Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/08/19 Espartinas CF 0-0 UD Tomares
23/10 11:00 GBK Kokkola -:- VIFK
23/10 11:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb -:- Kiisto Vaasa
F 05/08 Kazincbarcika 0-0 FC Ajka
F 16/10 Vaprus Parnu1 6-2 Vandra JK Vaprus2
F 15/10 Atletico Mineiro (Yo2 4-1 Gremio (Youth)2
F 15/10 Ceara Youth 1-2 Corinthians Paulista
F 15/10 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y3 2-1 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 15/10 Santos (Youth)4 1-0 Vasco da Gama U2011
F 23/09 Smolevichy-STI 0-4 FC Minsk1
F 30/08 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3-2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
F 30/08 FK Zeta3 2-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja2
F 21/08 Olimp Comrat 1-1 Iskra Stal Ribnita
F 21/08 Flacara Falesti 1-2 FC Sheriff B
F 21/08 Real Succes 0-1 FC Sucleia
F 09:00 Iberia Tbilisi 1-4 FC Bakhmaro Chokhata
F 06/08 FC Hansa Luneburg 6-2 TV Meckelfeld
F 06/08 Hibernians FC 3-1 Valletta FC
F 06/08 FC Kray 2-0 VfB Speldorf
F 06/08 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 4-0 Hapoel Afula
F 06/08 N rresundby3 1-4 Thisted FC2
F 06/08 Werder Bremen (w) 1-4 SG Essen-Schonebeck
F 06/08 NK OSK Otok 3-4 NK Omis2
F 06/08 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1-3 Paris FC (w)
F 06/08 Olimpic Donetsk 2-2 Dinaz Vyshgorod
F 06/08 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih1 4-2 Nikopol-NPGU1
F 06/08 Bohemians 1905 2-0 FK MAS Taborsko1
F 06/08 Arka Gdynia 0-0 Olimpia Elblag2
F 05/08 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1-4 Al Hilal
F 05/08 VfB Hilden 5-1 SW Dusseldorf
F 05/08 Al Wehda Mecca1 0-3 Al-Shabab(KSA)1
F 05/08 Al-adalh 0-1 Al-Ettifaq
F 05/08 ND Gorica1 1-3 Sparta Praha
F 05/08 Dinamo Vranje 2-1 FK Radan Lebane
F 03/08 Parnu JK1 1-4 FC Flora Tallinn1
F 31/07 Valur Reykjavik 3-1 Akranes11
F 30/07 EC Jacuipense 0-2 Bahia
F 29/07 Juazeirense1 1-4 Alagoinhas Atletico 1
F 21/07 Sydney FC 1-2 Newcastle Jets2
F 16/07 Dynamo Kyiv2 3-1 Zorya5
F 16/07 Desna Chernihiv1 1-3 PFC Oleksandria1
F 15:35 Forfar Farmington (w1 0-1 Motherwell (w)
F 04/09/19 MFK Mikolaiv4 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa2
F 04/09/19 Volyn1 3-0 Kremin Kremenchuk13
F 04/09/19 Hirnyk-Sport1 1-2 Metalist 1925 Kharki3
F 04/09/19 FC Mynai2 2-1 Balkany Zorya11
F 04/09/19 Prykarpattya Ivano F15 0-2 Obolon Kiev3
F 04/09/19 Cherkashchyna-Akadem1 1-2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny2
F 04/09/19 FK Avanhard Kramator3 2-1 FC Inhulets Petrove3
F 04/09/19 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-1 Rukh Vynnyky2
F 21/10/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki 4-0 Viikingit4
F 14/10/17 AC Kajaani2 3-2 KTP Kotka5
F 14/10/17 Viikingit3 1-5 Klubi 04 Helsinki3
F 07/10/17 KTP Kotka 1-3 AC Kajaani
F 30/09/17 FC Villiketut1 5-2 Narpes Kraft
F 30/09/17 KajHa1 2-2 VIFK1
F 30/09/17 Viikingit4 3-2 FC Jazz4
F 30/09/17 SalPa4 2-4 TPV1
F 30/09/17 MP MIKELI 2-2 PK Keski Uusimaa
F 30/09/17 MuSa1 5-0 NuPS3
