Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 10/09 SKS Naprzod Lipiny 0-0 MKS Slask Swietochlo
F 03/09 Grom Miedzno 0-0 MKS Myszkow
F 11/09 Jozefka Chorzow1 1-6 Unia Kosztowy2
F 11/09 LKS Woszczyce 0-8 LKS Goczalkowice Zdr
F 11/09 LKS Studzienice 2-5 GKS Tychy II
F 10/09 MK Gornik Katowice1 2-8 Slavia Ruda Slaska
F 04/09 Korona Warsaw 2-4 MZKS Bug Wyszkow
F 04/09 KS Chelmek1 5-1 LKS Jawiszowice11
F 04/09 Hejnal Kety 2-2 Unia Oswiecim
F 04/09 Olimpia Boruszowice 0-6 Lks Drama Zbroslawic1
F 04/09 KTS Weszlo 4-3 Laura Chylice
F 04/09 Odra Miasteczko Slas 1-8 Gwarek Tarnowskie Go2
F 04/09 MKS 32 Radziejow3 0-11 KS Energetyk ROW
F 03/09 Grom Miedzno1 2-2 MKS Myszkow1
F 28/08 Kabel Krakow3 2-2 Bronowianka Krakow3
F 28/08 KS Sosnica Gliwice 2-1 Gornik II Zabrze1
F 27/08 MKS Skala 2004 0-7 Proszowianka Proszow
F 27/08 Michalowianka Michal 1-2 TS Wegrzce
F 20/08 TP Jastrzab Bielszow 2-6 Jozefka Chorzow1
F 20/08 SKS Naprzod Lipiny 5-2 Borgen1
F 20/08 LGKS 38 Podlesianka1 5-0 Orzel Mokre
F 06/08 Concordia Knurow 1-11 Gornik II Zabrze
F 06/08 LKS Wisła Wielka1 0-7 GKS Pniowek Pawlowic
F 25/10/17 FK Svatovac Poljice1 0-2 FK Sloga Simin Han4
F 16/08/17 MKS Zaborze Zabrze5 0-5 Gwarek Ornontowice1
F 08:00 Swilczanka Swilcza1 2-4 Stal Lancut3
F 04:05 Wislok Czarna11 1-2 Orzel Wolka Niedzwie12
F 28/06/17 Ruch Wysokie Mazowie2 3-3 Zachodniopomorski4
F 27/06/17 Zachodniopomorski1 2-3 Dolnoslaski2
F 27/06/17 Ruch Wysokie Mazowie3 0-2 Glogovia Glogow Malo3
F 21/06/17 GKS Radziechowy 1-4 Rekord Bielsko-Biala1
F 14/06/17 MKS Ledziny 1-4 GKS Radziechowy
F 14/06/17 Raba Dobczyce2 1-2 Podhale Nowy Targ2
F 14/06/17 Chelmianka Chelm1 3-0 Orleta Radzyn Podlas1
F 14/06/17 Stal Rzeszow1 2-1 JKS Jaroslaw11
F 07/06/17 Raba Dobczyce 2-0 Unia Oswiecim
F 07/06/17 WSS Wisla2 4-1 MKS Myszkow12
F 07/06/17 MLKS Wozniki 0-7 Rekord Bielsko-Biala
F 07/06/17 LZS Mustang Ostaszew1 1-5 Wda Swiecie
F 06/06/17 Gornik Konin3 1-4 Polonia Sroda2
F 31/05/17 Stal Rzeszow1 5-1 Karpaty Krosno1
F 25/05/17 Watra Bialka Tatrzan1 2-0 Luban Maniowy1
F 24/05/17 LZS Gronowice 1-6 Ruch Zdzieszowice1
F 24/05/17 LKS Zarki3 1-5 Unia Oswiecim2
F 17/05/17 Raba Dobczyce5 4-1 LKS Wislanka Grabie2
F 17/05/17 LKS Wolczanka Wolka 3 1-2 JKS Jaroslaw13
S 10/05/17 GKS Glinik 0-0 KS Tymbark
