Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
goal Shanghai East Asia FC Goaaal! [2-0]
goal Saturn-M Ramenskoye Goaaal! [0-5]
07:30 Lion Blesse -:- Renaissance Ngoumou
F 10:15 National Polytechnic 1-1 Lion Blesse
F 10:15 Canon Yaounde1 1-1 AS Matelots1
F 10:30 Panthere Sportive du 0-0 Racing de Bafoussam
F 10:30 AS Etoa Meki 0-0 Dynamo de Douala
F 16/02 Bamboutos de 1-1 Aigle Royal Menoua3
F 16/02 Canon Yaounde2 1-1 AS Matelots3
F 13/02 Lion Blesse3 1-0 OFTA of Kribi1
F 13/02 Racing de Bafoussam 0-0 FC Aigle1
F 13/02 Panthere Sportive du2 1-0 Bang Bullet FC4
F 13/02 Yafoot FC1 0-1 Nternational Sportin
F 12/02 AS Fap1 3-0 Dynamo de Douala2
F 12/02 Renaissance Ngoumou2 0-0 Bamboutos de1
F 12/02 AS Matelots1 1-0 AS Etoa Meki2
F 09/02 AS Etoa Meki2 0-3 AS Fap1
F 09/02 Nternational Sportin1 2-0 Renaissance FC2
F 05/02 AS Matelots2 0-3 AS Fap2
F 05/02 Renaissance Ngoumou1 3-1 Yafoot FC1
F 05/02 Racing de Bafoussam1 1-1 Lion Blesse1
F 05/02 Nternational Sportin3 0-0 Bamboutos de1
F 05/02 OFTA of Kribi15 2-1 FC Aigle1
F 31/07/18 Lion Blesse 0-0 AS Etoa Meki1
F 31/07/18 Racing de Bafoussam2 0-1 AS Matelots1
F 31/07/18 Renaissance Ngoumou 0-1 Avion Academy2
F 31/07/18 Ngaoundere Universit3 1-1 Cosmos de Bafia3
F 31/07/18 Panthere Sportive du2 2-1 Bang Bullet FC2
F 26/07/18 Canon Yaounde2 1-0 Renaissance Ngoumou1
F 26/07/18 Panthere Sportive du 2-1 PWD de Bamenda1
F 26/07/18 Avion Academy2 0-2 Lion Blesse1
F 26/07/18 Cosmos de Bafia2 0-2 Tonnerre Yaounde3
F 10:30 Racing de Bafoussam 0-2 Tonnerre Yaounde
F 10:30 Canon Yaounde1 0-1 Avion Academy3
F 20/07/18 Dynamo de Douala15 1-0 Ngaoundere Universit1
F 17/07/18 PWD de Bamenda1 3-0 AS Etoa Meki2
F 17/07/18 Dynamo de Douala1 0-0 Racing de Bafoussam
F 17/07/18 Avion Academy1 3-0 Ngaoundere Universit
F 17/07/18 Renaissance Ngoumou1 0-2 Cosmos de Bafia3
F 17/07/18 National Polytechnic1 1-0 AS Matelots3
F 10/07/18 Dynamo de Douala 2-1 Bang Bullet FC
F 10/07/18 Avion Academy1 5-0 National Polytechnic1
F 10/07/18 AS Etoa Meki2 1-2 Panthere Sportive du2
F 10/07/18 Tonnerre Yaounde3 1-2 Renaissance Ngoumou3
F 30/06/18 Canon Yaounde 0-1 AS Etoa Meki2
F 30/06/18 Dynamo de Douala3 1-0 PWD de Bamenda2
F 30/06/18 Dynamo de Douala3 1-0 PWD de Bamenda2
F 30/06/18 Canon Yaounde 0-1 AS Etoa Meki2
F 30/06/18 Cosmos de Bafia2 1-3 Avion Academy2
F 30/06/18 AS Matelots4 2-0 Bang Bullet FC1
F 29/06/18 Lion Blesse15 0-0 Panthere Sportive du3
F 27/06/18 Tonnerre Yaounde 4-0 Ngaoundere Universit2
F 19/09/17 Dynamo de Douala2 2-1 Avion Academy
F 19/09/17 AS Fortuna Mfou3 3-2 Tonnerre Yaounde2
S 15/09/17 Botafogo FC de Doual 0-0 Panthere Security
F 09:00 Cosmos de Bafia3 0-0 Douala AC 20002
S 09:00 AS Matelots 0-0 Avion Academy
F 22/08/17 Renaissance Ngoumou1 1-2 AS Fortuna Mfou3
F 22/08/17 AS Etoa Meki1 1-0 Tonnerre Yaounde1
F 15/08/17 AS Matelots1 0-1 Bang Bullet FC3
F 15/08/17 AS Fortuna Mfou1 2-0 National Polytechnic1
F 15/08/17 AS Etoa Meki1 1-1 Avion Academy2
F 15/08/17 Botafogo FC de Doual 2-1 Douala AC 20001
