Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 27/10/19 Granada CF B 0-0 UD Marbella
F 23/07 Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Sabadell
F 23/07 Castellon 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva
F 23/07 Aalborg 0-0 FC Copenhagen
F 23/07 Baleares 0-0 UE Cornella
F 23/07 Barcelona B 0-0 Badajoz
F 02/11/19 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC
F 02/11/19 Western Sydney - Brisbane Roar
F 27/10/19 Barcelona B - Sabadell
F 27/10/19 UE Cornella - Hercules
F 27/10/19 Yeclano Deportivo - Don Benito
F 27/10/19 Cordoba - C.D. San Fernando Is
F 27/10/19 Algeciras - CF Talavera de la Re
F 27/10/19 Badajoz - Merida AD
F 27/10/19 Cadiz B - CP Villarrobledo
F 27/10/19 Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno
F 27/10/19 Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia
F 27/10/19 Villarrubia CF 0-0 Real Balompedica Lin
F 27/10/19 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena
F 26/10/19 Fulgencio Yegros - 12 de Octubre
F 26/10/19 Guay Leena - Sportivo Iteno
F 26/10/19 Ovetense FC - Resistencia SC
F 14/09/19 Sedan - Sainte Genevieve Spo
F 25/10 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 2-0 Baleares2
F 25/10 Real Madrid Castilla2 1-2 Getafe B6
F 25/10 CF Internacional De 2 3-1 Atletico de Madrid B11
F 25/10 CD Artistico Navalca4 3-0 Las Rozas4
F 25/10 CP Villarrobledo12 0-0 Suokuaili Moss2
F 25/10 Extremadura2 1-1 Villarrubia CF2
F 25/10 UD Poblense1 1-1 UD San Sebastian Rey1
F 25/10 IFK Varnamo11 0-1 Oskarshamns AIK4
F 25/10 CF Talavera de la Re2 1-2 UD Melilla2
F 25/10 Badajoz3 2-0 Don Benito4
F 25/10 Villanovense2 0-0 Merida AD2
F 25/10 Hong Linh Ha Tinh2 0-1 The Cong2
F 18/10 Baleares13 4-0 CF Internacional De 11
F 18/10 Las Rozas2 1-2 Real Madrid Castilla14
F 18/10 Villarrubia CF4 0-3 Villanovense1
F 18/10 Merida AD4 0-1 CF Talavera de la Re3
F 18/10 Suokuaili Moss1 1-1 Badajoz5
F 18/10 Pohang Steelers1 4-0 Ulsan Hyundai FC21
F 18/10 Getafe B2 1-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda3
F 18/10 Atletico de Madrid B3 1-0 UD Poblense14
F 18/10 UD San Sebastian Rey12 0-1 CD Artistico Navalca1
F 18/10 UD Melilla4 3-0 CP Villarrobledo2
F 26/07 Castellon5 1-0 UE Cornella2
F 26/07 Barcelona B4 1-2 Sabadell2
F 19/07 FC Cartagena1 0-0 Baleares2
F 19/07 Cultural Leonesa3 4-1 Yeclano Deportivo3
F 19/07 FC Copenhagen2 2-4 Aarhus AGF5
F 19/11/17 Caudal3 1-1 CD Izarra3
F 19/11/17 Hercules2 1-2 Atletico Saguntino5
F 19/11/17 UCAM Murcia12 0-0 Villanovense4
F 19/11/17 Extremadura3 0-1 Real Murcia3
F 19/11/17 Burgos CF3 1-1 Athletic Bilbao B1
F 19/11/17 UD Logrones12 1-2 Mirandes2
F 19/11/17 Ejido2 2-0 Cordoba B2
F 19/11/17 Real Union Irun3 2-2 Arenas Club de Getxo3
F 19/11/17 Deportivo La Coruna 1 3-0 Atletico de Madrid B3
F 19/11/17 CF Talavera de la Re13 2-0 AD Union Adarve4
F 19/11/17 CD Guijuelo1 3-3 Pontevedra2
F 19/11/17 Badajoz1 0-0 FC Cartagena14
F 19/11/17 Ponferradina3 1-2 Celta vigo b
F 19/11/17 Recreativo Huelva6 1-0 UD Marbella1
F 19/11/17 CD Alcoyano12 0-2 CF Peralada2
