Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
29/11 03:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC -:- Wuhan three town
29/11 03:00 Yunnan Kunlu -:- Xian UKD
29/11 03:00 Hunan Billows -:- Hubei Chufengheli FC
29/11 03:00 Shanghai Jiading Cit -:- Shanxi Longjin
29/11 03:00 Zibo Sunday -:- Guangxi Baoyun FC
28/11 03:00 Qingdao Red Lions -:- Hebei Jingying
28/11 03:00 Jiangsu Yancheng -:- Inner Mongolia Caosh
28/11 03:00 Shenzhen Xuegang -:- Qingdao Zhongchuang
28/11 03:00 Xi An FC -:- Bei Li Gong
28/11 03:00 Nanjing Fengfan -:- Qingdao Zhongneng
25/11 03:00 Qingdao Zhongneng -:- Xi An FC
25/11 03:00 Bei Li Gong -:- Qingdao Red Lions
25/11 03:00 Qingdao Zhongchuang -:- Nanjing Fengfan
F 21/11 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 Qingdao Zhongneng
F 21/11 Xi An FC 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 21/11 Inner Mongolia Caosh 0-0 Qingdao Zhongchuang
F 31/10 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 Xi An FC
F 31/10 Shenzhen Xuegang 0-0 Nanjing Fengfan
F 03:00 Bei Li Gong 0-0 Hebei Jingying
F 03:00 Inner Mongolia Caosh 0-0 Nanjing Fengfan
F 03:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 31/08/19 Savedalens IF 0-0 Torslanda IK
F 31/08/19 Shenyang City Public 0-0 Yanbian Beiguo
F 31/08/19 Hebei Jingying 0-0 Dalian Chanjoy
F 31/08/19 Inner Mongolia Caosh 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 31/08/19 ShanXi xingdu 0-0 Zibo Sunday
F 11/08/19 MFK Karvina U19 - Dynamo Ceske Budejov
F 11/08/19 Jinlin Baijia FC 0-0 ShanXi xingdu
F 22/11 Shenzhen Xuegang 1-1 Hebei Jingying
F 22/11 Nanjing Fengfan 1-0 Bei Li Gong
F 19/11 Wuhan three town 1-0 Yunnan Kunlu
F 19/11 Hubei Chufengheli FC 3-2 Guangxi Baoyun FC
F 18/11 Xian UKD 2-1 Hunan Billows
F 18/11 Zibo Sunday 2-1 Shanghai Jiading Cit
F 18/11 Shanxi Longjin 0-2 China U19
F 18/11 Jiangxi Liansheng(N)4 2-1 Beijing Renhe2
F 15/11 Qingdao Red Lions 1-2 Nanjing Fengfan
F 15/11 Hebei Jingying 0-1 Xi An FC
F 15/11 Qingdao Zhongneng 4-1 Shenzhen Xuegang
F 14/11 Bei Li Gong 0-0 Inner Mongolia Caosh
F 14/11 Qingdao Zhongchuang 0-0 Jiangsu Yancheng
F 12/11 Shenzhen Xuegang 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 12/11 Nanjing Fengfan 2-0 Xi An FC
F 11/11 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-2 Wuhan ZALL2
F 11/11 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-4 Bei Li Gong
F 11/11 Qingdao Zhongchuang 2-1 Hebei Jingying
F 11/11 Inner Mongolia Caosh 3-3 Qingdao Zhongneng
F 08/11 Qingdao Zhongneng 2-0 Qingdao Zhongchuang
F 08/11 Qingdao Red Lions 0-0 Jiangsu Yancheng
F 07/11 Bei Li Gong 2-1 Shenzhen Xuegang
F 05/11/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 3-0 Meixian Hakka
F 04/11/17 Shenzhen Renren1 1-1 Yinchuan Helanshan1
F 29/10/17 Baotou southern 4-5 Yanbian Beiguo
F 29/10/17 ShenYang DongJin 1-0 Lhasa City CI
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen Renren 0-1 Meixian Hakka
F 28/10/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 0-0 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 22/10/17 Lhasa City CI 2-0 ShenYang DongJin
F 22/10/17 Yanbian Beiguo 2-1 Baotou southern
F 21/10/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 4-0 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 21/10/17 Meixian Hakka 2-1 Shenzhen Renren
F 16/10/17 Dalian Boyang 4-0 Shanghai Sunfun1
F 15/10/17 ShenYang DongJin 1-2 Zhengjiang Huasa FC
F 14/10/17 Shenzhen Renren2 1-0 Shaanxi Chang an Ath2
F 14/10/17 Sichuan Annapurna 0-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1
F 14/10/17 Jiangxi Liansheng 3-1 Jiangsu Yancheng
F 14/10/17 Hebei Jingying 3-1 ChengDu QianBao
F 14/10/17 Qingdao Zhongneng 2-2 Meixian Hakka
F 14/10/17 Shanghai Juju Sports4 0-1 Jinlin Baijia FC2
F 14/10/17 Hainan Boying Seamen 0-0 Baotou southern
F 14/10/17 Hunan Billows 2-1 Bei Li Gong1
