinamo Bucuresti
F 02/11/19 FC Astra Giurgiu - Politehnica Iasi
F 02/11/19 Gaz Metan Medias - AFC Hermannstadt
F 02/11/19 CS Voluntari - Botosani
F 01/11/19 FC Viitorul Constant - Chindia Targoviste
F 01/11/19 PFC Sochi Youth - FC Tambov Youth
F 01/11/19 Ufa Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow You
F 27/10/19 FK Krasnodar Youth - FK Orenburg Youth
F 26/10/19 Bischofshofen - SV Kuchl
F 26/10/19 SV Seekirchen - SV Austria Salzburg
F 26/10/19 Greuther Furth U17 - Stuttgarter Kickers
F 25/10/19 NK Osijek II - NK Orijent Rijeka
F 25/10/19 Hajduk Split II - Radnik Sesvete
F 25/10/19 Rudes - Hrvatski dragovoljac
F 25/10/19 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II
F 14/09/19 FC Tambov Youth 0-0 CSKA Moscow (R)
F 14/09/19 FK Orenburg Youth 0-0 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 30/08/19 FC Terek Groznyi You 0-0 FC Tambov Youth
F 25/07/19 FK Orenburg Youth 0-0 Zenit St.Petersburg
F 06:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 0-0 Chertanovo Moscow Yo
F 16/09 Konopliev Youth 0-4 Moscow State Youth
F 16/09 Rubin Kazan (R)11 3-0 Strogino Youth16
F 16/09 Khimki Youth 0-3 CSKA Moscow (R)
F 16/09 Lokomotiv Moscow You 4-0 FK Ural Youth
F 16/09 Ufa Youth 0-2 Zenit St.Petersburg
F 11/09 Moscow State Youth 2-1 Strogino Youth
F 11/09 Konopliev Youth 0-0 Ufa Youth1
F 11/09 CSKA Moscow (R) 2-1 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 11/09 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0-2 Lokomotiv Moscow You13
F 11/09 Khimki Youth 1-2 FK Ural Youth
F 26/10/19 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 0-1 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 26/10/19 CSKA Moscow (R)1 1-1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
F 26/10/19 Krylya Sovetov Samar3 5-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5
F 19/11/17 FK Rostov Youth1 2-0 Amkar Perm(R)14
F 18/11/17 Ufa Youth1 4-0 FK Ural Youth1
F 18/11/17 FK Anzhi Youth15 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 18/11/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0-0 FK Tosno Youth2
F 17/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 17/11/17 FK Krasnodar Youth2 3-1 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 17/11/17 Arsenal Tula Youth 4-2 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 17/11/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth3 4-4 FC Terek Groznyi You5
F 05/11/17 Spartak Moscow Youth2 1-1 Ufa Youth2
F 04/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 2-2 Arsenal Tula Youth1
F 04/11/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 0-0 FK Anzhi Youth1
F 04/11/17 Rubin Kazan (R)1 2-3 Zenit St.Petersburg
F 04/11/17 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-1 FK Rostov Youth1
F 04/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)
F 04/11/17 FK Tosno Youth3 0-1 FK Krasnodar Youth16
F 02/11/17 FK Ural Youth5 0-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 30/10/17 FC Terek Groznyi You3 0-1 FK Anzhi Youth2
F 30/10/17 Ufa Youth 1-4 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 28/10/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 3-1 FK Tosno Youth1
F 28/10/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 5-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You14
F 28/10/17 Amkar Perm(R)1 5-1 FK Ural Youth
F 28/10/17 FK Krasnodar Youth1 7-1 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 27/10/17 FK Rostov Youth3 1-1 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 26/10/17 Arsenal Tula Youth1 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 23/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 0-1 FK Krasnodar Youth3
F 05:00 FK Anzhi Youth2 2-1 Arsenal Tula Youth2
F 01:00 FK Ural Youth13 4-2 FC Terek Groznyi You4
F 21/10/17 CSKA Moscow (R)1 3-2 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 20/10/17 Rubin Kazan (R)12 2-3 Dinamo Moscow Youth2
F 20/10/17 FK Tosno Youth4 2-1 FK Rostov Youth3
F 20/10/17 Spartak Moscow Youth 1-1 Amkar Perm(R)2
F 20/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 2-0 Ufa Youth3
F 15/10/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1-2 Arsenal Tula Youth1
F 15/10/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 5-2 FK Tosno Youth
F 15/10/17 Ufa Youth3 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 14/10/17 FK Rostov Youth 3-1 Rubin Kazan (R)12
F 14/10/17 FK Krasnodar Youth2 0-2 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 14/10/17 FK Ural Youth2 1-3 FK Anzhi Youth1
F 13/10/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth1 3-0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth2
F 12/10/17 FC Terek Groznyi You14 1-4 Spartak Moscow Youth3
F 05/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth3 1-2 Rubin Kazan (R)1
F 01/10/17 Arsenal Tula Youth1 2-2 FK Krasnodar Youth1
F 30/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 0-0 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 30/09/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 2-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 30/09/17 CSKA Moscow (R)22 1-1 Ufa Youth3
F 30/09/17 Rubin Kazan (R)1 2-1 Amkar Perm(R)3
F 30/09/17 FK Tosno Youth4 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You5
F 29/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth1 1-0 FK Ural Youth3
F 29/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 1-0 FK Rostov Youth22
F 25/09/17 FC Terek Groznyi You2 3-2 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 24/09/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 1-0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 24/09/17 Ufa Youth1 3-1 Arsenal Tula Youth
F 23/09/17 FK Rostov Youth1 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow You2
F 23/09/17 FK Ural Youth 1-0 FK Tosno Youth2
F 23/09/17 FK Krasnodar Youth 4-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 09:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 2-1 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 05:00 Spartak Moscow Youth3 1-0 FK Anzhi Youth3
F 17/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You4 2-1 Amkar Perm(R)22
F 16/09/17 Rubin Kazan (R)2 3-1 FK Ural Youth2
F 16/09/17 FK Tosno Youth4 1-1 Spartak Moscow Youth2
F 16/09/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1-0 Ufa Youth2
F 16/09/17 FK Anzhi Youth2 0-3 FK Krasnodar Youth
F 15/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 2-1 FC Terek Groznyi You
F 15/09/17 CSKA Moscow (R)2 4-0 FK Rostov Youth2
F 14/09/17 Arsenal Tula Youth2 1-3 Dinamo Moscow Youth1
F 10/09/17 FK Ural Youth1 1-2 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
F 10/09/17 Ufa Youth4 1-2 FK Krasnodar Youth4
F 09/09/17 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 1
F 09/09/17 FC Terek Groznyi You1 3-2 Lokomotiv Moscow You3
F 09/09/17 FK Rostov Youth3 3-1 Arsenal Tula Youth2
F 09/09/17 FK Tosno Youth 1-0 FK Anzhi Youth3
F 08/09/17 Spartak Moscow Youth 4-1 Rubin Kazan (R)2
F 08/09/17 Amkar Perm(R)2 2-0 CSKA Moscow (R)1
F 30/08/17 CSKA Moscow (R)3 3-1 Rubin Kazan (R)3
F 26/08/17 SKA Khabarovsk Youth1 1-2 Spartak Moscow Youth2
F 26/08/17 FK Krasnodar Youth3 2-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth
F 26/08/17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3-1 FK Rostov Youth1
F 26/08/17 CSKA Moscow (R)12 1-1 FC Terek Groznyi You2
F 25/08/17 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 2-0 FK Ural Youth2
F 25/08/17 Rubin Kazan (R)2 1-0 FK Tosno Youth2