Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
29/01 10:00 Progresso -:- ASA Luanda
28/01 10:00 Primeiro de Agosto -:- Petro Atletico de Lu
25/01 10:00 Kabuscorp do Palanca -:- Casa Militar
25/01 10:00 Sagrada Esperanca -:- ASA Luanda
25/01 10:00 Primeiro de Agosto -:- Interclube Luanda
25/01 10:00 Petro Atletico de Lu -:- CRD Libolo
25/01 10:00 Sporting Cabinda -:- Academica Lobito
25/01 10:00 Onze Bravos -:- Desportivo Huila
25/01 10:00 Saurimo FC -:- Progresso
25/01 10:00 Recreativo Caala -:- Santa Rita FC
24/01 10:00 ASA Luanda -:- Sporting Cabinda
24/01 10:00 Academica Lobito -:- Petro Atletico de Lu
24/01 10:00 Interclube Luanda -:- Sagrada Esperanca
24/01 10:00 Desportivo Huila -:- Recreativo Caala
24/01 10:00 Primeiro de Agosto -:- Casa Militar
24/01 10:00 Progresso -:- CRD Libolo
24/01 10:00 Kabuscorp do Palanca -:- Onze Bravos
24/01 10:00 Santa Rita FC -:- Saurimo FC
F 15/01 Kabuscorp do Palanca 3-1 Recreativo Caala
F 10/01 Recreativo Caala 0-2 Primeiro de Agosto
F 10/01 Progresso 0-0 Santa Rita FC
F 10/01 Casa Militar 1-2 Academica Lobito
F 09/01 Saurimo FC 1-0 Interclube Luanda
F 09/01 Sporting Cabinda 0-0 Kabuscorp do Palanca
F 09/01 CRD Libolo 2-1 ASA Luanda
F 09/01 Sagrada Esperanca 1-1 Onze Bravos
F 06/01 Primeiro de Agosto 1-0 Sporting Cabinda
F 06/01 ASA Luanda 0-0 Progresso
F 06/01 Santa Rita FC 1-0 Academica Lobito
F 05/01 Kabuscorp do Palanca 3-0 Saurimo FC
F 05/01 Desportivo Huila 1-0 CRD Libolo
F 05/01 Interclube Luanda 0-1 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 05/01 Sagrada Esperanca 2-0 Casa Militar
F 05/01 Onze Bravos 1-2 Recreativo Caala
F 26/12/18 Petro Atletico de Lu 0-2 Onze Bravos
F 09:00 Recreativo Caala 1-1 Casa Militar
F 09:00 ASA Luanda 2-1 Santa Rita FC
F 22/12/18 Kabuscorp do Palanca 1-0 CRD Libolo
F 22/12/18 Interclube Luanda 1-1 Progresso
F 22/12/18 Desportivo Huila 2-0 Academica Lobito
F 22/12/18 Sagrada Esperanca 0-1 Sporting Cabinda
F 19/12/18 Saurimo FC 1-3 Sagrada Esperanca
F 19/12/18 CRD Libolo 0-0 Primeiro de Agosto
F 13/12/18 Primeiro de Agosto 0-0 Progresso
F 13/12/18 Recreativo Caala 3-0 Saurimo FC
F 12/12/18 Interclube Luanda 2-2 Santa Rita FC
F 12/12/18 Sporting Cabinda 3-1 Casa Militar
F 12/12/18 Onze Bravos 3-0 CRD Libolo
F 12/12/18 Kabuscorp do Palanca 3-1 Academica Lobito
F 12/12/18 Desportivo Huila 1-1 ASA Luanda
F 05/11/17 Primeiro de Agosto 1-2 Kabuscorp do Palanca
F 05/11/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M 1-0 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 04/11/17 Recreativo Caala 0-1 Desportivo JGM
F 04/11/17 Desportivo Huila 0-1 Progresso da Lunda S
F 04/11/17 Santa Rita FC 2-1 Progresso
F 04/11/17 Sagrada Esperanca 1-0 CRD Libolo
F 04/11/17 Onze Bravos 1-1 Interclube Luanda
F 04/11/17 Academica Lobito 4-1 ASA Luanda
S 29/10/17 Progresso 0-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 29/10/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M 2-4 Desportivo JGM
F 29/10/17 Petro Atletico de Lu 4-2 Santa Rita FC
F 29/10/17 ASA Luanda 0-1 Primeiro de Agosto
F 29/10/17 Progresso da Lunda S 3-2 Academica Lobito
F 29/10/17 CRD Libolo 2-1 Onze Bravos
