Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 11:00 Lyn (w) 1-1 Sandviken (w)
14/08 15:30 Lillestrom -:- Ullensaker/Kisa IL
14/08 12:59 Stjordals Blink -:- Sogndal
14/08 12:59 Kongsvinger -:- Strommen
14/08 12:59 Sandnes Ulf -:- KFUM Oslo
14/08 12:59 Grorud -:- Tromso IL
14/08 12:59 Ranheim IL -:- Oygarden FK
14/08 12:59 Raufoss -:- Jerv
14/08 12:59 Asane Fotball -:- Ham-Kam
09/08 16:15 Hafnarfjordur -:- Breidablik
09/08 16:15 Valur Reykjavik -:- Vikingur Reykjavik
09/08 16:15 KR Reykjavik -:- Stjarnan Gardabaer
09/08 16:15 HK Kopavogs -:- Akranes
09/08 16:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes -:- Fjolnir
09/08 11:00 LSK Kvinner (w) -:- Arna Bjornar (w)
08/08 10:00 Sandviken (w) -:- Rosenborg BK (w)
08/08 10:00 Klepp (w) -:- Lyn (w)
12:59 Roa (w) -:- Avaldsnes (w)
12:59 Valerenga (w) -:- Kolbotn (w)
F 02/11/19 LSK Kvinner (w) - Fart (w)
F 02/11/19 Klepp (w) - Arna Bjornar (w)
F 02/11/19 Lyn (w) - Roa (w)
F 02/11/19 Valerenga (w) - Avaldsnes (w)
F 02/11/19 Helsingor - B 73 Slagelse
F 02/11/19 Vanlose - HIK Hellerup
F 02/11/19 Sandviken (w) - Kolbotn (w)
F 02/11/19 Trondheims Orn (w) - Stabaek (w)
F 19/10/19 Fart (w) 0-0 Valerenga (w)
F 19/10/19 Avaldsnes (w) 0-0 Sandviken (w)
F 19/10/19 Roa (w) 0-0 Klepp (w)
F 19/10/19 Stabaek (w) 0-0 Lyn (w)
F 14/09/19 Avaldsnes (w) - Kolbotn (w)
F 14/09/19 Stabaek (w) - Fart (w)
F 14/09/19 Trondheims Orn (w) - Lyn (w)
F 14/09/19 Sandviken (w) - Valerenga (w)
F 14/09/19 Roa (w) - Arna Bjornar (w)
F 17/08/19 Roa (w) 0-0 Stabaek (w)
F 17/08/19 LSK Kvinner (w) 0-0 Valerenga (w)
F 17/08/19 Kolbotn (w) 0-0 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 17/08/19 Fart (w) 0-0 Lyn (w)
F 17/08/19 Avaldsnes (w) 0-0 Klepp (w)
F 02/08 Avaldsnes (w) 1-3 Sandviken (w)
F 02/08 Rosenborg BK (w)2 1-1 Klepp (w)1
F 01/08 Kolbotn (w)2 2-1 Roa (w)1
F 01/08 Lyn (w) 2-3 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 01/08 Arna Bjornar (w)1 0-3 Valerenga (w)1
F 26/07 LSK Kvinner (w) 3-0 Klepp (w)
F 25/07 Lyn (w)12 1-0 Kolbotn (w)
F 25/07 Arna Bjornar (w)2 1-2 Rosenborg BK (w)
F 25/07 Roa (w) 2-3 Sandviken (w)1
F 04/11/17 Stabaek (w) 5-2 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 04/11/17 Sandviken (w)1 0-2 Roa (w)
F 04/11/17 Klepp (w) 0-0 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 04/11/17 Kolbotn (w)1 2-0 Grand Bodo (w)
F 04/11/17 Avaldsnes (w) 5-0 Medkila (w)
F 04/11/17 Valerenga (w) 2-5 LSK Kvinner (w)1
F 28/10/17 Grand Bodo (w)2 2-3 Valerenga (w)
F 28/10/17 Arna Bjornar (w)1 2-0 Sandviken (w)
F 28/10/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 3-2 Stabaek (w)1
F 28/10/17 Trondheims Orn (w)1 1-3 Avaldsnes (w)3
F 28/10/17 Roa (w)1 0-1 Klepp (w)
F 28/10/17 Medkila (w) 1-3 Kolbotn (w)
F 15/10/17 Stabaek (w)1 2-1 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 15/10/17 Kolbotn (w) 1-3 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 15/10/17 Sandviken (w) 6-2 Grand Bodo (w)
F 14/10/17 Arna Bjornar (w) 0-2 Roa (w)
F 14/10/17 Valerenga (w)1 2-2 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 14/10/17 Klepp (w) 2-0 Medkila (w)
F 08/10/17 Trondheims Orn (w)2 0-0 Sandviken (w)