F 10/05/17 Wlokniarz Zelow1 2-2 Unia Skierniewice1
F 10/05/17 Gornik II Zabrze 0-0 Rekord Bielsko-Biala
F 10/05/17 LKS Pisarowce 1-2 Karpaty Krosno1
F 26/04/17 Glogovia Glogow Malo1 1-4 VS Stal Rzeszow
F 25/04/17 Barciczanka Barcice 0-3 Poprad Muszyna
F 18/04/17 LKS Wilki Wilcza 2-3 Gornik II Zabrze4
F 18/04/17 Barciczanka Barcice 0-0 Poprad Muszyna
F 12/04/17 Izolator Boguchwala3 0-1 Stal Rzeszow2
F 05/04/17 Warta Zawiercie5 3-1 Przemsza Siewierz11
F 05/04/17 Goral Zywiec3 0-1 GKS Radziechowy3
F 05/04/17 MKS Ledziny 1-0 Pniowek Pawlowice Sl11
F 05/04/17 Tarnovia Tarnowo2 0-0 Unia Tarnow3
F 19/11/16 Glogovia Glogow Malo1 3-1 Blekitni Ropczyce4
F 11/11/16 Pogon Miechow15 1-1 Glks Przemsza13
F 26/10/16 Jaguar Kokoszki 1-2 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
F 18/10/16 Wisloka Debica6 1-1 Izolator Boguchwala5
F 18/10/16 AKS Wyzwolenie Chorz3 1-1 Pogon Ruda Slaska1
F 18/10/16 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)2 1-2 Rozwoj Katowice2
F 27/09/16 LKS Czaniec3 0-1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala
F 21/09/16 Wlokniarz Pabianice1 1-1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA2
F 13/09/16 LKS Goczalkowice Zdr 0-4 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
F 13/09/16 LKS Laka 0-5 Polonia Laziska Gor
F 13/09/16 GKS Tychy II1 1-2 Pniowek Pawlowice Sl
F 08/09/16 Przelecz Dukla2 0-2 Partyzant Targowiska1
F 07/09/16 Rekord II Bielsko-Bi1 0-3 KS Spojnia Landek
F 07/09/16 AKS Niwka13 3-0 KS Orzel Dabie5
S 07/09/16 LKS Dab Debiensko 0-0 LKS Belk
F 07/09/16 Huragan Inwald2 2-4 Orzel Ryczow1
F 07/09/16 LKS Pasjonat Dankowi 0-4 LKS Czaniec
F 07/09/16 Silesia Miechowice 0-2 Ruch Radzionkow
F 06/09/16 Lotnik Koscielec1 2-4 MKS Myszkow3
F 06/09/16 LGKS 38 Podlesianka 3-3 Orzel Mokre
F 06/09/16 Grunwald Ruda Slaska 4-4 Slavia Ruda Slaska
S 06/09/16 GKS Wawel Wirek 0-0 AKS Wyzwolenie Chorz
F 31/08/16 MRKS Czechowice Dzie1 0-3 BKS Stal BB1
F 23/08/16 LKS Nadwislan Gora1 1-6 Pniowek Pawlowice Sl2
F 23/08/16 GTS Bojszowy2 0-6 GKS Tychy II1
F 18/08/16 LKS Zarki3 2-1 Zagorzanka Zagorze3
F 07/08/16 Slomniczanka Slomnik3 5-0 Szreniawa Koszyce
F 08/06/16 KP Calisia Kalisz2 1-1 Polonia Sroda4
F 08/06/16 Odra Opole2 0-2 GKS Jastrzebie1
F 08/06/16 Lechia Tomaszow Mazo1 3-2 Sieradz2
F 08/06/16 JKS Jaroslaw 1-0 Stal Rzeszow