Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/02 12:00 Stromsgodset -:- Stabaek
23/02 21:00 Sacramento Republic -:- Reno 1868 FC
23/02 19:30 Charleston Battery -:- Chicago Fire
23/02 19:00 Montreal Impact -:- DC United
23/02 17:00 FC Cincinnati -:- Columbus Crew
23/02 17:00 Columbus Crew -:- FC Cincinnati
23/02 15:45 San Jose Earthquakes -:- Seattle Sounders
23/02 15:00 New England Revoluti -:- KR Reykjavik
23/02 14:00 Charlotte Independen -:- North Carolina
23/02 14:00 St Louis Lions -:- Tulsa Roughneck
23/02 14:00 Philadelphia Union -:- Ottawa Fury
23/02 12:00 Orlando City -:- Minnesota United FC
23/02 10:59 Kristiansund BK -:- Brann
23/02 10:00 Mjolner -:- Tromsdalen
23/02 09:50 FC Flora Tallinn (W) -:- Vaprus Parnu (w)
23/02 09:30 CSKA Moscow -:- FC Ufa
23/02 09:00 Sheriff Tiraspol -:- Spartak Moscow
23/02 09:00 Dynamo Moscow -:- Spartaks Jurmala
23/02 09:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) -:- Videoton FC II
23/02 09:00 Gefle IF -:- Sollentuna United
23/02 09:00 Levanger FK -:- Byasen Toppfot
23/02 09:00 Udinese -:- Radomlje
23/02 09:00 Vysocina jihlava -:- MFK Skalica
23/02 09:00 Baltika Kaliningrad -:- Dinamo Minsk
23/02 09:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE -:- SV Schalding Heining
23/02 08:30 Jelgava -:- Trakai FK
23/02 08:30 FC Augsburg II -:- FC Memmingen
23/02 08:00 Vasteras SK FK -:- Carlstad United BK
23/02 08:00 FC Mauerwerk -:- Neusiedl
23/02 08:00 Moss -:- Orn-Horten
23/02 08:00 Haugesund -:- Start IK
23/02 08:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg -:- Stabaek (w)
23/02 08:00 FK Graffin Vlasim -:- Slovan Velvary
23/02 08:00 Mjallby AIF -:- IFO Bromolla IF
23/02 08:00 Atvidabergs -:- Motala AIF FK
23/02 08:00 SV Heimstetten -:- SV Pullach
23/02 08:00 FCM Traiskirchen -:- Kremser SC
23/02 08:00 Traiskirchen -:- Kremser
23/02 07:30 FV Illertissen -:- TSV Schwabmunchen
23/02 07:30 LKS Lodz -:- Lechia Tomaszow Mazo
23/02 07:15 Brabrand -:- Kjellerup
23/02 07:00 Chrobry Glogow -:- Mieszko Gniezno
23/02 07:00 Neman Grodno -:- FC Torpedo Minsk
23/02 07:00 Wigry Suwalki -:- Alytis Alytus
23/02 07:00 Warta Poznan -:- Stargard Szczecinski
23/02 07:00 Fremad Amager -:- Hillerod Fodbold
23/02 07:00 Ham-Kam -:- Skeid Oslo
23/02 07:00 Chrudim -:- FK Banik Sokolov
23/02 07:00 Brno -:- Vyskov
23/02 07:00 Stabaek -:- Tromso IL
F 20/11/17 Rivers United2 0-1 Kano Pillars1
F 20/11/17 Al-Arabi Doha U231 0-2 Al Sadd SC U23
F 20/11/17 Al Sailiya U232 4-1 Al Markhiya U232
F 20/11/17 MFM FC2 1-1 Katsina United15
F 20/11/17 Al Ahli Doha U234 0-3 Al-Rayyan SC U231
F 20/11/17 Union Bank 6-0 MS Police1
F 20/11/17 Samgurali Tskhaltubo1 5-2 Meshakhte Tkibuli U11
F 20/11/17 ASC 3-0 Deccan Rovers FC
F 20/11/17 Niger Tornadoes FC1 3-1 Bukola Babes
F 20/11/17 Remo Stars2 0-1 Lobi Stars3
S 19/11/17 SV Juventud Tanki Le 0-0 SV La Fama
S 19/11/17 Parham FC 0-0 Five Islands
S 19/11/17 SV Caiquetio 0-0 SV River Plate1
S 19/11/17 Greenbay Hoppers FC 0-0 Swetes FC
F 19/11/17 Antequera CF U191 2-1 Polideportivo Sevill3
S 19/11/17 Old Road FC 0-0 Tryum
