Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/05/18 St Josephs Youth 0-0 Wu Shuru
F 10/03/18 Kariobangi Sharks1 0-0 Sofapaka FC
F 05/04/18 Kangemi All Stars 0-0 Nairobi Stima
F 07:00 Wazito FC1 0-0 Kericho
F 10/03/18 Posta Rangers 0-0 Wazito FC
F 10/03/18 Tusker 0-0 Deckard Lian
F 10/03/18 Kericho 0-0 Vihiga United
F 10/03/18 Kakamega 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 07:00 Posta Rangers3 0-1 Sofapaka FC3
F 07:00 Weston Shitima1 0-0 KCB2
F 07:00 Tusker2 2-1 Chemelil Sugar2
F 07:00 Vihiga United 0-0 Nzoia United2
F 07:00 Mount Kenya United1 1-1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 21/01 Kibera Black Stars1 0-1 Coast Stima2
F 21/01 Administration Polic3 2-3 Nairobi Stima2
F 20/01 Wazito FC 2-1 Kisumu All Stars1
F 20/01 Deckard Lian2 2-2 FC Talanta1
F 20/01 Shabana FC13 2-0 Bidco United4
F 20/01 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1 0-0 Tusker2
F 20/01 Weston Shitima1 2-2 Nzoia United1
F 20/01 Wu Shuru 3-0 Eldoret Youth
F 20/01 Green Commandos FC 0-1 St Josephs Youth2
F 19/01 Sofapaka FC2 0-0 SoNy Sugar1
F 19/01 Mathare United 3-2 Kakamega2
F 19/01 Kenya Commercial Ban13 1-1 Vihiga United1
F 17/01 Bandari1 1-0 Posta Rangers2
F 17/01 Chemelil Sugar2 1-2 AFC Leopards1
F 17/01 Kericho2 1-1 Kariobangi Sharks1
F 16/01 FC Talanta 2-0 Green Commandos FC
F 16/01 Gor Mahia2 4-1 Mount Kenya United13
F 16/01 Nairobi Stima2 2-1 Deckard Lian4
F 16/01 St Josephs Youth11 1-2 Fortune Sacco1
F 16/01 Eldoret Youth2 1-0 Shabana FC1
F 16/01 Kisumu All Stars2 1-0 Kibera Black Stars1
F 16/01 Administration Polic1 0-2 Wu Shuru13
F 16/01 Nairobi Star City2 1-1 Kenya Police FC2
F 13/01 Posta Rangers1 0-2 Chemelil Sugar3
F 13/01 Vihiga United1 1-1 Sofapaka FC1
F 13/01 SoNy Sugar1 1-2 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru4
F 13/01 Kariobangi Sharks1 2-1 Weston Shitima2
F 12/01 AFC Leopards13 0-1 Kenya Commercial Ban2
F 12/01 Kakamega2 1-1 Kericho14
F 12/01 Deckard Lian3 0-0 Administration Polic
F 12/01 Tusker2 1-2 Mathare United1
F 12/01 Nakumatt11 1-2 Bandari1
F 12/01 Fortune Sacco 0-2 FC Talanta1
F 12/01 Kenya Police FC1 2-0 St Josephs Youth1
F 11/01 Kibera Black Stars1 0-0 Bidco United
F 11/01 Migori Youth1 0-1 Kisumu All Stars2
F 11/01 Wu Shuru13 2-1 Shabana FC3
F 18/11/17 Deckard Lian3 1-0 Bandari
F 18/11/17 Posta Rangers 2-2 Mathare United
F 18/11/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 4-0 Tusker
F 18/11/17 Gor Mahia1 2-2 SoNy Sugar
F 18/11/17 Nzoia United1 1-1 Kakamega
F 18/11/17 Sofapaka FC 2-1 Kericho
F 18/11/17 Muhoroni Youth1 1-4 AFC Leopards1
F 18/11/17 Nakumatt3 1-2 Kariobangi Sharks1
F 18/11/17 Chemelil Sugar 0-1 Weston Shitima
F 15/11/17 Kericho2 2-1 Deckard Lian2
F 14/11/17 SoNy Sugar2 5-1 Muhoroni Youth1
F 12/11/17 AFC Leopards2 1-0 Chemelil Sugar2
F 11/11/17 Weston Shitima 1-0 Posta Rangers
F 11/11/17 Tusker 0-1 Sofapaka FC3
F 11/11/17 Bandari1 1-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1
F 11/11/17 Kariobangi Sharks 4-1 Nzoia United2
F 11/11/17 SoNy Sugar 0-1 Nakumatt
