Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 31/08/19 Croydon Kings Reserv 0-1 Adelaide United Rese
F 30/08/19 Modbury Reserves1 1-1 West Torrens Birkall1
F 10/10 Adelaide Reserve 1-1 South Adelaide Reser
F 10/10 Adelaide Vipers Rese 1-1 South Adelaide Panth
31/10 09:00 Silkeborg IF U17 -:- Randers FC U17
31/10 09:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 -:- AalborgU17
31/10 09:00 Odense BK U17 -:- Esbjerg FB U17
31/10 09:00 Nordsjaelland U17 -:- LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB
31/10 09:00 Brondby IFU17 -:- Sonderjyske U17
31/10 09:00 Midtjylland U17 -:- AGF Viby U17
31/10 09:00 Horsens U17 -:- VejleU17
F 25/09 White City Woodville 0-0 Adelaide Reserve
F 25/09 Adelaide Victory Res 0-0 Sturt Lions Reserves
F 25/09 South Adelaide Reser 0-0 Western Strikers Res
F 25/09 Fulham United FC Res 0-0 Playford Reserves
F 18/09 Adelaide Raiders SC 0-0 North Eastern MetroS
F 24/07 Playford Reserves 0-0 South Adelaide Reser
F 24/10 Adelaide Vipers Rese3 1-5 Western Strikers Res
F 23/10 Adelaide Raiders SC 3 4-2 Adelaide Blue Eagles2
F 23/10 Adelaide Victory Res 3-1 West Torrens Birkall1
F 23/10 Seaford Rangers Rese1 2-2 Fulham United FC Res1
F 23/10 West Adelaide Reserv3 2-3 Playford Reserves11
F 23/10 Modbury Jets Reserve3 1-3 Adelaide United Rese2
F 23/10 Cumberland United Re2 3-2 Adelaide Comets Rese1
F 23/10 Sturt Lions Reserves1 3-0 South Adelaide Panth2
F 23/10 Adelaide City Reserv5 0-3 North Eastern MetroS2
F 23/10 Croydon Kings Reserv 0-5 Campbelltown City Re1
F 23/10 Adelaide Olympic Res3 4-3 Para Hills Reserves1
F 17/10 Adelaide Hills Reser13 0-4 Playford Reserves2
F 17/10 Sangju Sangmu Phoeni2 2-1 Daegu FC2
F 17/10 White City Woodville1 3-0 Adelaide Victory Res2
F 16/10 Fulham United FC Res 1-0 Adelaide Vipers Rese
F 16/10 North Eastern MetroS1 0-1 Cumberland United Re
F 16/10 South Adelaide Panth 5-2 Seaford Rangers Rese1
F 16/10 Para Hills Reserves1 0-2 Modbury Jets Reserve
F 16/10 Adelaide City Reserv 5-2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
F 16/10 West Torrens Birkall1 4-0 Sturt Lions Reserves4
F 16/10 FK Aktobe Lento 2-0 Maktaaral4
F 16/10 Campbelltown City Re13 1-2 Adelaide Raiders SC 3
F 16/10 Adelaide United Rese 3-3 Croydon Kings Reserv
F 16/10 Adelaide Comets Rese11 4-3 Adelaide Olympic Res3
F 15/10 Hoang Anh Gia Lai2 0-4 T T Hanoi1
F 15/10 Western Strikers Res1 3-3 West Adelaide Reserv1
F 12/10 Adelaide Blue Eagles11 0-1 Campbelltown City Re1
F 10/10 Seaford Rangers Rese2 1-4 West Torrens Birkall2
F 10/10 Adelaide Olympic Res3 2-2 North Eastern MetroS1
F 09/10 West Adelaide Reserv2 1-0 Fulham United FC Res
F 09/10 Playford Reserves1 1-3 Western Strikers Res3
F 09/10 Adelaide Raiders SC 2-4 Adelaide United Rese
F 09/10 Adelaide Victory Res1 2-3 Adelaide Hills Reser
F 10/09/17 Adelaide United Rese 3-1 North Eastern MetroS
F 01/09/17 North Eastern MetroS1 1-1 Adelaide Comets Rese2
F 25/08/17 Croydon Kings Reserv2 1-1 Adelaide Comets Rese2
F 19/08/17 Adelaide City Reserv2 2-5 Adelaide Comets Rese
F 18/08/17 Croydon Kings Reserv2 0-0 West Torrens Birkall2
F 11/08/17 Campbelltown City Re1 1-5 Adelaide Comets Rese11
F 11/08/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles1 0-1 West Torrens Birkall3
F 11/08/17 North Eastern MetroS2 3-2 Croydon Kings Reserv4
F 11/08/17 Adelaide City Reserv1 4-0 West Adelaide Reserv3
F 11/08/17 Para Hills Reserves1 6-1 Adelaide Olympic Res
F 09/08/17 Cumberland United Re 2-6 Para Hills Reserves
F 04/08/17 West Adelaide Reserv2 1-3 North Eastern MetroS
S 04/08/17 Croydon Kings Reserv 0-0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
F 04/08/17 Adelaide Comets Rese1 7-0 Adelaide City Reserv1
F 28/07/17 Para Hills Reserves 2-3 West Torrens Birkall
F 28/07/17 Campbelltown City Re 1-1 Cumberland United Re
F 28/07/17 Adelaide City Reserv 5-1 Adelaide Olympic Res
