Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/02 13:00 Victoriano Arenas -:- Leandro N Alem
26/02 13:00 Sportivo Barracas -:- Deportivo Armenio
25/02 13:00 General Lamadrid -:- Sportivo Dock Sud
23/02 15:00 Villa San Carlos -:- Excursionistas
23/02 15:00 Club Lujan -:- Argentino de Quilmes
23/02 15:00 Berazategui -:- Sportivo Italiano
23/02 15:00 Central Cordoba De R -:- Canuelas FC
23/02 15:00 Deportivo Merlo -:- Deportivo Laferrere
22/02 13:00 Ituzaingo -:- Ferrocarril Midland
22/02 13:00 El Porvenir -:- San Martin Burzaco
21/02 15:00 Sportivo Italiano -:- Victoriano Arenas
15:00 General Lamadrid -:- Villa San Carlos
15:00 Deportivo Laferrere -:- El Porvenir
15:00 Canuelas FC -:- Berazategui
15:00 Leandro N Alem -:- Excursionistas
15:00 Deportivo Armenio -:- Deportivo Merlo
F 17/02 Sportivo Barracas11 0-1 Sportivo Dock Sud1
F 16/02 Club Lujan5 2-0 General Lamadrid3
F 16/02 Excursionistas 2-1 Sportivo Italiano2
F 16/02 El Porvenir2 2-1 Deportivo Armenio2
F 16/02 Deportivo Merlo14 2-3 Argentino de Quilmes4
F 16/02 Central Cordoba De R3 0-0 San Martin Burzaco1
F 15/02 Ituzaingo1 1-0 Deportivo Laferrere13
F 15/02 Victoriano Arenas13 1-1 Canuelas FC15
F 15/02 Berazategui4 1-1 Ferrocarril Midland4
F 15/02 Villa San Carlos1 0-0 Leandro N Alem1
F 12/02 Sportivo Dock Sud12 2-2 Deportivo Merlo13
F 11/02 Ferrocarril Midland1 1-2 Victoriano Arenas13
F 10/02 Argentino de Quilmes 3-0 El Porvenir11
F 10/02 Canuelas FC5 2-2 Excursionistas3
F 10/02 Deportivo Armenio3 3-1 Ituzaingo13
F 10/02 San Martin Burzaco3 2-2 Berazategui1
F 09/02 Deportivo Laferrere1 2-1 Central Cordoba De R3
F 09/02 General Lamadrid3 3-1 Sportivo Barracas1
F 08/02 Club Lujan1 2-1 Villa San Carlos3
F 08/02 Sportivo Italiano1 3-1 Leandro N Alem2
F 05/02 El Porvenir4 0-1 Sportivo Dock Sud1
F 04/02 Excursionistas1 1-0 Ferrocarril Midland3
F 04/02 Sportivo Barracas2 3-3 Club Lujan1
F 04/02 Victoriano Arenas2 0-3 San Martin Burzaco2
F 01/02 Berazategui2 2-1 Deportivo Laferrere1
F 28/01 San Martin Burzaco5 0-1 Excursionistas1
F 27/01 Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Central Cordoba De R1
F 27/01 Club Lujan3 0-0 Deportivo Merlo2
F 27/01 Canuelas FC2 2-1 Sportivo Italiano12
F 26/01 Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 Leandro N Alem2
F 26/01 Deportivo Laferrere15 1-1 Victoriano Arenas2
F 26/01 General Lamadrid4 3-0 El Porvenir12
F 26/01 Deportivo Armenio1 0-0 Berazategui13
F 26/01 Sportivo Dock Sud13 1-1 Ituzaingo3
F 20/11/17 Uhl Que Sa1 1-1 Defensores Unidos2
F 20/11/17 San Martin Burzaco3 1-1 Ferrocarril Midland13
F 20/11/17 Berazategui2 1-1 El Porvenir2
F 15:00 Excursionistas 2-0 Sportivo Italiano2
F 15:00 Deportivo Laferrere 3-1 Defensores de Cambac5
F 15:00 Deportivo Armenio2 0-0 Central Cordoba1
F 17/11/17 Canuelas FC2 0-0 Club Lujan2
F 17/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud2 2-0 Sportivo Barracas5
F 13/11/17 Defensores de Cambac 2-0 San Martin Burzaco2
F 12/11/17 Sportivo Italiano13 1-1 Canuelas FC3
F 12/11/17 Ferrocarril Midland2 1-1 Uhl Que Sa2
F 12/11/17 Ituzaingo1 1-3 Excursionistas2
F 12/11/17 Club Lujan2 0-0 Berazategui11
F 12/11/17 Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Deportivo Laferrere14
F 11/11/17 Central Cordoba3 3-0 Deportivo Merlo2
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud1 0-3 Leandro N Alem2
F 11/11/17 Sportivo Barracas 3-0 El Porvenir3
