Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 14/08 Orlando City U23 1-1 Fort Lauderdale Stri
F 18/10/19 Yale 0-0 Cornell
F 21/09/19 Almeyda FC 0-0 Houston FC
F 21/09/19 Philadelphia Fury 0-0 Atlanta SC
F 08/08 Greenspoint Gunners 0-0 Athletic Houston FC
F 22:00 AS Losangeles 0-0 Sporting San Fernand
F 05/10/19 Spartans Futbol Club 0-0 Newport FC
F 28/09/19 Texas International 0-0 Almeyda FC
25/10 09:00 Tarlan -:- Altay FK
25/10 06:00 Ekibastuzets -:- FK Aktobe Lento
25/10 06:00 Pacifico Xining -:- Dak Lak
25/10 03:00 Baikonur -:- Maktaaral
F 03/10 Junior Lone Star 0-0 Bronx River FC
F 19/09 Richmond Kickers 0-0 Orlando City U23
F 12/09 Chattanooga 0-0 New York Cosmos
F 30/08 Forward Madison FC 0-0 North Texas
F 30/08 Santa Lucia Cotzumal - Antigua GFC
F 23/08 Southern Myanmar - Mahar United
F 01/08 Chin United - Yadanabon FC
F 01/08 Mahar United - Laconi Lian
F 01/08 YANGON UNITED - Ayeyawady united
F 01/08 Shan United - Hantharwady United
F 01/08 YANGON UNITED - Magway
F 01/08 Shan United - Magway
F 01/08 Southern Myanmar - Zwekapin United
F 25/07 Real Irving CD 0-0 Foro SC
F 26/10/19 LA Force 0-0 California Utd Strik
F 26/10/19 Miami FC 0-0 Oakland Roots
F 19/10/19 North Texas 0-0 Greenville Triumph
F 19/10/19 Spartans Futbol Club 0-0 Footballers Academy
F 01/10/19 Northeastern 0-0 Hartford Hawks
F 01/10/19 Michigan State 0-0 Penn State
F 27/09/19 Penn State 0-0 Michigan State
F 17:00 Boston College 0-0 Pittsburgh Panthers
F 07/09/19 Miami FC 0-0 Palm Beach Spartans
F 07/09/19 Bay Area Oilers FC 0-0 Fuerza FC
F 17/08/19 Richmond Kickers 0-0 Toronto FC II
F 17/08/19 Greenville Triumph 0-0 Forward Madison FC
F 17/08/19 Chattanooga Red Wolv 0-0 North Texas
F 27/07/19 Flint City Bucks 0-0 Golden State Force
F 27/07/19 Juve-Pro Soccer 0-0 Unations FC
F 18/10 Deportivo Lake Mary2 2-1 Orlando City SS HC1
F 18/10 SC Paysandu Para3 0-0 Vila Nova2
F 18/10 The Mix Sports Club5 2-3 Orlando Rovers FC1
F 18/10 Florida Fusion12 4-2 Miami Beach CF5
F 18/10 Greenville Triumph2 1-2 Omaha3
F 17/10 FC Tucson1 2-0 Orlando City U232
F 17/10 Kongo FC 1-1 San Juan FC1
F 17/10 Texas Spurs1 0-0 Weatherford FC1
F 17/10 GOSA Spurs1 2-2 Orlando City SS HC2
F 12/11/17 Virginia1 0-0 Wake Forest13
F 12/11/17 Georgetown1 1-1 Xavier1
F 12/11/17 Wisconsin Badgers 0-0 FC Indiana
F 10/11/17 Wisconsin Badgers1 4-0 Michigan Bucks1
S 05/11/17 FC Indiana 0-0 Penn State
S 29/10/17 Maryland 0-0 Michigan State
F 29/10/17 Michigan Stars 1-1 FC Indiana1
F 17/10/17 Maryland 0-0 Georgetown
F 06/10/17 Virginia Beach City2 0-1 Louisville
F 13/09/17 Wisconsin Badgers1 3-1 Northwestern
S 13/09/17 FC Indiana 1-1 Michigan Stars
F 12/09/17 Ohio State1 3-0 Penn State1
F 08/09/17 Maryland3 0-0 FC Indiana1
S 01/09/17 Maryland 0-0 UCLA
F 22/07/17 FC Arizona2 0-2 Orange County FC2
F 22/07/17 Miami Fusion4 0-1 Inter Nashville FC3
F 16/07/17 Nani Lian 0-3 Portland Timbers U23
F 16/07/17 Golden State Force 6-0 Gezesite Santiago
S 16/07/17 SoCal Surf 0-0 Orange County Blues
