Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 20/11/17 Pro Piacenza3 0-3 Pisa2
F 19/11/17 Gubbio 0-0 Fermana1
F 19/11/17 Gavorrano2 2-0 Carrarese
F 19/11/17 Reggiana3 3-0 Ravenna1
F 19/11/17 Feralpisalo2 1-2 Albinoleffe13
F 19/11/17 Pistoiese1 2-1 Piacenza2
F 19/11/17 Livorno4 2-1 Olbia3
F 19/11/17 Giana 5-0 Prato11
F 19/11/17 Pontedera2 0-0 Monza
F 19/11/17 Alessandria4 1-3 Viterbese2
S 19/11/17 Modena 0-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
F 19/11/17 Catanzaro4 2-1 Cosenza Calcio 19144
F 19/11/17 Vicenza1 0-2 AC Mestre2
F 19/11/17 Sambenedettese1 0-0 Bassano2
F 19/11/17 Arezzo1 2-0 Cuneo3
F 19/11/17 Renate AC1 0-0 Teramo1
F 19/11/17 Alma Juventus Fano11 0-1 SudTirol1
F 18/11/17 Bisceglie 1913 2-1 AC Monopoli2
F 18/11/17 Lecce2 3-2 Reggina13
F 18/11/17 Rende3 2-0 Matera5
F 18/11/17 Paganese2 2-2 Fondi5
F 18/11/17 USD Akragas1 1-5 A.S Andria Bat2
F 18/11/17 Juve Stabia3 0-1 Catania2
F 18/11/17 Arzachena5 1-2 Lucchese3
F 18/11/17 Trapani3 3-1 Francavilla5
F 18/11/17 ASD Sicula Leonzio2 1-1 US Casertana 19082
F 17/11/17 Padova1 2-1 Triestina3
F 13/11/17 Santarcangelo12 2-1 Vicenza4
F 12/11/17 Robur Siena S.S.D.2 2-3 Pontedera1
F 12/11/17 Teramo1 1-2 Gubbio3
F 12/11/17 Catania3 1-0 Catanzaro4
F 12/11/17 Viterbese3 1-1 Pistoiese3
F 12/11/17 Ravenna1 1-2 Sambenedettese4
F 12/11/17 Pordenone Calcio SSD2 1-2 Padova3
F 12/11/17 Pisa1 0-0 Giana12
F 12/11/17 Lucchese5 2-1 Alessandria3
F 12/11/17 Francavilla13 2-0 USD Akragas3
F 12/11/17 Arezzo3 1-1 Pro Piacenza3
F 12/11/17 Monza1 1-1 Livorno2
S 12/11/17 Triestina 0-0 Modena
F 12/11/17 SudTirol1 1-1 Reggiana3
F 12/11/17 Albinoleffe 2-0 Alma Juventus Fano1
F 12/11/17 AC Mestre1 1-2 Renate AC4
F 12/11/17 Prato3 2-2 Arzachena1
F 12/11/17 Bassano1 1-2 Feralpisalo1
F 12/11/17 Piacenza1 1-1 Carrarese1
F 12/11/17 Cuneo11 1-1 Gavorrano3
F 11/11/17 US Casertana 19083 3-0 Paganese3
F 11/11/17 A.S Andria Bat3 0-0 Bisceglie 19131
F 11/11/17 Cosenza Calcio 19143 1-0 Juve Stabia2
F 11/11/17 US Siracusa1 1-3 Lecce2
F 11/11/17 Matera2 3-3 Trapani3
F 11/11/17 AC Monopoli1 0-1 Rende2
F 11/11/17 Fondi2 2-1 ASD Sicula Leonzio1
F 09/11/17 Carrarese3 2-3 Pisa3
F 09/11/17 Alessandria2 4-0 Olbia
F 08/11/17 Vicenza2 1-1 Renate AC14
F 08/11/17 Alma Juventus Fano1 1-1 Santarcangelo2
F 08/11/17 Gavorrano13 0-0 Arezzo
F 08/11/17 Lucchese2 0-0 Prato3
F 08/11/17 Pistoiese1 1-2 Robur Siena S.S.D.1
F 08/11/17 Padova1 2-1 AC Mestre2
F 08/11/17 Gubbio3 0-1 Ravenna1
F 08/11/17 Livorno 3-0 Viterbese11
F 08/11/17 Giana4 4-3 Piacenza11
F 08/11/17 Pro Piacenza 1-0 Monza
F 08/11/17 Triestina1 1-1 Teramo1
F 08/11/17 Sambenedettese3 0-1 SudTirol5
F 08/11/17 Reggiana2 1-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD1
F 08/11/17 Feralpisalo3 1-2 Fermana2
S 08/11/17 Modena 0-0 Bassano
F 08/11/17 Pontedera1 0-3 Cuneo4
F 07/11/17 Reggina2 0-2 US Siracusa1
F 07/11/17 Lecce3 2-1 US Casertana 19082
F 07/11/17 Juve Stabia1 1-1 Francavilla1
F 07/11/17 Bisceglie 1913 2-1 Matera2
F 07/11/17 Catanzaro4 1-0 AC Monopoli2
F 07/11/17 ASD Sicula Leonzio4 1-1 A.S Andria Bat3
F 07/11/17 Trapani 4-0 Rende1
F 07/11/17 Paganese3 2-5 Catania2