F 28/07/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1-2 North Eastern MetroS
F 28/07/17 Adelaide Comets Rese5 3-2 West Adelaide Reserv2
F 22/07/17 Adelaide Olympic Res3 0-2 Adelaide Comets Rese3
F 21/07/17 North Eastern MetroS 1-4 Adelaide United Rese
F 21/07/17 Cumberland United Re1 1-2 Adelaide City Reserv1
F 21/07/17 Croydon Kings Reserv2 0-1 Para Hills Reserves1
F 14/07/17 Adelaide Comets Rese1 2-1 Cumberland United Re1
F 14/07/17 Adelaide City Reserv1 1-0 West Torrens Birkall1
F 14/07/17 Para Hills Reserves 0-1 North Eastern MetroS
F 14/07/17 Campbelltown City Re2 1-2 Croydon Kings Reserv
F 07/07/17 Croydon Kings Reserv 0-0 Adelaide City Reserv
F 07/07/17 West Torrens Birkall2 1-0 Adelaide Comets Rese
F 07/07/17 Para Hills Reserves2 1-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles1
F 07/07/17 North Eastern MetroS 1-2 Campbelltown City Re
F 01/07/17 Adelaide United Rese 1-1 Para Hills Reserves
S 30/06/17 Sturt Lions Reserves 0-0 White City Woodville
F 30/06/17 Adelaide City Reserv 2-1 North Eastern MetroS1
F 30/06/17 Adelaide Comets Rese2 2-4 Croydon Kings Reserv2
F 30/06/17 Campbelltown City Re3 0-2 Adelaide Blue Eagles2
F 17/06/17 White City Woodville 4-2 Salisbury Utd Reserv
F 16/06/17 Croydon Kings Reserv 5-3 Adelaide Olympic Res3
F 16/06/17 West Adelaide Reserv1 1-1 Para Hills Reserves2
F 16/06/17 North Eastern MetroS3 1-0 Adelaide Comets Rese2
F 16/06/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles2 0-1 Adelaide City Reserv
F 16/06/17 West Torrens Birkall1 4-1 Cumberland United Re1
F 10/06/17 Adelaide Olympic Res1 1-5 North Eastern MetroS1
F 09/06/17 West Torrens Birkall3 2-2 West Adelaide Reserv1
S 09/06/17 Sturt Lions Reserves 0-0 Salisbury Utd Reserv
S 09/06/17 Adelaide City Reserv 1-1 Adelaide United Rese
F 09/06/17 Adelaide Comets Rese1 1-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles1
F 09/06/17 Campbelltown City Re 1-1 Para Hills Reserves14
F 03/06/17 White City Woodville1 0-1 Adelaide Raiders SC 1
F 03/06/17 Campbelltown City Re2 0-0 West Adelaide Reserv5
F 02/06/17 Adelaide United Rese2 4-2 Adelaide Comets Rese
F 02/06/17 North Eastern MetroS 4-0 Cumberland United Re1
F 02/06/17 Para Hills Reserves 2-2 Adelaide City Reserv1
F 02/06/17 Sturt Lions Reserves 1-1 Adelaide Victory Res1
F 02/06/17 Croydon Kings Reserv1 1-0 West Torrens Birkall1
F 02/06/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles1 4-0 Adelaide Olympic Res2
F 27/05/17 Cumberland United Re1 2-2 Adelaide Blue Eagles1
F 22:30 West Adelaide Reserv1 2-1 Croydon Kings Reserv
F 22:30 West Torrens Birkall 0-1 North Eastern MetroS
F 20:30 Adelaide City Reserv1 2-1 Campbelltown City Re2
F 03:45 Adelaide Comets Rese2 3-2 Para Hills Reserves2
F 20/05/17 West Adelaide Reserv2 3-3 Adelaide City Reserv4
F 20/05/17 Adelaide Olympic Res 1-4 Para Hills Reserves1
F 19/05/17 Adelaide Comets Rese2 1-1 Campbelltown City Re
F 19/05/17 Cumberland United Re2 2-4 Adelaide United Rese1
F 19/05/17 West Torrens Birkall3 2-3 Adelaide Blue Eagles1
F 19/05/17 Croydon Kings Reserv 3-1 North Eastern MetroS1
F 05/05/17 Para Hills Reserves2 1-1 Cumberland United Re12
F 05/05/17 Adelaide United Rese1 4-1 West Torrens Birkall14
F 05/05/17 Adelaide City Reserv2 1-0 Adelaide Comets Rese1
F 05/05/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles2 1-2 Croydon Kings Reserv1
F 05/05/17 North Eastern MetroS4 0-2 West Adelaide Reserv3
F 05/05/17 Campbelltown City Re2 2-0 Adelaide Olympic Res4
F 29/04/17 North Eastern MetroS 2-1 Adelaide Blue Eagles1
F 29/04/17 Adelaide Olympic Res1 4-3 Adelaide City Reserv3
F 28/04/17 West Torrens Birkall1 4-3 Para Hills Reserves1
F 28/04/17 Cumberland United Re2 1-1 Campbelltown City Re1
F 28/04/17 Croydon Kings Reserv1 1-0 Adelaide United Rese3
F 28/04/17 West Adelaide Reserv3 0-1 Adelaide Comets Rese1
F 21/04/17 Adelaide City Reserv1 1-0 Cumberland United Re1