Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 20/11/17 Deportivo Muniz4 1-2 Argentino de Rosario12
F 19/11/17 Yupanqui5 2-1 CA Atlas13
F 19/11/17 Victoriano Arenas14 1-0 General Lamadrid1
F 18/11/17 Puerto Nuevo24 2-0 Real Pilar36
F 17/11/17 CA Lugano1 2-1 Juventud Unida15
F 14/11/17 Centro Espanol1 2-0 Yupanqui3
F 13/11/17 Victoriano Arenas4 2-1 CA Lugano3
F 13/11/17 Liniers 1-0 Deportivo Muniz1
F 12/11/17 Real Pilar 0-0 Deportivo Paraguayo1
F 11/11/17 General Lamadrid2 2-0 Claypole3
F 11/11/17 CA Atlas2 2-5 Central Ballester2
F 11/11/17 Argentino de Rosario1 3-0 Puerto Nuevo2
F 11/11/17 Juventud Unida13 0-1 Argentino de Merlo5
F 07/11/17 Yupanqui13 0-0 Real Pilar3
F 06/11/17 Puerto Nuevo1 1-1 Liniers4
F 05/11/17 Argentino de Merlo1 0-1 Victoriano Arenas6
F 05/11/17 Central Ballester3 3-2 Centro Espanol2
F 05/11/17 Deportivo Muniz12 1-0 Juventud Unida5
F 04/11/17 CA Lugano 1-0 General Lamadrid
F 03/11/17 Claypole 1-3 CA Atlas
F 03/11/17 Deportivo Paraguayo1 2-0 Argentino de Rosario
F 29/10/17 Centro Espanol1 3-1 Claypole4
F 29/10/17 General Lamadrid4 0-1 CA Atlas14
F 28/10/17 Argentino de Rosario11 0-0 Yupanqui14
S 28/10/17 CA Lugano 0-0 Argentino de Merlo
F 28/10/17 Real Pilar12 1-2 Central Ballester3
S 28/10/17 Victoriano Arenas 0-0 Deportivo Muniz
F 27/10/17 Juventud Unida24 2-2 Puerto Nuevo5
F 27/10/17 Liniers2 2-0 Deportivo Paraguayo22
F 16/10/17 Central Ballester3 1-2 Argentino de Rosario3
F 16/10/17 Argentino de Merlo2 1-1 General Lamadrid2
F 16/10/17 Deportivo Muniz15 0-1 CA Lugano12
F 16/10/17 Puerto Nuevo24 0-2 Victoriano Arenas5
F 16/10/17 Deportivo Paraguayo2 0-2 Juventud Unida2
F 16/10/17 Yupanqui3 0-1 Liniers3
F 14/10/17 CA Atlas2 0-2 Centro Espanol4
F 13/10/17 Claypole4 2-0 Real Pilar12
F 09/10/17 Liniers3 0-1 Central Ballester16
F 09/10/17 CA Lugano1 1-1 Puerto Nuevo3
F 09/10/17 Victoriano Arenas12 1-4 Deportivo Paraguayo3
F 09/10/17 Real Pilar2 1-1 CA Atlas14
F 08/10/17 Argentino de Merlo 2-1 Deportivo Muniz
F 08/10/17 General Lamadrid2 0-1 Centro Espanol1
F 07/10/17 Argentino de Rosario2 2-0 Claypole5
F 07/10/17 Juventud Unida2 2-1 Yupanqui6
F 04/10/17 Puerto Nuevo4 1-2 Argentino de Merlo3
F 04/10/17 Centro Espanol5 0-1 Real Pilar4
F 04/10/17 Claypole2 1-1 Liniers13
F 04/10/17 Deportivo Paraguayo2 3-1 CA Lugano2
F 04/10/17 CA Atlas3 1-0 Argentino de Rosario2
F 04/10/17 Deportivo Muniz2 0-2 General Lamadrid4
F 03/10/17 Central Ballester1 2-3 Juventud Unida11
F 03/10/17 Yupanqui3 1-1 Victoriano Arenas4
F 01/10/17 Liniers4 2-0 CA Atlas13
S 30/09/17 Deportivo Muniz 0-0 Puerto Nuevo
S 30/09/17 Argentino de Rosario 0-0 Centro Espanol
S 30/09/17 General Lamadrid 0-0 Real Pilar
S 30/09/17 Victoriano Arenas 0-0 Central Ballester
F 29/09/17 CA Lugano 0-0 Yupanqui
F 29/09/17 Juventud Unida 1-2 Claypole
F 29/09/17 Argentino de Merlo 1-0 Deportivo Paraguayo
F 26/09/17 Claypole3 1-1 Victoriano Arenas
F 26/09/17 Centro Espanol2 0-0 Liniers3
F 25/09/17 Deportivo Paraguayo3 1-0 Deportivo Muniz12
F 25/09/17 Yupanqui12 1-2 Argentino de Merlo13
F 24/09/17 Real Pilar5 3-1 Argentino de Rosario3
F 23/09/17 CA Atlas1 0-0 Juventud Unida3
S 23/09/17 Puerto Nuevo - General Lamadrid
F 22/09/17 Central Ballester2 5-1 CA Lugano13
F 19/09/17 Deportivo Muniz13 0-0 Yupanqui13
F 18/09/17 Argentino de Merlo12 1-1 Central Ballester2
F 18/09/17 Juventud Unida3 0-0 Centro Espanol1
F 18/09/17 CA Lugano2 2-1 Claypole11
F 17/09/17 General Lamadrid2 1-0 Argentino de Rosario3
F 17/09/17 Puerto Nuevo1 3-0 Deportivo Paraguayo11
F 17/09/17 Liniers 1-0 Real Pilar1
S 15/09/17 Victoriano Arenas - CA Atlas
F 14/09/17 Central Ballester1 2-1 Deportivo Muniz13
F 14/09/17 Deportivo Paraguayo3 0-1 General Lamadrid
F 14/09/17 Yupanqui2 1-1 Puerto Nuevo4