Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/10 05:00 Petrolul Ploiesti -:- CSS Islla Te Nagh
25/10 12:45 Arda -:- CSKA Sofia
25/10 07:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia -:- Slavia Sofia
24/10 06:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa -:- Binh Dinh
24/10 05:30 Concordia Chiajna -:- Farul Constanta
24/10 05:30 An Giang -:- Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
24/10 05:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn -:- Scolar Resita
24/10 05:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu -:- Ripensia Timisoara
24/10 05:00 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo -:- Dunarea Calarasi
24/10 05:00 Gloria Buzau -:- Luceafarul Oradea
24/10 05:00 FC Timisoara -:- CSS Islla Te Nagh
24/10 05:00 Metaloglobus -:- FK Csikszereda Mierc
24/10 05:00 CS Aerostar Bacau -:- ACS Comuna Recea
24/10 05:00 CS Mioveni -:- Universitaea Cluj
23/10 09:00 Lviv U21 -:- Dnipro-1 U21
23/10 09:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 -:- Olimpic Donetsk U21
23/10 09:00 FC Vorskla U21 -:- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
23/10 09:00 Dinamo KyivU21 -:- PFC Oleksandria U21
F 10/10 CS Aerostar Bacau 0-0 Luceafarul Oradea
F 27/10/19 Scolar Resita - FC UT Arad
F 26/10/19 Juventus Bucuresti - Sportul Snagov
F 26/10/19 SCM Argesul Pitesti - Gloria Buzau
F 26/10/19 Voin Tate Numa Glenn - Petrolul Ploiesti
F 19/10/19 Horni Herspice (w) 0-0 Slovacko (w)
F 12/10/19 FC UT Arad 0-0 Concordia Chiajna
F 12/10/19 Gloria Buzau 0-0 FC Timisoara
F 12/10/19 Dunarea Calarasi 0-0 Rapid Bucuresti
F 12/10/19 SCM Argesul Pitesti 0-0 Scolar Resita
F 05/10/19 Rapid Bucuresti - FC UT Arad
F 31/08/19 Stuttgarter Kickers 0-0 Karlsruher SC U17
F 31/08/19 Dunarea Calarasi 0-0 Ripensia Timisoara
F 31/08/19 FC UT Arad 0-0 Sportul Snagov
F 19/10 Avellino2 0-0 Juve Stabia2
F 18/10 Avranches U191 1-1 Bordeaux U191
F 17/10 Ingolstadt U192 1-0 SV Darmstadt U191
F 17/10 ACS Comuna Recea13 1-2 Petrolul Ploiesti14
F 17/10 Luceafarul Oradea1 0-1 FC Timisoara1
F 17/10 Ripensia Timisoara12 0-2 Metaloglobus1
F 17/10 FK Csikszereda Mierc 0-1 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo
F 17/10 Dunarea Calarasi2 0-2 Gloria Buzau1
F 17/10 Scolar Resita2 1-2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu5
F 17/10 CSS Islla Te Nagh3 2-1 CS Aerostar Bacau15
F 17/10 Farul Constanta14 0-2 Voin Tate Numa Glenn11
F 16/10 Universitaea Cluj 1-1 Concordia Chiajna3
F 10/10 FC Unirea 2004 Slobo 2-0 Ripensia Timisoara
F 10/10 Voin Tate Numa Glenn2 1-4 Universitaea Cluj4
F 10/10 Universitatea Craiov3 5-0 Rapid Bucuresti3
F 10/10 Metaloglobus12 0-0 Scolar Resita2
F 10/10 Concordia Chiajna4 0-1 CS Mioveni12
F 03/10 ACS Comuna Recea2 3-3 Universitatea Craiov2
F 10:59 CS Mioveni1 1-1 AFC Hermannstadt
F 19/11/17 FC Clinceni3 5-2 CS Balotesti1
F 18/11/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2-1 Olimpia Satu Mare
F 18/11/17 Chindia Targoviste13 2-2 Dunarea Calarasi7
F 18/11/17 Luceafarul Oradea4 1-1 Stiinta Miroslava13
F 18/11/17 Metalul Resita3 2-0 ACS Foresta Suceava4
F 18/11/17 FCM Targu Mures 4-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 18/11/17 Dacia Unirea Braila2 3-4 FC UT Arad4
F 18/11/17 Ripensia Timisoara1 0-2 FC Timisoara4
F 18/11/17 Metaloglobus12 0-3 Afumati
F 12/11/17 FC Timisoara3 2-0 Luceafarul Oradea13
F 12/11/17 AFC Hermannstadt2 2-0 FC Clinceni1
F 12/11/17 Dunarea Calarasi1 2-1 SCM Argesul Pitesti2
F 11/11/17 CS Mioveni 2-2 Metalul Resita1
F 11/11/17 CS Balotesti12 2-0 Metaloglobus3