F 14/10/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 2-0 Nantong Zhiyun
F 13/10/17 Shenyang City Public 0-1 Suzhou Dongwu
F 07/10/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 0-0 Sichuan Annapurna
F 07/10/17 Shanghai Sunfun 0-3 Dalian Boyang
F 07/10/17 Bei Li Gong 4-1 Hunan Billows2
F 07/10/17 ChengDu QianBao1 1-1 Hebei Jingying
F 07/10/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 2-0 ShenYang DongJin
F 07/10/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath1 0-0 Shenzhen Renren2
F 07/10/17 Nantong Zhiyun 2-2 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 07/10/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 2-0 Jiangxi Liansheng
F 07/10/17 Suzhou Dongwu1 3-1 Shenyang City Public3
F 07/10/17 Baotou southern 0-2 Hainan Boying Seamen
F 07/10/17 Meixian Hakka 1-0 Qingdao Zhongneng1
F 07/10/17 Jinlin Baijia FC 0-1 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 04:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 Qingdao Zhongneng
F 04:00 Dalian Boyang1 0-1 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 04:00 Shaanxi Chang an Ath 1-1 Jinlin Baijia FC3
F 04:00 Hebei Jingying14 2-1 Bei Li Gong1
F 04:00 Shenyang City Public2 1-0 Heilongjiang Lava Sp3
F 04:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1-2 Hunan Billows
F 04:00 Sichuan Annapurna1 0-1 Suzhou Dongwu2
F 04:00 Shanghai Juju Sports 2-0 Meixian Hakka1
F 04:00 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1 ChengDu QianBao
S 03:00 Shenzhen Renren - Shanghai Sunfun
S 03:00 Baotou southern - ShenYang DongJin
S 03:00 Hainan Boying Seamen - Zhengjiang Huasa FC
F 17/09/17 Bei Li Gong1 1-3 Shaanxi Chang an Ath
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Zhongneng2 2-0 Shenyang City Public16
F 17/09/17 ShenYang DongJin3 0-1 Jiangsu Yancheng4
F 17/09/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 0-1 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 17/09/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 5-1 Dalian Boyang
F 17/09/17 Hunan Billows 0-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 17/09/17 Jinlin Baijia FC1 2-0 Baotou southern2
F 17/09/17 Meixian Hakka 1-2 Sichuan Annapurna1
F 17/09/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 4-1 Hebei Jingying
F 17/09/17 Shanghai Sunfun14 0-2 Hainan Boying Seamen4
F 17/09/17 ChengDu QianBao1 0-1 Shenzhen Renren1
F 17/09/17 Suzhou Dongwu 0-0 Jiangxi Liansheng
F 12/09/17 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1 Suzhou Dongwu
F 12/09/17 Dalian Boyang 0-2 Qingdao Zhongneng1
F 12/09/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 1-0 Shenyang City Public
F 12/09/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath 1-0 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 12/09/17 Hebei Jingying 1-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 10/09/17 Shenzhen Renren 2-1 Hunan Billows
F 10/09/17 Shanghai Sunfun1 1-3 ChengDu QianBao
F 09/09/17 Sichuan Annapurna16 1-0 Zhengjiang Huasa FC1
F 09/09/17 Baotou southern 3-0 Bei Li Gong
F 09/09/17 ShenYang DongJin11 0-0 Jinlin Baijia FC2
F 09/09/17 Jiangxi Liansheng 1-1 Meixian Hakka
F 09/09/17 Hainan Boying Seamen1 2-3 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 20/08/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 2-0 Shaanxi Chang an Ath
F 20/08/17 Bei Li Gong3 2-0 ShenYang DongJin2
F 20/08/17 Qingdao Zhongneng3 3-2 Hebei Jingying1
F 19/08/17 Meixian Hakka 2-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 19/08/17 ChengDu QianBao1 5-1 Hainan Boying Seamen2
F 19/08/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC1 1-2 Jiangxi Liansheng2
F 19/08/17 Suzhou Dongwu1 0-1 Shenzhen Renren2
F 19/08/17 Shenyang City Public 2-0 Dalian Boyang
F 19/08/17 Baotou southern 0-1 Yinchuan Helanshan
S 19/08/17 Hunan Billows - Shanghai Sunfun