S 28/10/17 Kabuscorp do Palanca 0-0 Recreativo Caala
S 27/10/17 Interclube Luanda 0-0 Desportivo Huila
F 22/10/17 Primeiro de Agosto 2-1 Progresso da Lunda S
F 22/10/17 Desportivo JGM 1-0 Kabuscorp do Palanca
F 22/10/17 Onze Bravos 1-0 Progresso
F 22/10/17 Santa Rita FC 0-1 Estrela Clube 1 de M
F 22/10/17 Sagrada Esperanca 1-0 Petro Atletico de Lu
F 22/10/17 Academica Lobito 1-2 Interclube Luanda
F 21/10/17 Recreativo Caala 2-0 ASA Luanda
F 20/10/17 Desportivo Huila 2-1 CRD Libolo
F 15/10/17 Petro Atletico de Lu 2-0 Onze Bravos
F 15/10/17 Santa Rita FC 1-1 Sagrada Esperanca
F 15/10/17 Progresso da Lunda S 1-0 Recreativo Caala
F 15/10/17 CRD Libolo 2-1 Academica Lobito
F 14/10/17 ASA Luanda 2-1 Desportivo JGM
F 14/10/17 Interclube Luanda 1-1 Primeiro de Agosto
F 13/10/17 Progresso 1-2 Desportivo Huila
F 13/10/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M 1-1 Kabuscorp do Palanca
S 06/10/17 Sagrada Esperanca 0-0 Estrela Clube 1 de M
S 06/10/17 Desportivo Huila 0-0 Petro Atletico de Lu
S 06/10/17 Academica Lobito 0-0 Progresso
S 06/10/17 Kabuscorp do Palanca 0-0 ASA Luanda
S 06/10/17 Recreativo Caala 0-0 Interclube Luanda
S 06/10/17 Primeiro de Agosto 0-0 CRD Libolo
S 06/10/17 Onze Bravos 0-0 Santa Rita FC
S 06/10/17 Desportivo JGM 0-0 Progresso da Lunda S
S 15/09/17 Progresso - Desportivo JGM
S 28/07/17 ASA Luanda - Petro Atletico de Lu
S 28/07/17 Progresso da Lunda S - Progresso
S 28/07/17 Interclube Luanda - CRD Libolo
S 21/07/17 Sagrada Esperanca - Kabuscorp do Palanca
S 21/07/17 Petro Atletico de Lu - Progresso da Lunda S
S 21/07/17 Onze Bravos - Desportivo JGM
S 21/07/17 Progresso - Interclube Luanda
S 21/07/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M - CRD Libolo
S 28/05/17 Recreativo Caala - CRD Libolo
S 14/05/17 Trelissac U19 - Bordeaux U19
S 14/05/17 USSA Vertou (U19) - Le Mans U19
S 14/05/17 Laval U19 - Angers SCO U19
S 14/05/17 Aviron Bayonnais U19 - Guingamp U19
S 14/05/17 Nantes U19 - Change U19
S 14/05/17 Rennes U19 - Brest Stade U19
S 14/05/17 Niort U19 - Chateauroux U19
S 02/04/17 Primeiro de Agosto - Santa Rita FC
S 25/02/17 Progresso - CRD Libolo
S 25/02/17 Estrela Clube 1 de M - Primeiro de Agosto
S 25/02/17 Academica Lobito - Recreativo Caala
S 25/02/17 Petro Atletico de Lu - Interclube Luanda
S 25/02/17 Santa Rita FC - Progresso da Lunda S
S 25/02/17 Sagrada Esperanca - ASA Luanda
S 25/02/17 Desportivo Huila - Desportivo JGM
S 25/02/17 Onze Bravos - Kabuscorp do Palanca
S 22/02/17 Recreativo Caala - Primeiro de Agosto
S 18/02/17 CRD Libolo - Petro Atletico de Lu
S 18/02/17 Progresso - Estrela Clube 1 de M
S 18/02/17 Progresso da Lunda S - Sagrada Esperanca
S 18/02/17 Kabuscorp do Palanca - Desportivo Huila
S 18/02/17 ASA Luanda - Onze Bravos
S 18/02/17 Desportivo JGM - Academica Lobito
S 18/02/17 Interclube Luanda - Santa Rita FC
S 15/02/17 Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo JGM
F 17/07/16 Desportivo Huila 0-1 Porcelana FC
F 17/07/16 ASA Luanda 0-1 Progresso da Lunda S
F 17/07/16 Estrela Clube 1 de M 1-0 Sagrada Esperanca
F 17/07/16 Progresso 1-1 Primeiro de Agosto
S 15/07/16 Benfica Luanda 1-0 Abril do Cuando Cuba