F 11/11/17 Stiinta Miroslava2 0-1 ACS Foresta Suceava3
F 11/11/17 Afumati3 0-0 Chindia Targoviste3
F 11/11/17 Olimpia Satu Mare 3-2 Dacia Unirea Braila
F 11/11/17 FC UT Arad 1-2 FCM Targu Mures
F 11/11/17 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2 1-1 Ripensia Timisoara2
F 08/11/17 Ripensia Timisoara1 1-1 FC UT Arad2
F 08/11/17 Metalul Resita5 1-0 Stiinta Miroslava2
F 08/11/17 FC Clinceni3 3-1 CS Mioveni3
F 08/11/17 FCM Targu Mures 4-2 Olimpia Satu Mare
F 08/11/17 Luceafarul Oradea5 3-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 08/11/17 Metaloglobus12 0-3 AFC Hermannstadt1
F 08/11/17 Chindia Targoviste2 4-1 CS Balotesti2
F 08/11/17 Dacia Unirea Braila 1-1 Dunarea Calarasi
F 08/11/17 ACS Foresta Suceava2 2-2 FC Timisoara4
F 08/11/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti6 2-1 Afumati3
F 05/11/17 AFC Hermannstadt3 0-0 Chindia Targoviste1
F 04/11/17 FC Timisoara2 1-0 Stiinta Miroslava2
F 04/11/17 Dunarea Calarasi 3-0 FCM Targu Mures
F 04/11/17 FC UT Arad2 2-3 Luceafarul Oradea13
F 04/11/17 CS Balotesti14 1-0 SCM Argesul Pitesti4
F 04/11/17 FC Clinceni1 2-1 Metalul Resita12
F 04/11/17 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2 0-1 ACS Foresta Suceava2
F 04/11/17 Olimpia Satu Mare14 1-1 Ripensia Timisoara3
F 04/11/17 CS Mioveni3 0-1 Metaloglobus1
F 04/11/17 Afumati1 2-0 Dacia Unirea Braila2
F 29/10/17 Chindia Targoviste1 3-0 CS Mioveni12
F 28/10/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti13 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt2
F 28/10/17 Ripensia Timisoara14 1-1 Dunarea Calarasi1
F 28/10/17 Dacia Unirea Braila2 2-2 CS Balotesti2
F 28/10/17 Luceafarul Oradea2 2-1 Olimpia Satu Mare1
F 28/10/17 Metalul Resita1 1-0 FC Timisoara2
F 28/10/17 Stiinta Miroslava1 1-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 28/10/17 Metaloglobus 0-0 FC Clinceni3
F 28/10/17 FCM Targu Mures 0-1 Afumati
F 28/10/17 ACS Foresta Suceava2 2-3 FC UT Arad3
F 22/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt2 3-2 Dacia Unirea Braila
F 21/10/17 CS Mioveni2 0-0 SCM Argesul Pitesti4
F 21/10/17 Olimpia Satu Mare3 2-0 ACS Foresta Suceava4
F 21/10/17 CS Balotesti 2-6 FCM Targu Mures
F 21/10/17 FC Clinceni2 0-2 Chindia Targoviste1
F 21/10/17 FC UT Arad2 3-0 Stiinta Miroslava2
F 21/10/17 Metaloglobus14 2-1 Metalul Resita14
F 21/10/17 Dunarea Calarasi2 1-0 Luceafarul Oradea1
F 21/10/17 Afumati2 2-0 Ripensia Timisoara12
F 21/10/17 Pandurii Targu-Jiu3 1-1 FC Timisoara1
F 17/10/17 FCM Targu Mures5 2-2 AFC Hermannstadt13
F 15/10/17 FC Timisoara15 2-1 FC UT Arad12
F 14/10/17 Dacia Unirea Braila 2-2 CS Mioveni
F 14/10/17 Chindia Targoviste 3-0 Metaloglobus3
F 14/10/17 ACS Foresta Suceava2 0-2 Dunarea Calarasi2
F 14/10/17 Metalul Resita1 0-0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu3
F 14/10/17 Stiinta Miroslava2 2-1 Olimpia Satu Mare1
F 14/10/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti2 1-1 FC Clinceni4
F 14/10/17 Luceafarul Oradea1 1-2 Afumati
F 14/10/17 Ripensia Timisoara5 1-2 CS Balotesti2
F 09/10/17 CS Mioveni5 2-1 FCM Targu Mures1
F 08/10/17 FC UT Arad3 2-2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 07/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt2 2-0 Ripensia Timisoara3
F 07/10/17 Metaloglobus2 1-1 SCM Argesul Pitesti1
F 07/10/17 Afumati2 2-2 ACS Foresta Suceava2
F 07/10/17 Dunarea Calarasi1 6-0 Stiinta Miroslava1
F 07/10/17 CS Balotesti2 2-2 Luceafarul Oradea
F 07/10/17 Olimpia Satu Mare 0-2 FC Timisoara3
F 07/10/17 FC Clinceni2 2-1 Dacia Unirea Braila1
F 07/10/17 Chindia Targoviste2 1-0 Metalul Resita1