Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/08 Shriker osaka Futsal 0-0 F-League selection F
F 16/08 Fugador sumida Futsa 9-2 Nagano Futsal
F 04/08 Bardral Urayasu Futs 3-3 Nagano Futsal
F 04/08 Shriker osaka Futsal 3-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 04/08 Voscuore sendai Futs 1-2 F-League selection F
F 04/08 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 3-2 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 03/08 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu1 2-4 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 03/08 Shonan Bellmare Futs 2-4 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 28/07 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-2 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 28/07 Vasagey oita Futsal 0-0 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 27/07 Peace Does Machida F 6-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 27/07 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 1-6 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 27/07 F-League selection F 0-3 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 27/07 Nagano Futsal 2-2 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 21/07 Nagoya oceans Futsal 8-2 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 20/07 Voscuore sendai Futs 1-5 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 20/07 F-League selection F 3-1 Nagano Futsal
F 20/11/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 2-2 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 19/11/17 Peace Does Machida F2 3-3 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 19/11/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 10-2 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 01:30 Bardral Urayasu Futs 3-4 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 00:00 Deucao Kobe Futsal 1-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 17/11/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 4-1 Shriker osaka Futsal1
S 28/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 0-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
S 28/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 0-0 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
S 28/10/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 0-0 Agleymina Hamamatsu
S 28/10/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 0-0 Shriker osaka Futsal
S 28/10/17 Vasagey oita Futsal 0-0 Peace Does Machida F
F 27/10/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 2-5 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 22/10/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 7-3 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 22/10/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 22/10/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 7-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 22/10/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 0-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 21/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 3-3 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 21/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 3-2 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 21/10/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 0-7 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 21/10/17 Peace Does Machida F 2-2 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 21/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 2-0 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 21/10/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 10-1 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 21/10/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 1-4 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 21/10/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 1-5 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 15/10/17 Peace Does Machida F 3-3 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 15/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-1 Bardral Urayasu Futs1
F 15/10/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4-3 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 15/10/17 Vasagey oita Futsal 1-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 14/10/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 4-3 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 13/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 4-1 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 09/10/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 4-5 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 09/10/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 1-1 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 08/10/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal1 3-7 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 08/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-4 Peace Does Machida F
F 07/10/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 7-2 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 07/10/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3-2 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 01/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal1
F 01/10/17 Vasagey oita Futsal1 2-2 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 30/09/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2-4 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 29/09/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 2-4 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 29/09/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 1-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 29/09/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 0-3 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 09/09/17 Peace Does Machida F 4-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 08/09/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 4-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 08/09/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 0-5 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 03/09/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 6-0 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 03/09/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 4-4 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 02/09/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 4-3 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 20/08/17 Peace Does Machida F 4-0 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 05:30 Agleymina Hamamatsu 3-0 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 05:30 Fugador sumida Futsa 4-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 06/08/17 Peace Does Machida F 8-2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 21/07/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 5-1 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 09/07/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 3-3 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 09/07/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 5-4 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 30/06/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2-1 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 30/06/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 1-2 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 25/06/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 3-6 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 03:00 Bardral Urayasu Futs 2-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 02:00 Shonan Bellmare Futs 5-2 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 12/02/17 Peace Does Machida F 5-2 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 04/02/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 0-4 Peace Does Machida F
F 28/01/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 0-2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 27/01/17 Peace Does Machida F 7-3 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 27/01/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 1-1 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 22/01/17 Peace Does Machida F 1-3 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 22/01/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 2-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 22/01/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 1-0 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 21/01/17 Vasagey oita Futsal 3-5 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 21/01/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 3-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 20/01/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2-1 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 15/01/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 3-2 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 15/01/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 5-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 15/01/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 5-6 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 14/01/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs1 4-8 Peace Does Machida F
F 14/01/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 5-4 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 08/01/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 4-2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 07/01/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 1-5 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 07/01/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 4-3 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 07/01/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 7-1 Deucao Kobe Futsal