Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
03/10 10:00 Rotenberg -:- RW Rankweil
03/10 10:00 SC Austria Lustenau -:- SC Bregenz
03/10 10:00 VfB Hohenems -:- Dornbirner SV
03/10 10:00 Sc Rothis -:- FC Lauterach
03/10 09:00 Koln (Youth) -:- Preuben Munster
03/10 09:00 Bonner -:- Rot-Weiss Ahlen
03/10 09:00 SV Straelen -:- SV Rodinghausen
03/10 09:00 Wegberg-Beeck -:- Bergisch Gladbach 09
03/10 09:00 Hessen Kassel -:- Rot-Weiss Koblenz
03/10 09:00 Rot-Weiss Essen -:- Fortuna Dusseldorf (
03/10 09:00 TSV Schott Mainz -:- Astoria Walldorf
03/10 09:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) -:- Kickers Offenbach
03/10 09:00 SSV Ulm 1846 -:- Bahlinger
03/10 09:00 VFB Homberg -:- Schalke 04 (Youth)
03/10 09:00 Bayern Alzenau -:- SG Sonnenhof Grossas
03/10 09:00 FC 08 Hombrug -:- SV Elversberg
03/10 09:00 Naesby -:- Holbaek
03/10 09:00 Sportfreunde Lotte -:- Fortuna Koln
03/10 09:00 Wuppertaler -:- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
03/10 09:00 Wiedenbruck -:- SV Lippstadt
03/10 09:00 Alemannia Aachen -:- Monchengladbach AM.
03/10 09:00 VfB Stuttgart II -:- Vfr Aalen
03/10 09:00 Aarhus Fremad -:- FC Sydvest
03/10 09:00 Brabrand -:- Dalum
03/10 09:00 Eintracht Stadtallen -:- FSV Frankfurt
03/10 09:00 FK Pirmasens -:- TSG Balingen
03/10 09:00 TSV Steinbach -:- TSG Hoffenheim (Yout
03/10 09:00 FC Giessen -:- FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
30/09 14:00 Vfr Aalen -:- FC Giessen
29/09 14:30 FSV Frankfurt -:- TSV Schott Mainz
29/09 14:00 Astoria Walldorf -:- VfB Stuttgart II
29/09 14:00 FC 08 Hombrug -:- FK Pirmasens
29/09 14:00 SV Elversberg -:- Hessen Kassel
29/09 14:00 Kickers Offenbach -:- TSV Steinbach
29/09 14:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout -:- TSG Balingen
29/09 14:00 Bahlinger -:- Bayern Alzenau
29/09 14:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) -:- SSV Ulm 1846
29/09 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossas -:- SC Freiburg (Youth)
29/09 14:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz -:- Eintracht Stadtallen
F 22/09 Werder Bremen (Youth - Havelse
F 22/09 Bonner - Rot-Weiss Essen
F 09/09 SV Austria Salzburg - USK Anif
F 05/09 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0-0 Monchengladbach AM.
F 22/08 Avondale FC - St Albans Saints
F 02/11/19 Bahlinger - FC Giessen
F 02/11/19 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout - SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 02/11/19 SV Lippstadt - SV Rodinghausen
F 02/11/19 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte
F 02/11/19 SV Elversberg - Saarbrucken
F 02/11/19 Vfr Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846
S 20/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen 0-0 TSV Buchbach
S 19/11/17 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0-0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild
F 19/11/17 Kickers Offenbach2 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2
F 19/11/17 Bonner1 1-4 Wuppertaler SV Borus1
F 19/11/17 Havelse1 1-0 BSV Rehden3
F 19/11/17 TuS Koblenz13 0-0 SV Rochling Volkling4
F 19/11/17 TSG Neustrelitz2 1-0 VSG Altglienicke4
F 19/11/17 Budissa Bautzen4 0-0 Wacker Nordhausen
F 19/11/17 BSG Chemie Leipzig2 0-1 FC Oberlausitz4
F 19/11/17 VfB Auerbach 2-0 FSV luckenwalde
F 19/11/17 Berliner AK 071 0-4 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo1
F 19/11/17 Berliner FC Dynamo1 3-1 FC Lokomotive Leipzi
F 18/11/17 Eutin 081 1-1 Eintracht Nordersted
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 0-9 SV Elversberg
F 18/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth1
F 18/11/17 VfB Stuttgart II 0-1 TSV Steinbach3
F 18/11/17 VfB Eichstatt 0-1 Nurnberg (Youth)
F 18/11/17 VfR Wormatia Worms3 1-0 Stuttgarter Kickers2
S 18/11/17 FC Hansa Luneburg 0-0 Oldenburg
