Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 19/10/18 F-League selection F 0-0 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 14/09/18 Shriker osaka Futsal 0-0 F-League selection F
F 11/02 F-League selection F 4-0 Peace Does Machida F
F 11/02 Shonan Bellmare Futs 1-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 11/02 Agleymina Hamamatsu 1 2-7 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 10/02 Vasagey oita Futsal 4-4 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 10/02 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4-1 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 10/02 Fugador sumida Futsa 3-4 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 10/02 F-League selection F 1-1 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 09/02 Vasagey oita Futsal 2-2 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 09/02 Peace Does Machida F 2-2 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 09/02 Nagoya oceans Futsal 6-2 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 09/02 Fugador sumida Futsa 3-2 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 08/02 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2-2 Voscuore sendai Futs1
F 27/01 Peace Does Machida F 3-5 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 27/01 F-League selection F 3-1 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 26/01 Shriker osaka Futsal 6-2 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 26/01 Voscuore sendai Futs 3-3 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 25/01 Vasagey oita Futsal 4-1 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 20/01 Voscuore sendai Futs 3-2 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 20/01 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3-2 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 20/01 Nagoya oceans Futsal 7-6 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 19/01 F-League selection F 3-3 Shriker osaka Futsal1
F 19/01 Bardral Urayasu Futs 0-4 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 18/01 Fugador sumida Futsa 0-4 Peace Does Machida F
F 13/01 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 4-5 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 13/01 Nagoya oceans Futsal 7-3 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 12/01 Agleymina Hamamatsu 1-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 12/01 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3-3 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 12/01 Shonan Bellmare Futs 3-2 F-League selection F
F 12/01 Shriker osaka Futsal 2-1 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 06/01 Fugador sumida Futsa 3-4 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 24/12/18 Agleymina Hamamatsu 0-5 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 23/12/18 Shonan Bellmare Futs 1-1 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 22/12/18 Shriker osaka Futsal 7-2 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 22/12/18 Bardral Urayasu Futs 2-2 F-League selection F
F 21/12/18 Peace Does Machida F 1-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 04:00 Agleymina Hamamatsu 2-4 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-6 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 15/12/18 Shonan Bellmare Futs 2-3 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 15/12/18 Voscuore sendai Futs 1-5 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 14/12/18 F-League selection F 1-5 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 14/12/18 Vasagey oita Futsal 2-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 09/12/18 Peace Does Machida F 4-4 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 08/12/18 Vasagey oita Futsal 6-2 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 08/12/18 Voscuore sendai Futs 1-1 F-League selection F
F 07/12/18 Fugador sumida Futsa 2-1 Shonan Bellmare Futs1
F 02/12/18 Peace Does Machida F1 2-2 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 02/12/18 Shonan Bellmare Futs 0-1 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 02/12/18 Nagoya oceans Futsal 6-0 F-League selection F
F 20/11/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 2-2 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 19/11/17 Peace Does Machida F2 3-3 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 19/11/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 10-2 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 18/11/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 3-4 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 18/11/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 1-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 17/11/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 4-1 Shriker osaka Futsal1
S 28/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 0-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
S 28/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 0-0 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
S 28/10/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 0-0 Agleymina Hamamatsu
S 28/10/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 0-0 Shriker osaka Futsal
S 28/10/17 Vasagey oita Futsal 0-0 Peace Does Machida F
F 27/10/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 2-5 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 22/10/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 7-3 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 22/10/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 22/10/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 7-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 22/10/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 0-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 21/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 3-2 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 21/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 3-3 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 21/10/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 0-7 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 21/10/17 Peace Does Machida F 2-2 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 21/10/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 10-1 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 21/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 2-0 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 21/10/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 1-5 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 21/10/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 1-4 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 15/10/17 Peace Does Machida F 3-3 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 15/10/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4-3 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 15/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-1 Bardral Urayasu Futs1
F 15/10/17 Vasagey oita Futsal 1-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 14/10/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 4-3 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 13/10/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 4-1 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 09/10/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 4-5 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 09/10/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 1-1 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 08/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-4 Peace Does Machida F
F 08/10/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal1 3-7 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 07/10/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 7-2 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 07/10/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 3-2 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 01/10/17 Vasagey oita Futsal1 2-2 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 01/10/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 1-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal1
F 30/09/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2-4 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 29/09/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 2-4 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 29/09/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 1-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 29/09/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 0-3 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 09/09/17 Peace Does Machida F 4-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 08/09/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 4-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 08/09/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 0-5 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 03/09/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 6-0 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 03/09/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 4-4 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 02/09/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 4-3 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 20/08/17 Peace Does Machida F 4-0 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 18/08/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 3-0 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 18/08/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 4-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 06/08/17 Peace Does Machida F 8-2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 21/07/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 5-1 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 09/07/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 3-3 Deucao Kobe Futsal
F 09/07/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 5-4 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 30/06/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2-1 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 30/06/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 1-2 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 25/06/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 3-6 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 18/06/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 2-2 Peace Does Machida F
F 18/06/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 5-2 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 12/02/17 Peace Does Machida F 5-2 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 04/02/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 0-4 Peace Does Machida F
F 28/01/17 Voscuore sendai Futs 0-2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 27/01/17 Peace Does Machida F 7-3 Agleymina Hamamatsu
F 27/01/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 1-1 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 22/01/17 Peace Does Machida F 1-3 Bardral Urayasu Futs
F 22/01/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 2-3 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 22/01/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 1-0 Shonan Bellmare Futs
F 21/01/17 Vasagey oita Futsal 3-5 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 21/01/17 Agleymina Hamamatsu 3-2 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 20/01/17 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu 2-1 Espo Lada Hokkaido F
F 15/01/17 Nagoya oceans Futsal 3-2 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 15/01/17 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 5-6 Shriker osaka Futsal
F 15/01/17 Deucao Kobe Futsal 5-0 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 14/01/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs1 4-8 Peace Does Machida F
F 14/01/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 5-4 Vasagey oita Futsal
F 08/01/17 Fugador sumida Futsa 4-2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 07/01/17 Shonan Bellmare Futs 1-5 Nagoya oceans Futsal
F 07/01/17 Bardral Urayasu Futs 4-3 Voscuore sendai Futs
F 07/01/17 Shriker osaka Futsal 7-1 Deucao Kobe Futsal