F 19/11/17 MFM FC 2-1 Bukola Babes
F 19/11/17 Kwara United3 2-1 Remo Stars1
F 19/11/17 Llandudno FC Women1 0-6 Swansea City (w)
F 19/11/17 Caernarfon Town Wome1 0-6 Cardiff Metropolitan1
F 19/11/17 Cyncoed LFC Women 2-3 Caldicot Town Women
S 19/11/17 IFK Kumla (w) 0-0 Orebro (w)
F 19/11/17 SD Videm2 2-3 Bistrica5
S 19/11/17 Anorthosis Famagusta 0-0 FA Club Barcelona (w
F 19/11/17 Omonia Lefkothea (w) 2-1 AMOK Chrysomilia (w)1
F 19/11/17 Apollon Limassol LFC 11-0 EN Thoi Lakatamias (
F 19/11/17 Lefkothea Nicosia (w 7-0 Apollon Lympion (w)
F 19/11/17 FC Istiklol3 2-2 FC Barkchi1
F 19/11/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y 1-1 Central Coast Marine1
F 19/11/17 FC Ebedei2 0-1 Niger Tornadoes FC1
F 19/11/17 Lobi Stars1 2-0 Rivers United3
F 19/11/17 Kaspiets Kamyzak 24 3-2 Volgar M Astrakhan3
F 19/11/17 Western Sydney Wande1 8-0 Canberra United FC U1
F 18/11/17 Perth Glory U213 1-3 Adelaide United FC (
F 18/11/17 Tasman United U201 6-4 Waitakere United U201
F 18/11/17 SV Estrella 3-0 SV Deportivo Naciona3
F 18/11/17 Racing Club Aruba1 1-2 Bubali SC
S 18/11/17 Empire FC 0-0 Pigotts Bullets FC
F 18/11/17 Prevalje3 0-3 Dobrovce2
S 18/11/17 TSV Schott Mainz 0-0 ChinaU20
F 18/11/17 Hacken U19 3-4 Utsiktens BK U193
F 18/11/17 Barcelona U191 3-1 Gimnastic Tarragona 1
F 18/11/17 SC Covilha 1-1 Agueda
F 18/11/17 CF Juventud Laguna U 1-2 Orientacion Maritima1
F 18/11/17 Dinamo KyivU191 4-1 Zorya U19
S 17/11/17 Melbourne Heart (You 3-0 Brisbane Roar (Youth1
F 17/11/17 National Defense For1 1-3 Williams Connection3
F 17/11/17 SV Britannia2 2-1 SV Dakota2
F 17/11/17 Point Fortin FC1 1-1 Club Sando2
F 17/11/17 CD Tondela 0-1 Lusitanos
F 17/11/17 Kano Pillars1 1-1 Lobi Stars1
F 17/11/17 Rivers United2 1-1 Kwara United2
F 17/11/17 AIK Solna 0-0 IK Brage1
F 17/11/17 FC Istiklol2 1-0 Esteghlal Dushanbe2
F 17/11/17 Katsina United1 0-0 Bukola Babes2
F 17/11/17 CLB TPHCM (W) B 0-0 Son La (w)
F 17/11/17 FC Ebedei2 2-1 MFM FC2
F 16/11/17 Cibao FC1 1-2 Real Hope FA4
S 16/11/17 La Equidad U20 0-0 Millonarios U20
F 16/11/17 Rivers United3 1-0 Remo Stars
F 16/11/17 Hapoel Hadera1 1-1 Hapoel Haifa
F 16/11/17 Hapoel Afula 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
F 16/11/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 16/11/17 Maccabi Haifa 0-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
F 15/11/17 Excursionistas Women1 0-1 Estudiantes LP (w)1
F 15/11/17 Tryum21 0-2 Greenbay Hoppers FC1
F 15/11/17 Swetes FC 1-3 Parham FC
F 15/11/17 Gremio RS U234 1-2 Botafogo U232
F 15/11/17 Atletico Mineiro U233 0-2 Santos U2312
F 15/11/17 FV Bischmisheim 0-9 SV Elversberg
F 15/11/17 Real Betis 4-0 Ecija Balompie
F 15/11/17 Kwara United 0-0 Lobi Stars2
F 15/11/17 Barranquilla FC U201 1-0 Union Magdalena U203
F 15/11/17 Atletico Nacional U25 1-0 Patriotas U202
S 15/11/17 Deportivo Cali U20 0-0 Union Magdalena U20
F 15/11/17 MFM FC1 0-0 Niger Tornadoes FC1
S 15/11/17 Zefiri 0-0 Attalos Neas Peramou
F 15/11/17 Oropos1 1-2 Marko2
F 15/11/17 AO Palliniakos4 4-0 Kyanos Astir Varis13
F 15/11/17 Aetos Pikermiou16 2-3 AO Avlonas7