F 08/10/17 Medkila (w) 1-0 Roa (w)
F 08/10/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-4 Klepp (w)
F 09:00 Stabaek (w) 0-1 Valerenga (w)
F 04/10/17 Arna Bjornar (w)1 6-0 Medkila (w)
F 03/10/17 Sandviken (w)1 1-2 Stabaek (w)
F 27/09/17 Valerenga (w)2 1-1 Stabaek (w)
F 27/09/17 Klepp (w) 1-0 Avaldsnes (w)3
F 24/09/17 Roa (w)1 4-2 Grand Bodo (w)2
F 23/09/17 Klepp (w) 0-2 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 23/09/17 Valerenga (w)1 0-1 Avaldsnes (w)1
S 23/09/17 Kolbotn (w) - Trondheims Orn (w)
S 23/09/17 Sandviken (w) - Stabaek (w)
S 23/09/17 Arna Bjornar (w) - Medkila (w)
F 10/09/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 3-1 Klepp (w)
S 10/09/17 Avaldsnes (w) - Sandviken (w)
F 09/09/17 Valerenga (w) 2-0 Kolbotn (w)
F 09/09/17 Grand Bodo (w) 4-0 Medkila (w)
F 09/09/17 LSK Kvinner (w)1 6-1 Roa (w)2
F 06/09/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 2-0 Arna Bjornar (w)1
F 06/09/17 Avaldsnes (w) 4-1 Kolbotn (w)
F 03/09/17 Sandviken (w) 2-0 Valerenga (w)
F 02/09/17 Kolbotn (w) 0-2 Stabaek (w)
F 02/09/17 Medkila (w) 0-6 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 02/09/17 Roa (w) 4-1 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 27/08/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 1-1 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 27/08/17 Valerenga (w) 3-1 Medkila (w)1
F 23/08/17 Sandviken (w) 2-0 Arna Bjornar (w)1
F 20/08/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-2 Stabaek (w)
F 20/08/17 Medkila (w) 0-2 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 17/08/17 LSK Kvinner (w)2 1-0 Avaldsnes (w)1
S 17/08/17 Roa (w) - Kolbotn (w)
S 17/08/17 Klepp (w) - Sandviken (w)
S 17/08/17 Arna Bjornar (w) - Valerenga (w)
F 13/08/17 Sandviken (w)1 1-1 Medkila (w)2
S 12/08/17 Stabaek (w) - Roa (w)
S 12/08/17 Valerenga (w) - Klepp (w)
F 12/08/17 Kolbotn (w) 0-1 Arna Bjornar (w)
F 11/08/17 Trondheims Orn (w)2 4-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 11/08/17 Avaldsnes (w) 5-0 Grand Bodo (w)
F 02/07/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-6 Trondheims Orn (w)
S 02/07/17 Medkila (w) - Stabaek (w)
F 02/07/17 Arna Bjornar (w)1 0-3 Avaldsnes (w)
F 01/07/17 Roa (w)1 4-3 Valerenga (w)1
F 01/07/17 Klepp (w) 4-1 Kolbotn (w)1
F 01/07/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 2-0 Sandviken (w)
F 28/06/17 Arna Bjornar (w)2 3-1 Klepp (w)1
F 28/06/17 Valerenga (w)2 2-0 Grand Bodo (w)4
F 28/06/17 Sandviken (w)1 0-1 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 28/06/17 Kolbotn (w) 2-0 Medkila (w)
S 28/06/17 Gefle IF U21 - Atvidabergs FF U21
F 28/06/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 0-0 Roa (w)
S 28/06/17 Vasalunds IF U21 - Vasteras SK FK U21
F 27/06/17 Stabaek (w) 0-1 LSK Kvinner (w)1
F 25/06/17 Avaldsnes (w)1 1-0 Trondheims Orn (w)
F 24/06/17 Klepp (w)1 2-2 Stabaek (w)
F 24/06/17 LSK Kvinner (w)1 2-1 Valerenga (w)1
F 24/06/17 Grand Bodo (w) 1-1 Kolbotn (w)
F 24/06/17 Roa (w)2 4-0 Sandviken (w)1
S 24/06/17 Medkila (w) - Arna Bjornar (w)
F 18/06/17 Avaldsnes (w)2 0-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 18/06/17 Trondheims Orn (w) 3-0 Medkila (w)2