Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/01 Fasil Kenema 0-0 Sidama Bunna
04/03 08:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva ( -:- Maccabi Holon FC (w)
01/03 13:30 Thisted FC -:- Norresundby
F 07:00 Fasil Kenema2 1-0 Kedus Giorgis1
F 02:00 Dire Dawa2 2-2 Sebeta City4
F 25/02 Dire Dawa2 0-0 Awassa Kenema2
F 24/02 Fasil Kenema2 1-1 Sebeta City2
F 24/02 Hadiya Hossana2 1-0 Jimma Aba Jifar2
F 23/02 Welkite Ketema 3-4 Kedus Giorgis1
F 23/02 Adama City12 1-4 Ethiopia Bunna
F 21/02 Awassa Kenema1 1-2 Fasil Kenema2
F 21/02 Jimma Aba Jifar5 1-0 Sidama Bunna1
F 20/02 Kedus Giorgis4 4-2 Adama City2
F 20/02 Ethiopia Bunna1 0-0 Hadiya Hossana2
F 19/02 Sebeta City4 1-0 Welkite Ketema2
F 19/02 Bahir Dar Kenema FC1 0-0 Wolaita Dicha12
F 05/02 Fasil Kenema2 2-0 Dire Dawa2
F 05/02 Welkite Ketema2 0-0 Awassa Kenema2
F 04/02 Adama City 0-1 Sebeta City1
F 04/02 Jimma Aba Jifar1 2-2 Bahir Dar Kenema FC1
F 03/02 Sidama Bunna1 0-5 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 03/02 Hadiya Hossana3 1-1 Kedus Giorgis1
F 31/01 Jimma Aba Jifar 1-3 Wolaita Dicha1
F 31/01 Awassa Kenema2 1-3 Adama City5
F 30/01 Sebeta City3 0-0 Hadiya Hossana2
F 30/01 Kedus Giorgis 0-0 Sidama Bunna15
F 29/01 Ethiopia Bunna11 2-2 Bahir Dar Kenema FC
F 29/01 Dire Dawa2 1-3 Welkite Ketema5
F 25/01 Hadiya Hossana2 0-0 Awassa Kenema
F 25/01 Adama City3 0-3 Dire Dawa
F 24/01 Wolaita Dicha4 2-1 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 24/01 Welkite Ketema2 0-1 Fasil Kenema2
F 22/01 Bahir Dar Kenema FC4 0-0 Kedus Giorgis12
F 21/01 Jimma Aba Jifar2 1-3 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 21/01 Dire Dawa2 0-1 Hadiya Hossana6
F 20/01 Fasil Kenema1 4-0 Adama City4
F 20/01 Awassa Kenema2 2-0 Sidama Bunna1
F 19/01 Kedus Giorgis2 1-0 Wolaita Dicha2
F 19/01 Sebeta City12 1-4 Bahir Dar Kenema FC5
F 17/01 Adama City 0-1 Welkite Ketema2
F 17/01 Hadiya Hossana3 0-1 Fasil Kenema1
F 16/01 Sidama Bunna2 3-1 Dire Dawa3
F 16/01 Bahir Dar Kenema FC2 1-2 Awassa Kenema3
F 15/01 Wolaita Dicha 0-0 Sebeta City2
F 15/01 Jimma Aba Jifar2 2-3 Kedus Giorgis
F 06/01 Dire Dawa2 0-1 Bahir Dar Kenema FC1
F 06/01 Zonguldak4 1-2 Afjet Afyonspor3
F 06/01 Usakspor 2-1 Nigde Belediyespor
F 06/01 Hacettepe SK12 1-2 Inegolspor14
F 06/01 S.Urfaspor 2-2 Ergene Velimese
F 19/11/17 Saint George 1-1 Mekelle Kenema1
F 19/11/17 Dedebit2 2-1 Hawassa City FC2
F 12/11/17 Hawassa City FC 4-1 Wolaita Dicha
F 12/11/17 Adama City13 0-0 Dedebit2
F 06/11/17 Dedebit 0-0 Wolaita Dicha
S 06/11/17 Ethio Electric FC 0-0 Mekelakeya
F 08/10/17 Ethiopia Bunna3 0-0 Jimma Aba Buna1
S 27/09/17 Hawassa City FC 0-0 Wolaita Dicha
F 27/09/17 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 Fasil Kenema
F 08:30 Fasil Kenema2 0-2 Woldia SC2
F 24/06/17 Saint George11 1-0 Ethiopia Nigd Bank12
F 24/06/17 Adama City1 2-1 Fasil Kenema
F 21/06/17 Fasil Kenema2 2-2 Adama City3
F 21/06/17 Dedebit 1-0 Sidama Bunna1
S 17/06/17 Dedebit 0-0 Sidama Bunna
F 17/06/17 Mekelakeya1 0-0 Adama City12
F 16/06/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1 2-0 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 16/06/17 Fasil Kenema1 0-0 Dire Dawa
F 15/06/17 Addis Ababa Ketema1 0-3 Saint George