F 19/11/17 Real Balompedica Lin2 3-3 Granada CF B14
F 19/11/17 Racing de Ferrol5 0-1 Fuenlabrada3
F 19/11/17 CD Artistico Navalca1 2-1 G. Segoviana17
F 19/11/17 UE Llagostera1 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva14
F 19/11/17 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 2-1 Carceda1
F 19/11/17 Mallorca3 2-0 Elche15
F 19/11/17 CD Tudelano2 1-0 Sporting de Gijon B3
F 19/11/17 UE Cornella2 2-1 Real Zaragoza B11
F 19/11/17 Real Valladol B5 1-2 UD San Sebastian Rey2
F 19/11/17 Ontinyent CF4 0-0 Baleares3
F 19/11/17 Ecija Balompie5 1-1 C.D. San Fernando Is3
F 19/11/17 Coruxo FC3 1-0 Rapido de Bouzas2
F 19/11/17 Formentera15 1-1 UE Olot3
F 19/11/17 CD Ebro3 2-2 CF Badalona1
F 19/11/17 UD Melilla2 0-1 Merida AD4
F 19/11/17 Real Betis B14 3-3 Jumilla4
F 19/11/17 Lorca Deportiva FC2 3-2 Las Palmas Atletico5
F 18/11/17 Real Sociedad B13 0-1 SD Gernika23
F 18/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla 3-0 Lleida3
F 18/11/17 Villarreal B13 0-0 Sabadell2
F 18/11/17 Real Madrid Castilla1 1-1 Toledo2
F 18/11/17 Osasuna B3 1-2 Racing Santander2
F 18/11/17 SD Amorebieta3 2-0 CD Vitoria(SPA)4
F 18/11/17 CD Lealtad1 1-1 Pena Sport4
F 18/11/17 Leioa3 3-1 Barakaldo CF2
F 12/11/17 UCAM Murcia16 0-2 Extremadura
F 12/11/17 G. Segoviana4 2-0 CF Talavera de la Re4
F 12/11/17 Atletico de Madrid B1 2-1 Ponferradina1
F 12/11/17 Rapido de Bouzas4 1-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
F 12/11/17 SD Gernika4 0-1 UD Logrones4
F 12/11/17 CD Guijuelo4 2-1 Real Valladol B13
F 12/11/17 Sabadell3 0-0 CD Ebro14
F 12/11/17 Racing Santander2 1-0 CD Lealtad1
F 12/11/17 C.D. San Fernando Is1 2-0 Real Balompedica Lin1
F 12/11/17 Pontevedra 1-1 CD Artistico Navalca
F 12/11/17 Merida AD15 2-2 Ejido13
F 12/11/17 Real Union Irun2 1-3 Leioa2
F 12/11/17 Mirandes3 3-2 CD Tudelano13
F 12/11/17 UD Marbella2 3-0 Ecija Balompie2
F 12/11/17 CF Peralada3 1-0 UE Llagostera3
F 12/11/17 CF Badalona 1-0 UE Cornella1
F 12/11/17 CD Izarra2 2-1 Burgos CF3
F 12/11/17 UE Olot15 0-0 Villarreal B3
F 12/11/17 Pena Sport2 2-0 Caudal2
F 12/11/17 Toledo1 2-1 Racing de Ferrol4
F 12/11/17 Baleares2 2-2 Atletico Saguntino3
F 12/11/17 Fuenlabrada1 2-1 UD San Sebastian Rey4
F 12/11/17 Lleida3 0-2 Mallorca4
F 12/11/17 Sporting de Gijon B11 3-1 Osasuna B15
F 12/11/17 Real Zaragoza B2 0-2 CD Alcoyano2
F 12/11/17 AD Union Adarve3 3-0 Deportivo La Coruna 1
F 12/11/17 Celta vigo b1 0-0 Coruxo FC2
F 12/11/17 Villanovense2 1-0 UD Melilla1
F 12/11/17 Jumilla2 1-0 Badajoz3
F 12/11/17 Elche11 0-1 Formentera2
F 12/11/17 SCR Pena Deportiva3 0-1 Ontinyent CF2
F 12/11/17 Cordoba B11 0-1 Recreativo Huelva5
F 11/11/17 FC Cartagena2 2-1 Real Murcia2
F 11/11/17 Valencia CF Mestalla4 1-2 Hercules16
F 11/11/17 Las Palmas Atletico4 0-0 Real Betis B1
F 11/11/17 Athletic Bilbao B5 1-1 SD Amorebieta1
F 11/11/17 Arenas Club de Getxo7 0-0 Real Sociedad B2
F 11/11/17 Carceda4 0-2 Real Madrid Castilla5
F 11/11/17 Granada CF B2 1-1 Lorca Deportiva FC2
F 11/11/17 CD Vitoria(SPA)1 0-0 Barakaldo CF1