F 18/11/17 Saarbrucken1 2-1 SSV Ulm 184614
F 18/11/17 Wattenscheid 09 3-0 Erndtebruck2
F 18/11/17 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am1 6-0 SpVgg Bayreuth11
F 18/11/17 SV Seligenporten4 0-0 FC Memmingen2
F 18/11/17 SC Verl3 1-1 Viktoria koln1
F 18/11/17 Westfalia Herne4 0-1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen3
F 18/11/17 SV Waldhof Mannheim2 1-0 Hessen Kassel2
F 18/11/17 SV Schalding Heining3 3-0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim1
F 18/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck2 0-3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (
F 18/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 1-2 Alemannia Aachen3
F 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 FC2 1-2 FC Pipinsried3
F 18/11/17 FV Illertissen 0-0 Wacker Burghausen
F 18/11/17 Unterfohring2 0-2 FC Augsburg II
S 18/11/17 SSV Jeddeloh 0-0 VFB Lubeck
F 18/11/17 Greuther Furth (Yout2 0-3 Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 18/11/17 Germania Halberstadt1 1-4 SV Babelsberg 031
F 18/11/17 Energie Cottbus 1-0 BFC Viktoria 18893
F 18/11/17 Koln (Youth)2 1-0 Uerdingen KFC 051
F 18/11/17 Hannover 96 Am2 0-0 Altona 93
F 18/11/17 Hamburger SV (Youth)3 1-1 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3
F 17/11/17 SV Rodinghausen1 0-2 Wiedenbruck2
F 17/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen2 0-1 Borussia Dortmund (Y1
F 17/11/17 St Pauli II12 2-3 Eintr. Braunschweig 4
F 17/11/17 ZFC Meuselwitz 1-1 FSV Union Furstenwal1
F 17/11/17 FSV Frankfurt15 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)1
F 17/11/17 Astoria Walldorf4 0-1 SC Freiburg (Youth)3
S 15/11/17 Altona 93 0-0 Eutin 08
F 15/11/17 VFB Lubeck3 3-0 Eintracht Nordersted12
F 14/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 0-2 Wuppertaler SV Borus3
F 12/11/17 Bonner2 0-4 Borussia Dortmund (Y
F 12/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen 2-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (1
S 12/11/17 Oldenburg 0-0 Havelse
S 12/11/17 VfV Borussia 06 Hild 0-0 SSV Jeddeloh
F 12/11/17 FSV Frankfurt3 2-4 Stuttgarter Kickers2
F 12/11/17 Altona 932 1-5 St Pauli II2
F 12/11/17 Eintracht Nordersted1 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth2
F 12/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 1-4 SV Drochtersen/Assel2
F 11/11/17 BSV Rehden2 0-0 Hannover 96 Am1
F 11/11/17 VfB Eichstatt13 3-0 Schweinfurt 05 FC4
F 11/11/17 FC Pipinsried1 3-0 Unterfohring25
F 11/11/17 Wacker Burghausen1 2-0 TSV 1860 Munchen2
F 11/11/17 FC Augsburg II3 0-1 Greuther Furth (Yout1
F 11/11/17 Nurnberg (Youth) 6-2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim2
F 11/11/17 SV Waldhof Mannheim4 1-0 SSV Ulm 18464
F 11/11/17 Wattenscheid 094 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 11/11/17 VfR Wormatia Worms 1-4 SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 11/11/17 SpVgg Bayreuth2 3-0 SV Seligenporten2
S 11/11/17 Westfalia Herne 0-0 Alemannia Aachen
F 11/11/17 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 4-1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 11/11/17 Kickers Offenbach1 3-0 TSV Schott Mainz1
F 11/11/17 Astoria Walldorf1 1-1 SV Rochling Volkling1
F 11/11/17 Saarbrucken1 4-1 TSV Steinbach13
F 11/11/17 VfB Stuttgart II1 1-3 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout1
F 11/11/17 TuS Koblenz3 2-3 SV Elversberg4
F 11/11/17 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3 1-1 Eutin 085
S 11/11/17 Bayern Munchen (Yout 0-0 VfR Garching
F 11/11/17 BSG Chemie Leipzig4 1-0 Budissa Bautzen5
F 10/11/17 VFB Lubeck1 1-0 FC Hansa Luneburg3
F 10/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck 2-3 Erndtebruck2
F 10/11/17 Uerdingen KFC 053 2-1 Wiedenbruck4
F 10/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 3-1 Hessen Kassel4