F 16/07/17 Dayton Dutch Lions2 1-5 West Virginia Chaos
F 16/07/17 FA Euro21 1-1 Evergreen1
F 16/07/17 Seacoast Utd Phantom2 7-4 AC Connecticut2
S 16/07/17 Kjrsl 0-0 Victoria Highlanders
F 16/07/17 Long Island Rough Ri15 1-1 West Mass Pioneers3
F 15/07/17 Ventura County Fusio 4-4 Fresno Fuego
F 15/07/17 Cleburne 4-1 Brazos Valley Cavalr
F 15/07/17 Texas United1 0-1 OKC Energy U23
F 15/07/17 Peachtree City1 0-4 SC United Bantams1
F 15/07/17 Carolina Dynamo 2-4 Wilmington Hammerhea1
F 15/07/17 Fort Pitt Regiment 1-1 Syracuse1
F 15/07/17 GPS Portland Phoenix2 2-2 Boston1
F 15/07/17 The Villages 2-1 SIMA Aguilas
F 15/07/17 Miami City Champions1 0-0 Tampa Bay Rowdies II3
F 15/07/17 Minnesota star1 3-5 Dakota Fusion FC11
S 15/07/17 Palm Beach Suns 0-0 South Florida Surf
F 15/07/17 San Francisco City14 0-1 Burlingame Dragons1
F 14/07/17 Hippocampus of south 3-1 Orange County Blues 1
F 14/07/17 West Mass Pioneers 7-0 Westchester Flames1
F 14/07/17 Boca Raton 0-6 Jacksonville Armada 1
F 14/07/17 North Carolina FC U21 1-4 Charlotte Eagles1
F 14/07/17 AC Connecticut 1-2 Long Island Rough Ri
F 13/07/17 Cleburne2 1-1 Houston FC1
S 13/07/17 West Virginia Chaos 0-0 Holland Cincinnati l
S 13/07/17 Carolina Dynamo 0-0 Tobacco Road
F 12/07/17 TSS3 3-2 Seattle Sounders U2313
F 12/07/17 BYU Cougars 1-4 FC Tucson
F 12/07/17 Minneapolis City SC 0-2 Minnesota star
F 12/07/17 Jersey Express13 1-4 Reading United1
F 12/07/17 New York Red Bull U2 8-2 FA Euro
F 12/07/17 GPS Portland Phoenix1 0-3 Seacoast Utd Phantom
F 12/07/17 Chicago Fire Premier1 1-4 Michigan Bucks
S 12/07/17 South Florida Surf 0-0 Palm Beach Suns
F 12/07/17 The Villages 1-1 Miami City Champions
F 11/07/17 BYU Cougars1 1-2 FC Tucson5
F 11/07/17 Boca Raton13 3-2 Naples United FC3
F 11/07/17 SIMA Aguilas 2-1 Lakeland Tropics
F 11/07/17 North Carolina FC U2 0-3 Myrtle Beach Mutiny2
F 11/07/17 Charlotte Eagles2 2-1 Carolina Dynamo3
S 11/07/17 Bradenton Academics 0-0 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
F 10/07/17 Dayton Dutch Lions1 0-0 Holland Cincinnati l3
F 10/07/17 Palm Beach Suns11 2-1 Weston12
S 10/07/17 South Florida Surf 0-0 Miami City Champions
F 09/07/17 FC Sonic Lehigh Vall3 1-2 FA Euro2
S 09/07/17 Wilmington Hammerhea 0-0 Tobacco Road
F 09/07/17 OKC Energy U23 6-0 Cleburne1
F 09/07/17 Rod Nyders1 2-4 Hartford City FC1
F 09/07/17 San Francisco City1 6-2 Orange County Blues 3
F 09/07/17 Fort Pitt group2 2-3 Buffalo FC1
F 08/07/17 Ventura County Fusio2 1-3 SoCal Surf3
F 08/07/17 Hippocampus of south3 3-5 Golden State Force
F 08/07/17 Houston FC 1-5 Texas United
F 08/07/17 Fort Worth Vaqueros 4-0 Fabregas Houston11
F 08/07/17 Colorado Rapids U231 5-1 Albuquerque Sol1
F 08/07/17 Peachtree City3 0-2 Tormenta FC3
F 08/07/17 Michigan Bucks 0-0 Holland Cincinnati l2
F 08/07/17 Reading United1 5-0 Jersey Express1
F 08/07/17 Burlingame Dragons1 3-1 Orange County Blues 2
F 08/07/17 Brooklyn Italians3 1-0 New York universe B 2
F 08/07/17 Bostong3 2-0 Kingston Stockade FC2
F 08/07/17 Jacksonville Armada 13 3-2 Miami United12