F 18/05/17 Adama City15 2-1 Dedebit1
F 18/05/17 Fasil Kenema1 3-0 Mekelakeya1
F 18/05/17 Saint George1 1-0 Ethio Electric FC
F 17/05/17 Ethiopia Bunna1 2-0 Addis Ababa Ketema1
F 08/05/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 0-0 Wolaita Dicha1
F 07/05/17 Ethio Electric FC3 1-1 Ethiopia Bunna2
F 07/05/17 Dedebit2 2-1 Fasil Kenema1
F 01/05/17 Saint George 1-0 Hawassa City FC2
F 01/05/17 Fasil Kenema 2-0 Arba Minch2
F 30/04/17 Mekelakeya1 0-0 Dedebit14
F 30/04/17 Adama City 1-1 Ethiopia Nigd Bank2
F 30/04/17 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 Jimma Aba Buna2
F 26/04/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1 3-1 Fasil Kenema2
F 26/04/17 Dedebit 1-0 Dire Dawa1
F 25/04/17 Ethio Electric FC 0-0 Sidama Bunna
F 25/04/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 1-3 Adama City
F 15/04/17 Saint George3 1-1 Ethiopia Bunna2
F 14/04/17 Addis Ababa Ketema 0-1 Mekelakeya1
F 13/04/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0-0 Dedebit1
F 13/04/17 EEPCO FC1 0-1 Fasil Kenema4
F 08/04/17 Fasil Kenema3 2-1 Jimma Aba Buna
F 08/04/17 Adama City13 2-2 Hawassa City FC12
F 08/04/17 Dedebit2 3-0 Addis Ababa Ketema3
F 04/04/17 Ethiopia Bunna2 3-0 Wolaita Dicha1
F 03/04/17 Saint George3 1-0 Sidama Bunna1
F 03/04/17 EEPCO FC4 1-1 Dedebit1
F 02/04/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank2 5-1 Dire Dawa2
F 05/03/17 Ethiopia Bunna2 4-0 Mekelakeya11
F 05/03/17 EEPCO FC1 3-1 Dire Dawa
F 26/02/17 Mekelakeya1 0-0 Wolaita Dicha3
F 26/02/17 Addis Ababa Ketema1 0-1 Hawassa City FC3
F 26/02/17 Fasil Kenema2 1-3 Sidama Bunna1
F 26/02/17 Dedebit1 0-0 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 25/02/17 Ethio Electric FC3 0-0 Jimma Aba Buna1
F 25/02/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0-0 Woldia SC1
F 09/02/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1 0-2 Hawassa City FC2
F 09/02/17 Fasil Kenema2 2-0 Wolaita Dicha3
F 05/02/17 Fasil Kenema3 1-0 Adama City2
F 05/02/17 Mekelakeya 0-0 Sidama Bunna1
S 04/02/17 Addis Ababa Ketema 0-0 Woldia SC
F 31/01/17 Saint George1 1-1 Addis Ababa Ketema3
F 31/01/17 Woldia SC 1-1 Ethio Electric FC
F 31/01/17 Adama City1 0-0 Mekelakeya1
F 31/01/17 Awassa Kenema1 2-1 Jimma Aba Buna1
F 31/01/17 Sidama Bunna 2-0 Dedebit
F 30/01/17 Ethiopia Bunna4 5-2 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1
F 26/01/17 Dedebit 0-0 Adama City15
F 26/01/17 Awassa Kenema2 0-0 Dire Dawa1
F 26/01/17 EEPCO FC12 0-1 Saint George11
F 25/01/17 Mekelakeya13 2-2 Fasil Kenema3
F 25/01/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 0-1 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 25/01/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank2 2-2 Wolaita Dicha1
F 22/01/17 Saint George4 1-1 Jimma Aba Buna2
S 21/01/17 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 EEPCO FC
S 21/01/17 Adama City 0-0 Arba Minch
S 21/01/17 Sidama Bunna 0-0 Ethiopia Nigd Bank
S 21/01/17 Fasil Kenema 0-0 Dedebit
F 15/01/17 EEPCO FC4 2-1 Wolaita Dicha3
F 15/01/17 Awassa Kenema 1-1 Saint George2
F 15/01/17 Dedebit1 0-0 Mekelakeya1
F 14/01/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 0-1 Sidama Bunna2