F 11/11/17 Defensores Unidos1 1-0 Deportivo Armenio1
F 08/11/17 Deportivo Laferrere 2-1 Sportivo Dock Sud4
F 08/11/17 Leandro N Alem 4-0 Sportivo Barracas14
F 08/11/17 Berazategui1 1-1 Sportivo Italiano3
F 08/11/17 Canuelas FC3 0-0 Ituzaingo2
F 08/11/17 Excursionistas2 0-1 Central Cordoba
F 08/11/17 El Porvenir23 0-1 Club Lujan12
F 08/11/17 San Martin Burzaco 0-3 Argentino de Quilmes1
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Merlo1 2-0 Defensores Unidos12
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Armenio2 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland2
F 07/11/17 Uhl Que Sa3 1-0 Defensores de Cambac3
F 05/11/17 Leandro N Alem 1-0 Deportivo Laferrere
F 05/11/17 Sportivo Dock Sud3 2-0 San Martin Burzaco2
F 05/11/17 Sportivo Barracas1 0-2 Club Lujan2
F 05/11/17 Central Cordoba3 1-2 Canuelas FC4
F 04/11/17 Ituzaingo2 4-1 Berazategui13
F 04/11/17 Sportivo Italiano3 2-2 El Porvenir6
F 04/11/17 Defensores Unidos 1-0 Excursionistas12
F 03/11/17 Ferrocarril Midland2 1-1 Deportivo Merlo
F 03/11/17 Argentino de Quilmes3 3-1 Uhl Que Sa1
F 03/11/17 Defensores de Cambac1 0-1 Deportivo Armenio2
F 31/10/17 San Martin Burzaco2 1-0 Leandro N Alem3
F 31/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere2 0-0 Sportivo Barracas17
F 31/10/17 Berazategui1 0-4 Central Cordoba
F 30/10/17 Deportivo Merlo1 0-1 Defensores de Cambac3
F 30/10/17 Club Lujan2 1-1 Sportivo Italiano1
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Armenio4 0-2 Argentino de Quilmes11
F 29/10/17 Uhl Que Sa3 1-1 Sportivo Dock Sud
F 29/10/17 Canuelas FC4 0-1 Defensores Unidos3
F 28/10/17 Excursionistas14 0-1 Ferrocarril Midland23
F 28/10/17 El Porvenir1 0-1 Ituzaingo2
F 18/10/17 Sportivo Barracas3 1-4 Sportivo Italiano12
F 18/10/17 Sportivo Dock Sud14 0-2 Deportivo Armenio4
F 18/10/17 Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 Canuelas FC1
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere3 2-0 San Martin Burzaco
F 18/10/17 Argentino de Quilmes2 1-0 Deportivo Merlo3
F 18/10/17 Defensores de Cambac2 2-1 Excursionistas2
F 18/10/17 Defensores Unidos3 5-0 Berazategui12
F 17/10/17 Ituzaingo2 2-1 Club Lujan3
F 17/10/17 Central Cordoba1 1-0 El Porvenir12
F 17/10/17 Leandro N Alem11 1-2 Uhl Que Sa2
F 15/10/17 Deportivo Merlo2 1-0 Sportivo Dock Sud2
F 15/10/17 San Martin Burzaco 2-0 Sportivo Barracas3
F 14/10/17 Excursionistas14 0-4 Argentino de Quilmes1
F 14/10/17 El Porvenir 0-1 Defensores Unidos
F 14/10/17 Uhl Que Sa1 3-0 Deportivo Laferrere2
S 13/10/17 Canuelas FC 0-0 Defensores de Cambac
S 13/10/17 Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Leandro N Alem
S 13/10/17 Club Lujan 0-0 Central Cordoba
S 13/10/17 Berazategui 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland
S 13/10/17 Sportivo Italiano 0-0 Ituzaingo
F 09/10/17 Defensores Unidos1 1-4 Club Lujan2
F 09/10/17 Argentino de Quilmes11 0-0 Canuelas FC2
F 09/10/17 Defensores de Cambac 1-1 Berazategui2
F 09/10/17 Ferrocarril Midland4 2-1 El Porvenir2
F 08/10/17 Deportivo Laferrere1 1-0 Deportivo Armenio1
F 08/10/17 Sportivo Barracas1 2-0 Ituzaingo3
F 08/10/17 San Martin Burzaco 1-1 Uhl Que Sa1
F 07/10/17 Sportivo Dock Sud2 2-0 Excursionistas23
F 07/10/17 Leandro N Alem 0-0 Deportivo Merlo
F 07/10/17 Central Cordoba1 1-2 Sportivo Italiano
F 04/10/17 Defensores de Cambac2 1-2 Defensores Unidos2
F 04/10/17 Canuelas FC1 2-0 Uhl Que Sa1