F 11/11/17 Kakamega11 0-1 Gor Mahia3
F 11/11/17 Mathare United2 2-1 Muhoroni Youth1
F 05/11/17 AFC Leopards 1-0 Nakumatt2
F 05/11/17 Tusker 0-1 Deckard Lian
F 05/11/17 Weston Shitima 2-2 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 05/11/17 Bandari1 0-0 Posta Rangers2
F 05/11/17 Kericho 1-1 Gor Mahia1
F 05/11/17 SoNy Sugar 1-0 Sofapaka FC
F 05/11/17 Mathare United2 1-0 Nzoia United2
F 04/11/17 Kariobangi Sharks 7-0 Muhoroni Youth
F 04/11/17 Kakamega 2-2 Chemelil Sugar
F 01/11/17 Nakumatt 1-1 Kericho1
F 01/11/17 Sofapaka FC 0-0 Mathare United
F 01/11/17 Gor Mahia2 2-1 Weston Shitima2
F 01/11/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1 1-1 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 01/11/17 Chemelil Sugar 1-1 Tusker
F 01/11/17 Nzoia United3 2-0 AFC Leopards2
F 01/11/17 Posta Rangers3 1-0 Kakamega1
F 01/11/17 Deckard Lian12 1-0 SoNy Sugar1
F 01/11/17 Muhoroni Youth2 2-6 Bandari2
S 31/10/17 Deckard Lian 0-0 Bandari
S 31/10/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-0 Tusker
S 29/10/17 AFC Leopards 0-0 Chemelil Sugar
S 29/10/17 Tusker 0-0 Sofapaka FC
S 29/10/17 Kakamega 0-0 Gor Mahia
S 29/10/17 Kericho 0-0 Deckard Lian
S 28/10/17 Bandari 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
S 28/10/17 SoNy Sugar 0-0 Nakumatt
S 28/10/17 Weston Shitima 0-0 Posta Rangers
S 28/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks 0-0 Nzoia United
S 28/10/17 Mathare United 0-0 Muhoroni Youth
F 24/10/17 Chemelil Sugar 2-2 SoNy Sugar12
F 08:00 Posta Rangers1 1-0 Kericho2
F 22/10/17 Nakumatt2 0-1 Bandari3
F 22/10/17 Sofapaka FC 1-3 Weston Shitima1
F 22/10/17 Muhoroni Youth 0-3 Kakamega
F 22/10/17 Deckard Lian 1-1 Mathare United
F 21/10/17 Nzoia United 1-2 Tusker
S 21/10/17 Chemelil Sugar 0-0 Weston Shitima
S 21/10/17 Nakumatt 0-0 Kariobangi Sharks
S 21/10/17 Muhoroni Youth 0-0 AFC Leopards
F 21/10/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru2 0-1 Gor Mahia1
F 20/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks1 0-2 AFC Leopards3
F 20/10/17 SoNy Sugar3 2-1 Vihiga United
F 19/10/17 Muhoroni Youth2 1-1 Kericho1
F 18/10/17 Nakumatt 0-1 Tusker
F 17/10/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-1 AFC Leopards1
F 17/10/17 Gor Mahia 3-1 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 15/10/17 SoNy Sugar2 2-2 Nzoia United1
F 15/10/17 Weston Shitima 1-1 Deckard Lian
F 15/10/17 Kakamega2 1-2 Nakumatt3
F 15/10/17 Tusker 4-0 Muhoroni Youth2
F 14/10/17 Bandari 1-2 Sofapaka FC
F 14/10/17 Mathare United2 1-0 Gor Mahia1
F 14/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks2 2-2 Chemelil Sugar2
F 14/10/17 AFC Leopards1 0-2 Posta Rangers
F 14/10/17 Kericho 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 11/10/17 Tusker1 0-0 Kariobangi Sharks3
F 11/10/17 Kericho 2-2 Nzoia United
F 11/10/17 Weston Shitima2 1-1 Nakumatt1
F 07/10/17 Nakumatt1 3-4 Muhoroni Youth2
F 07/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks1 0-0 AFC Leopards2
F 07/10/17 Weston Shitima1 2-1 Bandari2