F 11/08/17 Yaounde FC II2 4-0 Panthere Security1
F 11/08/17 Dynamo de Douala1 2-0 Bang Bullet FC
F 11/08/17 AS Matelots 3-1 PWD de Bamenda1
F 11/08/17 Tonnerre Yaounde1 0-1 Ngaoundere Universit2
F 25/07/17 Tonnerre Yaounde2 2-0 Panthere Sportive du14
F 14/07/17 AS Etoa Meki1 1-1 Bang Bullet FC1
F 14/07/17 Cosmos de Bafia1 0-3 Fovu de Baham1
F 08/07/17 Yaounde FC II1 1-2 Panthere Sportive du
F 08/07/17 Renaissance Ngoumou2 1-1 Douala AC 20003
F 08/07/17 Dynamo de Douala4 3-3 Fovu de Baham1
F 04/07/17 Tonnerre Yaounde2 3-1 National Polytechnic
F 01/07/17 Yaounde FC II1 0-0 National Polytechnic
F 01/07/17 Douala AC 2000 1-0 AS Matelots2
F 01/07/17 Botafogo FC de Doual3 2-1 Tonnerre Yaounde1
F 01/07/17 Renaissance Ngoumou1 1-1 Dynamo de Douala4
F 26/06/17 Tonnerre Yaounde1 1-0 Douala AC 20004
F 24/06/17 AS Matelots 2-3 Dynamo de Douala
F 24/06/17 Cosmos de Bafia2 2-1 Yaounde FC II2
F 24/06/17 AS Etoa Meki1 1-2 Fovu de Baham3
F 24/06/17 Botafogo FC de Doual2 3-2 Renaissance Ngoumou1
F 09:30 Avion Academy2 2-0 Ngaoundere Universit2
F 08:00 AS Fortuna Mfou2 3-1 Panthere Security11
F 20/06/17 Avion Academy1 2-4 Panthere Security2
F 20/06/17 Yaounde FC II1 1-0 Botafogo FC de Doual1
F 20/06/17 AS Fortuna Mfou1 0-0 Ngaoundere Universit1
F 17/06/17 Dynamo de Douala2 0-2 Cosmos de Bafia
F 17/06/17 Renaissance Ngoumou2 1-2 AS Matelots1
F 17/06/17 Douala AC 20002 2-1 AS Etoa Meki1
F 09/06/17 Panthere Sportive du1 4-1 Ngaoundere Universit1
S 09/06/17 Fovu de Baham 0-0 Panthere Security
F 07/06/17 AS Etoa Meki1 0-1 AS Matelots
F 06/06/17 Tonnerre Yaounde1 0-1 Cosmos de Bafia5
F 03/06/17 Douala AC 20001 2-2 AS Fortuna Mfou1
F 03/06/17 Tonnerre Yaounde 3-4 Yaounde FC II2
F 03/06/17 Renaissance Ngoumou2 0-2 Panthere Security2
F 03/06/17 Botafogo FC de Doual2 1-1 Cosmos de Bafia1
F 30/05/17 AS Matelots2 1-1 Cosmos de Bafia2
F 30/05/17 AS Fortuna Mfou2 0-1 Panthere Sportive du1
F 27/05/17 Douala AC 20002 1-2 Avion Academy2
F 27/05/17 Dynamo de Douala2 1-0 Tonnerre Yaounde
F 26/05/17 PWD de Bamenda3 2-2 Renaissance Ngoumou1
F 09:30 Cosmos de Bafia2 0-0 National Polytechnic2
F 07:30 AS Etoa Meki 2-4 Panthere Sportive du1
F 05/05/17 Douala AC 20001 2-2 Fovu de Baham3
F 05/05/17 AS Etoa Meki 2-0 Dynamo de Douala
F 02/05/17 AS Fortuna Mfou2 0-0 Renaissance Ngoumou
F 02/05/17 Avion Academy1 2-0 AS Matelots2
F 02/05/17 Douala AC 20001 1-0 Cosmos de Bafia3
F 27/04/17 Panthere Sportive du 0-0 Ngaoundere Universit
F 27/04/17 Fovu de Baham 0-0 Panthere Security
F 26/04/17 AS Matelots12 1-0 National Polytechnic11
F 26/04/17 Botafogo FC de Doual3 1-0 PWD de Bamenda1
F 26/04/17 Tonnerre Yaounde1 0-0 Avion Academy2
F 26/04/17 Yaounde FC II5 2-0 Bang Bullet FC11
F 25/04/17 Dynamo de Douala1 1-0 Douala AC 20001
F 25/04/17 AS Etoa Meki2 1-2 AS Fortuna Mfou3
S 04/04/17 AS Matelots 0-0 Ngaoundere Universit
S 04/04/17 Dynamo de Douala 0-0 Panthere Security
F 28/02/17 AS Etoa Meki2 0-1 Douala AC 20001
F 28/02/17 AS Matelots2 0-4 Renaissance Ngoumou1
F 24/08/16 Fovu de Baham2 0-0 Dynamo de Douala3