F 30/09/17 SC KuFu-981 5-0 Jakobstads Bollklubb2
F 30/09/17 KTP Kotka 4-1 MiPK Mikkeli5
F 30/09/17 JaPS 3-0 Sudet1
F 30/09/17 EsPa1 4-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa1
F 30/09/17 Peimari United1 0-6 FC Espoo2
F 30/09/17 TP47 Tornio 4-0 OTP
F 30/09/17 PK-37 Iisalmi 1-1 GBK Kokkola
F 30/09/17 Legirus Inter 5-1 Lahti Akatemia12
F 30/09/17 Tampere United2 2-2 KaPa1
F 30/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki3 4-1 PEPO Lappeenranta12
F 30/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta 1-2 Klubi 04 Helsinki
F 30/09/17 JS Hercules2 3-1 AC Kajaani2
F 24/09/17 GBK Kokkola 3-1 FC Villiketut
F 24/09/17 Jakobstads Bollklubb4 1-2 JS Hercules1
F 24/09/17 FC Jazz1 2-2 Tampere United14
F 24/09/17 KaPa3 2-0 Peimari United4
F 24/09/17 Narpes Kraft1 6-0 TP47 Tornio1
F 24/09/17 FC Espoo 8-0 EsPa2
F 24/09/17 PK Keski Uusimaa1 0-1 KTP Kotka1
F 24/09/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki2 1-0 JaPS1
F 24/09/17 MiPK Mikkeli2 3-1 Kultsu Lappeenranta4
F 24/09/17 BK-46 Karis Karjaa3 1-1 SalPa1
F 24/09/17 Sudet 3-0 Legirus Inter1
F 24/09/17 VIFK 1-0 SC KuFu-981
F 22/09/17 NuPS3 1-2 Viikingit1
F 22/09/17 AC Kajaani 7-0 PK-37 Iisalmi1
F 22/09/17 TPV4 1-2 MuSa2
F 22/09/17 Lahti Akatemia 0-2 Kiffen Helsinki1
F 21/09/17 PEPO Lappeenranta2 2-1 MP MIKELI1
F 21/09/17 OTP12 3-2 KajHa1
F 10:59 KaPa 0-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa2
F 17/09/17 MP MIKELI1 2-3 Lahti Akatemia2
F 17/09/17 JS Hercules 6-1 VIFK
F 17/09/17 PK-37 Iisalmi3 2-1 Jakobstads Bollklubb12
F 17/09/17 Legirus Inter1 0-1 Klubi 04 Helsinki1
F 17/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta3 0-2 KTP Kotka
F 17/09/17 Narpes Kraft3 0-2 GBK Kokkola13
F 16/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki3 0-2 Sudet1
F 16/09/17 JaPS 3-0 MiPK Mikkeli
F 16/09/17 Peimari United1 1-1 FC Jazz2
F 16/09/17 MuSa 0-1 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
F 16/09/17 EsPa1 0-1 KaPa
F 16/09/17 KajHa 1-0 TP47 Tornio
F 16/09/17 PK Keski Uusimaa 1-2 PEPO Lappeenranta
S 16/09/17 SC KuFu-98 - OTP
F 16/09/17 FC Villiketut 0-7 AC Kajaani1
F 15/09/17 NuPS2 1-2 TPV
F 15/09/17 SalPa2 2-3 FC Espoo2
F 15/09/17 Tampere United1 0-2 Viikingit1
F 13/09/17 MP MIKELI1 4-0 Legirus Inter2
F 11/09/17 KTP Kotka2 3-1 PEPO Lappeenranta13
F 10/09/17 MiPK Mikkeli2 4-1 Legirus Inter1
F 10/09/17 Tampere United 2-1 Peimari United
F 10/09/17 AC Kajaani 0-1 Narpes Kraft
F 10/09/17 Klubi 04 Helsinki1 1-2 Kiffen Helsinki
F 10/09/17 FC Espoo5 0-1 MuSa12
F 10/09/17 Kultsu Lappeenranta2 0-0 JaPS1
F 09/09/17 Viikingit1 3-0 TPV2
F 09/09/17 TP47 Tornio2 1-3 GBK Kokkola3
F 09/09/17 VIFK1 3-0 PK-37 Iisalmi1
F 09/09/17 Lahti Akatemia1 3-0 PK Keski Uusimaa1
F 09/09/17 OTP 2-5 JS Hercules
F 09/09/17 BK-46 Karis Karjaa1 4-0 NuPS
F 09/09/17 Sudet12 3-5 MP MIKELI2
F 09/09/17 FC Jazz1 6-2 EsPa
F 08/09/17 Jakobstads Bollklubb 3-1 FC Villiketut1
F 07/09/17 KajHa2 2-2 SC KuFu-982
F 06/09/17 KaPa1 1-3 SalPa2
F 05/09/17 Kiffen Helsinki 0-4 MiPK Mikkeli1
F 03/09/17 Narpes Kraft 3-2 Jakobstads Bollklubb